SEGUNDA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sheriff | 7 | 28 | 5 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimp Comrat | 7 | 17 | 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Speranis | 7 | 10 | 6 | 13 | ||
4 | FCM Ungheni | 7 | 12 | 15 | 11 | ||
5 | Flacăra | 7 | 11 | 17 | 10 | ||
6 | Iskra | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||
7 | Real Succes | 7 | 11 | 17 | 4 | ||
8 | Dinamo-Auto | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
SEGUNDA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sheriff | 7 | 24 | 5 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Speranis | 7 | 22 | 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Văsieni | 7 | 18 | 14 | 13 | ||
4 | Speranța | 7 | 10 | 14 | 10 | ||
5 | Sucleia | 7 | 9 | 18 | 10 | ||
6 | Real Succes | 7 | 9 | 18 | 7 | ||
7 | Olimp Comrat | 7 | 9 | 13 | 5 | ||
8 | Ungheni | 7 | 5 | 18 | 3 |
SEGUNDA MOLDAVIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sheriff | 22 | 49 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 22 | 51 | 24 | 49 | ||
3 | Dacia | 22 | 58 | 15 | 48 | ||
4 | Spartanii | 22 | 46 | 26 | 44 | ||
5 | Speranis | 22 | 31 | 31 | 36 | ||
6 | Olimp Comrat | 22 | 41 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Sucleia | 22 | 34 | 40 | 27 | ||
8 | Iskra | 22 | 28 | 44 | 25 | ||
9 | Ungheni | 22 | 38 | 42 | 24 | ||
10 | Real Succes | 22 | 22 | 45 | 18 | ||
11 | Speranța | 22 | 20 | 48 | 16 | ||
12 | Cahul | 22 | 6 | 58 | 2 |
SEGUNDA MOLDAVIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Bălți | 26 | 85 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cahul | 26 | 70 | 23 | 57 | ||
3 | Sheriff | 26 | 46 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Spartanii | 26 | 57 | 42 | 46 | ||
5 | Sucleia | 26 | 64 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Speranța | 26 | 49 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Olimp Comrat | 26 | 51 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Iskra | 26 | 53 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | FC Tighina | 26 | 42 | 61 | 30 | ||
10 | Real Succes | 26 | 44 | 35 | 28 | ||
11 | Victoria | 26 | 61 | 65 | 26 | ||
12 | Grănicerul | 26 | 25 | 61 | 22 | ||
13 | Flacăra | 26 | 40 | 92 | 18 | ||
14 | Sireți | 26 | 26 | 121 | 9 |
TRANSICIÓN TERCERA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CS Sparta | 16 | 47 | 9 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna | 16 | 39 | 22 | 32 | ||
3 | Fîrlădeni | 16 | 39 | 13 | 28 | ||
4 | Olimp Comrat | 16 | 37 | 34 | 26 | ||
5 | Maiak | 16 | 22 | 25 | 22 | ||
6 | Congaz | 16 | 27 | 27 | 21 | ||
7 | Slobozia | 16 | 26 | 34 | 17 | ||
8 | Constructoru | 16 | 22 | 59 | 11 | ||
9 | Socol | 16 | 19 | 55 | 6 | ||
10 | Saksan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |