TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luceafărul | 26 | 54 | 20 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poli | 26 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Simeria | 26 | 50 | 22 | 45 | ||
4 | Caransebeş | 26 | 35 | 22 | 45 | ||
5 | Hunedoara | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Politehnica | 26 | 42 | 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Naţional | 26 | 23 | 27 | 34 | ||
8 | Unirea | 26 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Şcolar | 26 | 23 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Millenium | 26 | 35 | 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Gloria Arad | 26 | 31 | 34 | 29 | ||
12 | Bihorul | 26 | 26 | 53 | 26 | ||
13 | Nuova Mama | 26 | 27 | 42 | 23 | ||
14 | Termo | 26 | 18 | 55 | 19 | ||
15 | Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Fortuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tîrgu Mures | 32 | 52 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Universitate | 32 | 60 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Mioveni | 32 | 46 | 20 | 66 | ||
4 | UTA Arad | 32 | 50 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Argeş | 32 | 48 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Otopeni | 32 | 59 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Turnu | 32 | 39 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Baia Mare | 32 | 34 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Bihor Oradea | 32 | 49 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Arieşul | 32 | 40 | 43 | 42 | ||
11 | FC Silvania | 32 | 31 | 46 | 37 | ||
12 | Râmnicu | 32 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Minerul | 32 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | Mureşul | 32 | 28 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 32 | 37 | 59 | 26 | ||
16 | Jiul | 31 | 21 | 59 | 26 | ||
17 | Drobeta-Turn | 31 | 12 | 70 | 17 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fortuna | 31 | 65 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ineu | 30 | 45 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Minerul | 30 | 57 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Viitorul | 30 | 41 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Building | 31 | 35 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Simeria | 30 | 52 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Politehnica | 30 | 42 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Naţional | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
9 | Alto | 30 | 28 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Progresul | 30 | 36 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Calor | 29 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Nuova Mama | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Dacia | 29 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Unirea | 30 | 32 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Gloria Arad | 30 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
16 | Hunedoara | 30 | 25 | 48 | 28 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unirea | 32 | 57 | 14 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ACU Arad | 32 | 51 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Caransebeş | 32 | 49 | 24 | 58 | ||
4 | Minerul | 31 | 53 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Minerul | 32 | 38 | 31 | 51 | ||
6 | Gloria Arad | 31 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Minerul | 32 | 45 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | Energia | 32 | 47 | 55 | 45 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 31 | 36 | 25 | 43 | ||
10 | Alto | 32 | 37 | 33 | 42 | ||
11 | Simeria | 32 | 36 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | Ineu | 32 | 43 | 63 | 39 | ||
13 | Calor | 32 | 37 | 34 | 37 | ||
14 | Timisoara | 32 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | CS Vulcan | 32 | 23 | 32 | 36 | ||
16 | Nuova Mama | 32 | 44 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Victoria | 31 | 12 | 81 | 6 |