TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 9 | 23 | 11 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerv | 9 | 19 | 14 | 19 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 9 | 18 | 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Hødd | 9 | 15 | 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Brann II | 9 | 25 | 23 | 13 | ||
6 | Lysekloster | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 9 | 14 | 14 | 13 | ||
8 | Sotra SK | 9 | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
9 | Vard | 9 | 15 | 16 | 11 | ||
10 | Ørn Horten | 9 | 12 | 15 | 11 | ||
11 | Brattvåg | 9 | 21 | 20 | 10 | ||
12 | Notodden | 9 | 10 | 14 | 9 | ||
13 | Flekkeroy | 9 | 7 | 14 | 8 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 9 | 7 | 22 | 3 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Egersund | 26 | 73 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 74 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 31 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 36 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 25 | 28 | 35 | ||
7 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 41 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 33 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
11 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 31 | 64 | 26 | ||
13 | Fram | 26 | 37 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 29 | 48 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 24 | 46 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 24 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Egersund | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Flekkeroy | 24 | 46 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 24 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 24 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 24 | 46 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Ullern | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Vard | 24 | 32 | 43 | 23 | ||
11 | Notodden | 24 | 29 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Odd II | 24 | 30 | 48 | 22 | ||
13 | Staal | 24 | 34 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | Øygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 63 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 26 | 57 | 38 | 48 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Levanger | 26 | 65 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 39 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Øygarden | 26 | 41 | 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 32 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Sotra SK | 26 | 41 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 38 | 27 | ||
12 | Fram | 26 | 33 | 42 | 27 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 31 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Rosenborg | 26 | 29 | 93 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 69 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 57 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 60 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Levanger | 26 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 49 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Moss | 26 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 43 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Bryne | 26 | 30 | 41 | 28 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 32 | 51 | 21 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 32 | 61 | 20 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 28 | 63 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 59 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 47 | 32 | 47 | ||
3 | Hødd | 26 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 47 | 28 | 44 | ||
5 | Bryne | 26 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 37 | 34 | 36 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 39 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | Vålerenga | 26 | 54 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Vard | 26 | 31 | 56 | 14 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 83 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Start | 30 | 57 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 56 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Ranheim | 30 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 44 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 61 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | Levanger | 30 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Florø | 30 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 43 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 47 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 30 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Åsane | 30 | 38 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Jerv | 30 | 44 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 33 | 51 | 26 | ||
15 | Elverum | 30 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
16 | FK Arendal | 30 | 33 | 62 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 47 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 55 | 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Asker | 26 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 58 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 56 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 47 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Moss | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 71 | 29 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 28 | 78 | 11 | ||
14 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 37 | 74 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 52 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 66 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Vindbjart | 26 | 61 | 56 | 34 | ||
6 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 58 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 42 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 47 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 43 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Odda FK | 26 | 40 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerv | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 71 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 45 | 40 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 65 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | FK Arendal | 26 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
9 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
10 | Holmen | 26 | 47 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 61 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 43 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 36 | 50 | 21 | ||
14 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 34 | 82 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 129 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skarphedin | 26 | 91 | 52 | 53 | ||
3 | Herkules | 26 | 70 | 47 | 50 | ||
4 | Notodden II | 26 | 68 | 67 | 47 | ||
5 | Sandefjord | 26 | 80 | 53 | 43 | ||
6 | Pors | 26 | 83 | 68 | 41 | ||
7 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 58 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 47 | 55 | 33 | ||
9 | Flint | 26 | 55 | 65 | 32 | ||
10 | IL Runar | 26 | 45 | 64 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd III | 26 | 53 | 45 | 31 | ||
12 | Tønsberg | 26 | 65 | 70 | 28 | ||
13 | Kongsberg | 26 | 54 | 96 | 20 | ||
14 | Skotfoss | 26 | 30 | 177 | 4 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tonsberg | 26 | 70 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 63 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 68 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 70 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 65 | 37 | ||
7 | Frigg | 26 | 50 | 34 | 36 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 31 | 37 | 35 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 48 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 52 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 36 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Arendal | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Donn | 26 | 29 | 78 | 15 |