SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KF Besa | 30 | 72 | 11 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pelister | 30 | 57 | 17 | 70 | ||
3 | Detonit | 30 | 42 | 18 | 60 | ||
4 | Aresimi | 30 | 54 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 35 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Belasica | 30 | 39 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | Vardar | 30 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Bashkimi | 30 | 29 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | FK Skopje | 30 | 29 | 30 | 41 | ||
10 | Kozuv | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Novaci | 30 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
12 | Osogovo | 30 | 34 | 54 | 30 | ||
13 | Sasa | 30 | 37 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Pobeda | 30 | 28 | 45 | 28 | ||
15 | Teteks | 30 | 32 | 60 | 27 | ||
16 | Karaorman | 30 | 19 | 71 | 15 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Struga | 30 | 53 | 19 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkupi | 30 | 62 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 30 | 43 | 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Sileks | 30 | 41 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Bregalnica | 30 | 33 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Tikves | 30 | 40 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Makedonija | 30 | 37 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 30 | 37 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | AP Brera | 30 | 34 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | FK Skopje | 30 | 17 | 44 | 22 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 30 | 18 | 78 | 13 | ||
12 | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 27 | 64 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belasica | 27 | 56 | 14 | 59 | ||
3 | Sloga Vinica | 27 | 41 | 22 | 55 | ||
4 | Sasa | 27 | 32 | 18 | 45 | ||
5 | Kozuv | 27 | 31 | 24 | 37 | ||
6 | Detonit | 27 | 33 | 37 | 34 | ||
7 | Pehchevo | 27 | 35 | 31 | 33 | ||
8 | Osogovo | 27 | 34 | 45 | 31 | ||
9 | Bratstvo | 27 | 19 | 59 | 15 | ||
10 | Lok. Gradsko | 27 | 12 | 86 | 7 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bregalnica | 27 | 74 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tikves | 27 | 59 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Pehchevo | 27 | 41 | 33 | 42 | ||
4 | Sloga Vinica | 27 | 33 | 34 | 36 | ||
5 | Kozuv | 27 | 29 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | Sasa | 27 | 35 | 32 | 35 | ||
7 | Osogovo | 27 | 32 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Pobeda | 27 | 30 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Plačkovica | 27 | 20 | 43 | 22 | ||
10 | Rosoman 83 | 27 | 26 | 83 | 9 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belasica | 16 | 37 | 9 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bregalnica | 16 | 39 | 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Tikves | 16 | 30 | 12 | 31 | ||
4 | Pehchevo | 16 | 23 | 13 | 31 | ||
5 | Kozuv | 16 | 26 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Sasa | 16 | 26 | 23 | 23 | ||
7 | Plačkovica | 16 | 17 | 30 | 13 | ||
8 | Pobeda | 16 | 17 | 29 | 12 | ||
9 | Osogovo | 16 | 12 | 44 | 6 | ||
10 | Pitu Guli | 16 | 11 | 53 | 4 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkëndija | 36 | 80 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vardar | 36 | 45 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | AP Brera | 36 | 45 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Shkupi | 36 | 40 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Renova | 36 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 36 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Rabotnički | 36 | 43 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Sileks | 36 | 27 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | Belasica | 36 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 36 | 26 | 76 | 23 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vardar | 36 | 75 | 24 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkëndija | 36 | 71 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Rabotnički | 36 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Pelister | 36 | 44 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Renova | 36 | 42 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Sileks | 36 | 41 | 43 | 47 | ||
7 | Pobeda | 36 | 34 | 50 | 41 | ||
8 | Shkupi | 36 | 27 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Bregalnica | 36 | 39 | 69 | 24 | ||
10 | Makedonija | 36 | 35 | 80 | 23 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 27 | 40 | 23 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Makedonija | 27 | 35 | 33 | 46 | ||
3 | Teteks | 27 | 27 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Pelister | 27 | 33 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Vëllazërim | 27 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | FK Skopje | 27 | 27 | 23 | 36 | ||
7 | Gorno | 27 | 26 | 29 | 36 | ||
8 | Ljubanci | 27 | 32 | 31 | 34 | ||
9 | Gostivar | 27 | 29 | 34 | 33 | ||
10 | Kozuv | 27 | 17 | 36 | 17 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sileks | 29 | 66 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teteks | 29 | 54 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | FK Skopje | 29 | 48 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | FK Korzo | 29 | 56 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Vrapciste | 29 | 55 | 33 | 52 | ||
6 | Drita | 29 | 46 | 26 | 52 | ||
7 | Miravci | 29 | 50 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | FK Zajazi | 29 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Pobeda | 29 | 44 | 31 | 43 | ||
10 | FK Tiverija | 29 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Madzari | 29 | 29 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Novaci | 29 | 29 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | Lokomotiva | 29 | 25 | 60 | 20 | ||
14 | 11 Oktomvri | 29 | 26 | 61 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Borec | 29 | 28 | 79 | 14 | ||
16 | FK Rufeja | 15 | 11 | 26 | 2 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Makedonija | 30 | 60 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 30 | 55 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | FK Skopje | 30 | 59 | 18 | 63 | ||
4 | Gorno | 30 | 47 | 16 | 61 | ||
5 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 46 | 19 | 56 | ||
6 | Miravci | 30 | 50 | 29 | 53 | ||
7 | Pobeda | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
8 | Vrapciste | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | FK Korzo | 30 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Madzari | 30 | 39 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Novaci | 30 | 40 | 57 | 34 | ||
12 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 41 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | 11 Oktomvri | 30 | 40 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Babi Štip | 30 | 35 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Tikves | 30 | 24 | 76 | 19 | ||
16 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 25 | 100 | 13 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pelister | 30 | 42 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drita | 30 | 49 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | Gorno | 30 | 60 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 30 | 50 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Miravci | 30 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 30 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Tikves | 30 | 45 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 48 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Gostivar | 30 | 39 | 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 30 | 36 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | FK Korab | 30 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Vëllazërim | 30 | 28 | 68 | 29 | ||
14 | Osogovo | 30 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Ohrid Lote | 30 | 24 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Belasica | 30 | 27 | 56 | 18 |