1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corazon | 30 | 58 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuensalida | 30 | 54 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Formacion | 30 | 66 | 34 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 63 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Orgaceño | 30 | 53 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | CDEEF | 30 | 59 | 41 | 48 | ||
7 | Mora B | 30 | 68 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 30 | 46 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Puebla | 30 | 31 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Gerindote | 30 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Recas | 30 | 36 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 30 | 36 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Valmojado | 30 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
14 | Guadamur | 30 | 45 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | Camarena | 30 | 44 | 72 | 22 | ||
16 | Cd Sagreño | 30 | 26 | 83 | 14 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calera | 30 | 72 | 33 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 77 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Talavera | 30 | 61 | 29 | 62 | ||
4 | Fuensalida | 30 | 58 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Corazon | 30 | 55 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Orgaceño | 30 | 54 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Villaseca | 30 | 61 | 59 | 41 | ||
8 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 66 | 63 | 40 | ||
9 | Valmojado | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Consuegra | 30 | 44 | 56 | 34 | ||
11 | Guadamur | 30 | 47 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Poligono | 30 | 40 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Puebla | 30 | 46 | 70 | 32 | ||
14 | Camarena | 30 | 44 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Oropesa | 30 | 39 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Villaluenga | 30 | 42 | 87 | 20 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mora CF | 34 | 82 | 15 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Talavera | 34 | 99 | 26 | 87 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 34 | 58 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 66 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 73 | 39 | 62 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 47 | 31 | 58 | ||
7 | Villacañas | 34 | 48 | 37 | 58 | ||
8 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 58 | 36 | 51 | ||
9 | Ad Seseña | 34 | 58 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Sigüenza | 34 | 51 | 58 | 44 | ||
11 | ACDM Horche | 33 | 51 | 66 | 42 | ||
12 | Illescas B | 34 | 40 | 47 | 37 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 41 | 76 | 35 | ||
14 | Cd Sagreño | 34 | 31 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Azuqueca | 34 | 40 | 77 | 27 | ||
16 | Chozas | 34 | 33 | 79 | 27 | ||
17 | Consuegra | 34 | 18 | 68 | 18 | ||
18 | Fuensalida | 34 | 25 | 87 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carranque | 34 | 76 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 72 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Mora CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Chozas | 34 | 61 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Consuegra | 34 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Talavera | 34 | 68 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 40 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Cobeja | 34 | 58 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Villacañas | 34 | 52 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Quintanar | 34 | 45 | 62 | 46 | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 34 | 33 | 38 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Talavera | 34 | 53 | 83 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 39 | 54 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuensalida | 34 | 36 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 29 | 89 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Talavera CF | 36 | 64 | 28 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 36 | 48 | 29 | 48 | ||
3 | Conquense | 36 | 44 | 25 | 45 | ||
4 | Yugo | 36 | 51 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 36 | 49 | 29 | 44 | ||
6 | Villarrobled | 36 | 40 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 38 | 29 | 37 | ||
8 | CD Tarancon | 36 | 50 | 60 | 37 | ||
9 | Yébenes | 36 | 38 | 33 | 37 | ||
10 | Daimiel | 36 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Motilla CF | 36 | 40 | 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Sporting | 36 | 30 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Portillo | 36 | 29 | 32 | 33 | ||
14 | Solana | 36 | 54 | 60 | 32 | ||
15 | Manzanares | 36 | 32 | 58 | 27 | ||
16 | CD Azuqueca | 36 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
17 | Madridejos | 36 | 38 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Almagro CF | 36 | 27 | 50 | 27 | ||
19 | Villacañas | 36 | 28 | 57 | 23 | ||
20 | Fuensalida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 57 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástico | 38 | 63 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | Talavera CF | 38 | 64 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Motilla CF | 38 | 63 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Portillo | 38 | 41 | 25 | 48 | ||
6 | Guadalajara | 38 | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Daimiel | 38 | 55 | 52 | 39 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 42 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Fuensalida | 38 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
11 | Solana | 38 | 41 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Sporting | 38 | 41 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 53 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | Conquense | 38 | 36 | 39 | 33 | ||
15 | Yébenes | 38 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
16 | Madridejos | 38 | 39 | 55 | 32 | ||
17 | Villacañas | 38 | 33 | 52 | 31 | ||
18 | Campillos | 38 | 39 | 51 | 31 | ||
19 | La Roda CF | 38 | 36 | 49 | 27 | ||
20 | Puertollano | 38 | 18 | 71 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 42 | 63 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 42 | 72 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 42 | 76 | 45 | 55 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 42 | 67 | 47 | 52 | ||
5 | Sporting | 42 | 73 | 59 | 51 | ||
6 | La Roda CF | 42 | 50 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Talavera CF | 42 | 55 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Daimiel | 42 | 68 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 42 | 66 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Fuensalida | 42 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Azuqueca | 42 | 60 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Conquense | 42 | 60 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 42 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Villacañas | 42 | 51 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Yébenes | 42 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | AD Campillo | 42 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Puertollano | 42 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Yepes CF | 42 | 44 | 62 | 33 | ||
19 | AP Almansa | 41 | 33 | 71 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Sonseca | 42 | 46 | 80 | 27 | ||
21 | Mota Cuervo | 42 | 46 | 82 | 25 | ||
22 | Criptanense | 41 | 40 | 89 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 77 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 59 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | CD Toledo | 38 | 70 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | AP Almansa | 38 | 69 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 38 | 57 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Fuensalida | 38 | 53 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Sporting | 38 | 64 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Madridejos | 38 | 52 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Talavera CF | 38 | 44 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Sonseca | 38 | 54 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Villacañas | 38 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 38 | 68 | 66 | 33 | ||
15 | Mota Cuervo | 38 | 39 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Campillos | 38 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
17 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Manchego | 38 | 32 | 70 | 23 | ||
19 | Herencia | 38 | 40 | 80 | 20 | ||
20 | CD Illescas | 38 | 34 | 72 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leganés | 38 | 74 | 42 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 54 | 36 | 49 | ||
3 | Valdemoro | 38 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Real Madrid | 38 | 74 | 53 | 44 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 38 | 65 | 51 | 43 | ||
6 | Conquense | 38 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Daimiel | 38 | 58 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Real Ávila | 38 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
9 | Galáctico | 38 | 43 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Alcorcón | 38 | 40 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Manchego | 38 | 58 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Guadalajara | 38 | 41 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | UD Sanse | 38 | 39 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Móstoles | 38 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | Tomelloso | 38 | 45 | 58 | 31 | ||
18 | Fernando | 38 | 43 | 61 | 31 | ||
19 | Colonia | 38 | 31 | 55 | 29 | ||
20 | Fuensalida | 38 | 32 | 59 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 38 | 66 | 40 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 59 | 36 | 51 | ||
3 | Leganés | 38 | 55 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Alcorcón | 38 | 59 | 52 | 44 | ||
5 | Real Ávila | 38 | 55 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Guadalajara | 38 | 68 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 63 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Conquense | 38 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 52 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Daimiel | 38 | 51 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Fernando | 38 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Galáctico | 38 | 49 | 51 | 37 | ||
14 | Fuensalida | 38 | 45 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Manchego | 38 | 40 | 45 | 34 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 50 | 33 | ||
17 | Móstoles | 38 | 43 | 49 | 31 | ||
18 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 37 | 48 | 30 | ||
19 | Gimnástico | 38 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | Arganda | 38 | 41 | 74 | 23 |