TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 68 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 71 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Bryne | 30 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 65 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 30 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Moss | 30 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 30 | 40 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Pors | 30 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Manglerud | 30 | 47 | 79 | 28 | ||
15 | Follo | 30 | 46 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 61 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stabæk | 30 | 63 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 58 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Moss | 30 | 54 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 52 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Bryne | 30 | 55 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Pors | 30 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 47 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Hødd | 30 | 53 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Follo | 30 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 31 | 47 | 31 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 41 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Skeid | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Tønsberg | 30 | 36 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 28 | 62 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 57 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 66 | 40 | 48 | ||
3 | Lillestrom | 26 | 72 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 56 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Oslo Øst | 26 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | Jotun | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Nidelv | 26 | 45 | 71 | 27 | ||
13 | Elverum | 26 | 27 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 37 | 65 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 26 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tonsberg | 26 | 57 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 53 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 32 | 36 | 33 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 32 | 31 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Follo | 26 | 36 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 40 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Borg | 26 | 35 | 56 | 24 | ||
14 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 60 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 99 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 51 | 42 | 44 | ||
4 | Nybergsund | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
6 | Skjetten | 26 | 54 | 45 | 37 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 50 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Lillehammer | 26 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 54 | 61 | 34 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Elverum | 26 | 43 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Lyn II | 26 | 36 | 64 | 24 | ||
14 | Grindvoll | 26 | 27 | 97 | 10 |