PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Houtvenne | 30 | 80 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wezel | 29 | 72 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 29 | 61 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Geel-Meerhou | 29 | 64 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Wellen | 29 | 57 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | Sint-Lenaart | 29 | 48 | 35 | 47 | ||
7 | Betekom | 29 | 52 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
9 | Esperanza | 29 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Diest | 29 | 33 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Schoonbeek-B | 30 | 28 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | KFC Nijlen | 29 | 38 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | Witgoor | 29 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
14 | Kampenhout | 29 | 37 | 66 | 24 | ||
15 | Olympia | 29 | 32 | 63 | 23 | ||
16 | Beringen | 30 | 37 | 62 | 20 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 74 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wezel | 30 | 86 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Berg en Dal | 30 | 86 | 24 | 69 | ||
4 | GBA Kontich | 30 | 79 | 39 | 62 | ||
5 | Ternesse | 30 | 75 | 48 | 59 | ||
6 | Retie | 30 | 51 | 45 | 48 | ||
7 | Ranst | 30 | 48 | 46 | 39 | ||
8 | Antonia | 30 | 50 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Vorselaar | 30 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
10 | Eendracht | 30 | 44 | 70 | 34 | ||
11 | Vosselaar | 30 | 45 | 56 | 32 | ||
12 | Rapid Leest | 30 | 39 | 72 | 25 | ||
13 | Kalmthout | 30 | 47 | 67 | 24 | ||
14 | Bevel | 30 | 39 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | Oppuurs | 30 | 50 | 84 | 23 | ||
16 | Bornem | 30 | 34 | 108 | 14 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ternesse | 5 | 11 | 5 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wezel | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11 | ||
3 | Berg en Dal | 5 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Geel-Meerhou | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Oppuurs | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | ||
6 | GBA Kontich | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Retie | 5 | 9 | 10 | 7 | ||
8 | Ranst | 5 | 11 | 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Bevel | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||
10 | Antonia | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
11 | Kalmthout | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4 | ||
12 | Vosselaar | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Bornem | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Vorselaar | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 | ||
15 | Eendracht | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Rapid Leest | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tienen | 24 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eendracht | 24 | 43 | 27 | 44 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 24 | 40 | 26 | 43 | ||
4 | Cappellen | 24 | 36 | 28 | 37 | ||
5 | Sporting | 24 | 31 | 31 | 37 | ||
6 | Hades | 23 | 33 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Diegem Sport | 23 | 29 | 27 | 34 | ||
8 | Vosselaar | 23 | 35 | 33 | 32 | ||
9 | Berchem | 24 | 35 | 38 | 31 | ||
10 | Londerzeel | 24 | 32 | 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Geel-Meerhou | 24 | 29 | 35 | 27 | ||
12 | Olympia | 24 | 38 | 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Pepingen-Hal | 24 | 24 | 32 | 25 | ||
14 | KFC Duffel | 19 | 32 | 32 | 24 | ||
15 | Hoogstraten | 23 | 27 | 31 | 24 | ||
16 | Belisia | 23 | 23 | 51 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thes Sport | 30 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deinze | 30 | 53 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Excelsior | 30 | 42 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | Lierse | 30 | 42 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 44 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 46 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | RFC Liège | 30 | 41 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 30 | 39 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | FCV Dender | 30 | 42 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Heist | 30 | 29 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Châtelet | 30 | 30 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 30 | 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 30 | 35 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Knokke | 30 | 35 | 45 | 24 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lommel SK | 30 | 69 | 20 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Knokke | 30 | 69 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Deinze | 30 | 44 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 50 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Heist | 30 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Eendracht | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 47 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | FCV Dender | 30 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 39 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | Châtelet | 30 | 34 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | VW Hamme | 30 | 32 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Berchem | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 18 | 79 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beerschot | 30 | 67 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Heist | 30 | 65 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | FCV Dender | 30 | 57 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 30 | 58 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 35 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 43 | 29 | ||
13 | White Star. | 30 | 33 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Coxyde | 30 | 32 | 77 | 25 | ||
15 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 59 | 22 | ||
16 | Deinze | 30 | 12 | 102 | 13 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | White Star. | 32 | 53 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KAS Eupen | 32 | 69 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Antwerp | 32 | 52 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Tubize | 32 | 51 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Cercle | 32 | 56 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Union | 32 | 50 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Lierse SK | 32 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Lommel SK | 32 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Roeselare | 32 | 46 | 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Dessel Sport | 32 | 38 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | RFC Seraing | 32 | 45 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Excelsior | 32 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 32 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Deinze | 32 | 36 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Patro Eisden | 32 | 33 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Heist | 32 | 39 | 82 | 19 | ||
17 | Coxyde | 32 | 29 | 67 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 62 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lommel SK | 34 | 65 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 63 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | RFC Seraing | 34 | 69 | 39 | 61 | ||
5 | OH Leuven | 34 | 66 | 39 | 61 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 34 | 58 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | Mons | 34 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
8 | Tubize | 34 | 43 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Eendracht | 34 | 48 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Antwerp | 34 | 41 | 41 | 42 | ||
11 | Roeselare | 34 | 44 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Bruxelles | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 42 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Heist | 34 | 41 | 61 | 36 | ||
15 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
16 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 38 | 68 | 26 | ||
17 | Racing | 34 | 23 | 87 | 19 | ||
18 | Woluwe | 34 | 30 | 81 | 15 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Westerlo | 34 | 67 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 75 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 47 | 31 | 67 | ||
4 | Mouscron | 34 | 53 | 27 | 66 | ||
5 | Lommel SK | 34 | 56 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Tubize | 34 | 59 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Antwerp | 33 | 44 | 31 | 46 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 34 | 38 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Borinage | 34 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Eendracht | 34 | 37 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Bruxelles | 34 | 37 | 38 | 40 | ||
13 | Excelsior | 33 | 47 | 45 | 38 | ||
14 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 37 | 60 | 35 | ||
15 | Roeselare | 34 | 41 | 62 | 35 | ||
16 | Heist | 34 | 38 | 74 | 31 | ||
17 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 33 | 61 | 28 | ||
18 | Visé | 34 | 26 | 77 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 73 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 34 | 55 | 37 | 64 | ||
3 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 65 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 56 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Berchem | 34 | 50 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Cappellen | 34 | 57 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Torhout | 34 | 42 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | VW Hamme | 34 | 49 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Coxyde | 34 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
10 | Bornem | 34 | 51 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Temse | 34 | 39 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Standaard | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
13 | Deinze | 34 | 51 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 44 | 56 | 39 | ||
15 | Turnhout | 34 | 53 | 66 | 34 | ||
16 | Izegem | 34 | 49 | 67 | 34 | ||
17 | Ronse | 34 | 47 | 73 | 31 | ||
18 | Racing | 34 | 42 | 84 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 61 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 77 | 49 | 65 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 34 | 64 | 43 | 65 | ||
4 | Woluwe | 34 | 63 | 46 | 59 | ||
5 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 62 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | VW Hamme | 34 | 62 | 52 | 56 | ||
7 | Bornem | 34 | 69 | 59 | 54 | ||
8 | Racing | 34 | 60 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 48 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | La Calamine | 34 | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||
11 | Turnhout | 34 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | Union | 34 | 42 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 40 | 37 | 41 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 43 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Grimbergen | 34 | 29 | 51 | 32 | ||
16 | Temse | 34 | 39 | 65 | 32 | ||
17 | Olympia | 34 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Sporting | 34 | 29 | 66 | 24 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eendracht | 34 | 71 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 74 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Deinze | 34 | 62 | 54 | 59 | ||
4 | Coxyde | 34 | 70 | 54 | 58 | ||
5 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
6 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 57 | 49 | 55 | ||
7 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 47 | 36 | 54 | ||
8 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 51 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Ronse | 34 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Torhout | 34 | 43 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Temse | 34 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 53 | 64 | 38 | ||
14 | Racing | 34 | 31 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Bornem | 34 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Cappellen | 34 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Izegem | 34 | 44 | 57 | 34 | ||
18 | Wielsbeke | 34 | 31 | 86 | 18 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 68 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Faymonville | 30 | 68 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 67 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Belisia | 30 | 50 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 44 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | KFC Lille | 30 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Overpelt | 30 | 39 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | La Calamine | 30 | 41 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Bree | 30 | 44 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Heusden-Zold | 30 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
13 | Witgoor | 30 | 43 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Esperanza | 30 | 40 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | Malmundaria | 30 | 30 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Royal Spa | 30 | 19 | 69 | 12 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heist | 29 | 64 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 29 | 60 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Lyra | 29 | 54 | 39 | 49 | ||
4 | Sint-Lenaart | 29 | 56 | 44 | 49 | ||
5 | Geel-Meerhou | 29 | 45 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Belisia | 29 | 50 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Leopoldsburg | 29 | 42 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Olympia | 28 | 36 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Patro Eisden | 29 | 41 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | Heusden-Zold | 29 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Witgoor | 28 | 41 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | KFC Lille | 29 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Esperanza | 29 | 37 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 29 | 31 | 49 | 25 | ||
15 | Thes Sport | 29 | 27 | 57 | 23 | ||
16 | RFC Seraing | 15 | 11 | 58 | 1 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 70 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patro Eisden | 29 | 56 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Sporting | 30 | 57 | 49 | 52 | ||
4 | Witgoor | 30 | 42 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 49 | 34 | 51 | ||
6 | KFC Lille | 30 | 54 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Belisia | 30 | 36 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 51 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Thes Sport | 30 | 40 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Huy | 30 | 49 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 35 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Hannutois | 29 | 43 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Heusden-Zold | 30 | 35 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Overpelt | 30 | 39 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Wanze | 30 | 38 | 52 | 28 | ||
16 | Grivegnée | 30 | 37 | 88 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Verbroederin | 30 | 66 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tournai | 30 | 47 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 47 | 19 | 59 | ||
4 | Mouscron | 30 | 43 | 33 | 51 | ||
5 | Turnhout | 30 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Cappellen | 30 | 32 | 23 | 45 | ||
7 | Standaard | 30 | 41 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 51 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Londerzeel | 30 | 35 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Torhout | 30 | 39 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | Racing | 30 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 38 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Racing Club | 30 | 28 | 53 | 22 | ||
15 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 21 | 58 | 20 | ||
16 | Maldegem | 30 | 32 | 75 | 18 |