SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 34 | 60 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 34 | 46 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Marek | 34 | 36 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Montana | 34 | 46 | 31 | 57 | ||
5 | Strumska | 34 | 34 | 28 | 51 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | CSKA 1948 S. | 34 | 39 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Yantra | 34 | 39 | 37 | 47 | ||
9 | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Spartak | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
11 | Litex Lovech | 34 | 30 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Ludogorets | 34 | 39 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 37 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Sportist | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 33 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 34 | 36 | 49 | 36 | ||
17 | Maritsa | 34 | 31 | 56 | 30 | ||
18 | Bdin | 34 | 19 | 50 | 22 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nesebar | 38 | 84 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 38 | 82 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Gigant | 38 | 69 | 28 | 78 | ||
4 | Zagorets | 38 | 64 | 19 | 76 | ||
5 | Haskovo 2009 | 38 | 68 | 36 | 69 | ||
6 | Rozova | 38 | 66 | 29 | 68 | ||
7 | Spartak | 38 | 73 | 43 | 65 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 57 | 33 | 64 | ||
9 | Asenovets | 38 | 69 | 41 | 64 | ||
10 | Yambol 1915 | 38 | 57 | 48 | 57 | ||
11 | Rodopa | 38 | 51 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 52 | 54 | 52 | ||
13 | Sokol | 38 | 54 | 58 | 48 | ||
14 | Levski | 38 | 45 | 69 | 42 | ||
15 | Karnobat | 38 | 37 | 57 | 41 | ||
16 | Beroe Stara | 38 | 45 | 74 | 37 | ||
17 | FK Sliven | 38 | 58 | 93 | 36 | ||
18 | Atletik | 38 | 37 | 83 | 36 | ||
19 | Borislav | 38 | 34 | 92 | 21 | ||
20 | Vereya | 38 | 24 | 163 | 6 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dunav Ruse | 26 | 87 | 15 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 26 | 59 | 17 | 58 | ||
3 | Ludogorets | 26 | 66 | 16 | 55 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 26 | 53 | 17 | 53 | ||
5 | Septemvri | 26 | 49 | 15 | 51 | ||
6 | Svetkavitsa | 26 | 44 | 30 | 37 | ||
7 | Spartak | 26 | 40 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Botev Novi. | 26 | 23 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Volov Shumen | 26 | 33 | 41 | 32 | ||
10 | Ustrem | 26 | 37 | 51 | 27 | ||
11 | Riltzi | 26 | 28 | 69 | 21 | ||
12 | Sportist | 26 | 27 | 86 | 20 | ||
13 | Dorostol | 26 | 29 | 66 | 16 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 7 | 84 | 2 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 28 | 81 | 11 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 28 | 72 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Svetkavitsa | 28 | 67 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Septemvri | 27 | 56 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Dunav Ruse | 28 | 60 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Chernomorets | 28 | 60 | 33 | 50 | ||
7 | Ludogorets | 27 | 73 | 29 | 48 | ||
8 | Shumen 2007 | 27 | 58 | 35 | 47 | ||
9 | Ustrem | 28 | 62 | 48 | 44 | ||
10 | Dorostol | 27 | 33 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Sportist | 27 | 34 | 76 | 26 | ||
12 | Botev Novi. | 27 | 24 | 64 | 21 | ||
13 | Topoli | 28 | 25 | 75 | 16 | ||
14 | Kubrat | 28 | 9 | 82 | 8 | ||
15 | Inter | 28 | 22 | 126 | 7 | ||
16 | Benkovski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sozopol | 19 | 36 | 8 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagorets | 19 | 52 | 15 | 43 | ||
3 | Maritsa | 19 | 43 | 15 | 41 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 19 | 30 | 19 | 36 | ||
5 | Gigant | 19 | 27 | 19 | 34 | ||
6 | Minyor | 19 | 26 | 13 | 30 | ||
7 | Rozova | 19 | 38 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Svilengrad | 19 | 27 | 19 | 30 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 19 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
10 | Borislav | 19 | 28 | 33 | 23 | ||
11 | Haskovo 1957 | 19 | 23 | 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Levski | 19 | 18 | 22 | 21 | ||
13 | Rodopa | 19 | 23 | 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Atletik | 19 | 19 | 30 | 20 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 17 | 38 | 16 | ||
16 | Sokol | 19 | 18 | 47 | 15 | ||
17 | Karnobat | 19 | 17 | 33 | 14 | ||
18 | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 13 | 49 | 12 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftochimic | 34 | 88 | 21 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sozopol | 34 | 74 | 27 | 85 | ||
3 | Zagorets | 34 | 81 | 22 | 77 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 34 | 76 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | Maritsa | 34 | 44 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Minyor | 34 | 46 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Haskovo 1957 | 34 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | Rozova | 34 | 58 | 50 | 48 | ||
9 | Atletik | 34 | 48 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Sokol | 34 | 46 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Gigant | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
12 | Borislav | 34 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Karnobat | 34 | 41 | 67 | 37 | ||
14 | Levski | 34 | 25 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 30 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Svilengrad | 34 | 30 | 69 | 29 | ||
17 | Sadovo | 34 | 18 | 90 | 19 | ||
18 | Asenovets | 34 | 36 | 91 | 14 |