TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podillya | 24 | 46 | 13 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uzhhorod | 24 | 50 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Dinaz | 24 | 52 | 19 | 51 | ||
4 | Epitsentr | 24 | 36 | 15 | 48 | ||
5 | Karpaty | 24 | 42 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Nyva | 24 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
7 | Bukovyna | 24 | 27 | 31 | 32 | ||
8 | Chayka | 24 | 26 | 32 | 25 | ||
9 | Obolon-Brova | 24 | 21 | 39 | 24 | ||
10 | Chernihiv | 24 | 19 | 33 | 21 | ||
11 | Rubikon | 24 | 17 | 44 | 17 | ||
12 | Volyn Lutsk | 24 | 16 | 43 | 13 | ||
13 | Karpaty Lviv | 24 | 20 | 55 | 13 | ||
14 | Kalush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Minai | 27 | 41 | 26 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cherkashchyn | 27 | 43 | 23 | 48 | ||
3 | Polissya | 27 | 23 | 21 | 45 | ||
4 | Nyva | 27 | 29 | 23 | 42 | ||
5 | Veres Rivne | 27 | 25 | 23 | 42 | ||
6 | Nyva | 27 | 28 | 29 | 36 | ||
7 | Kalush | 27 | 30 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Chayka | 27 | 26 | 29 | 29 | ||
9 | Podillya | 27 | 20 | 34 | 25 | ||
10 | Bukovyna | 27 | 19 | 43 | 21 |
TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA Kyiv | 37 | 61 | 27 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krystal | 36 | 78 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Khurtovyk | 37 | 66 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Obolon | 38 | 64 | 35 | 69 | ||
5 | Kalush | 38 | 64 | 31 | 68 | ||
6 | Desna | 38 | 55 | 30 | 66 | ||
7 | Borisfen | 37 | 59 | 36 | 64 | ||
8 | Haray | 35 | 49 | 35 | 58 | ||
9 | Inter | 38 | 34 | 31 | 57 | ||
10 | Hazovyk | 38 | 47 | 38 | 56 | ||
11 | Zhydachiv | 37 | 44 | 44 | 56 | ||
12 | Karpaty | 38 | 42 | 35 | 53 | ||
13 | Halychyna | 37 | 41 | 40 | 47 | ||
14 | Keramik | 36 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
15 | Slavutych | 37 | 43 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Energya | 38 | 34 | 67 | 37 | ||
17 | Bila Tserkva | 36 | 28 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Ahrotekhserv | 37 | 28 | 78 | 27 | ||
19 | Skify Lviv | 20 | 20 | 28 | 23 | ||
20 | Enerhiya | 19 | 11 | 49 | 12 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 41 | 14 | 100 | 9 |