CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frigg | 13 | 48 | 10 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 13 | 43 | 16 | 34 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 13 | 34 | 22 | 27 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 13 | 32 | 20 | 23 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 13 | 25 | 29 | 22 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 13 | 26 | 27 | 18 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 13 | 25 | 24 | 16 | ||
8 | Brann II | 13 | 34 | 30 | 15 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 13 | 27 | 23 | 15 | ||
10 | Sandviken | 13 | 25 | 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Stord | 13 | 30 | 35 | 15 | ||
12 | Fjora | 13 | 26 | 32 | 13 | ||
13 | Årdal | 13 | 10 | 35 | 8 | ||
14 | Sogndal II | 13 | 7 | 63 | 2 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Lyn 1896 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Fjora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 103 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 85 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 72 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 76 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Stord | 26 | 70 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | Sogndal II | 26 | 54 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 49 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Fjora | 26 | 54 | 78 | 33 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 58 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Vestfossen | 26 | 43 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Bergen Nord | 26 | 30 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 10 | 193 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brattvåg | 26 | 78 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 55 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | SK Herd | 26 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 61 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Sotra SK | 26 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 51 | 54 | 40 | ||
7 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Haugesund | 26 | 37 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Fjora | 26 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 35 | 60 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Herd | 26 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 66 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Træff | 26 | 53 | 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Aalesunds | 26 | 77 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Fjora | 26 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Hødd II | 26 | 63 | 57 | 37 | ||
7 | Volda | 26 | 61 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Bergsøy | 26 | 51 | 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Kristiansund | 26 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Stryn IL | 26 | 42 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Sogndal II | 26 | 50 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | Florø II | 26 | 36 | 87 | 24 | ||
13 | Rollon | 26 | 35 | 65 | 23 | ||
14 | Surnadal | 26 | 20 | 98 | 9 |