SEGUNDA A RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ufa | 18 | 26 | 9 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chayka | 18 | 25 | 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Novosibirsk | 18 | 18 | 13 | 27 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 23 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | Rotor | 18 | 20 | 20 | 25 | ||
6 | Veles | 18 | 15 | 16 | 25 | ||
7 | Krasnodar | 18 | 15 | 24 | 21 | ||
8 | Rodina | 18 | 25 | 23 | 20 | ||
9 | Murom | 18 | 20 | 27 | 20 | ||
10 | Metallurg | 18 | 9 | 28 | 14 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rubin Kazán | 34 | 53 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baltika | 34 | 56 | 30 | 67 | ||
3 | Alaniya | 34 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Yenisey | 34 | 43 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Rodina | 34 | 42 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 34 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 34 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Akron | 34 | 38 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 34 | 25 | 29 | 46 | ||
10 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 50 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | KamAZ | 34 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
12 | Volgar | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 37 | 46 | 41 | ||
14 | Kuban | 34 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
15 | Veles | 34 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
16 | Ufa | 34 | 35 | 46 | 32 | ||
17 | Krasnodar | 34 | 32 | 54 | 31 | ||
18 | Volga | 34 | 23 | 41 | 30 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 38 | 65 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 38 | 60 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 64 | 37 | 74 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 48 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Yenisey | 38 | 58 | 55 | 63 | ||
6 | Alaniya | 38 | 75 | 53 | 60 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 60 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Baltika | 38 | 51 | 30 | 58 | ||
9 | Spartak | 38 | 48 | 55 | 58 | ||
10 | Akron | 38 | 47 | 40 | 58 | ||
11 | Krasnodar | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Kuban | 38 | 45 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Veles | 38 | 45 | 48 | 48 | ||
14 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 51 | 60 | 48 | ||
15 | Dolgoprudniy | 38 | 35 | 47 | 41 | ||
16 | Volgar | 38 | 30 | 43 | 39 | ||
17 | KamAZ | 38 | 29 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
19 | Metallurg | 38 | 31 | 70 | 33 | ||
20 | Tekstilshchi | 38 | 31 | 76 | 23 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 42 | 100 | 26 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 42 | 78 | 33 | 94 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 42 | 67 | 28 | 88 | ||
4 | Alaniya | 42 | 74 | 40 | 77 | ||
5 | Baltika | 42 | 49 | 35 | 73 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 65 | 41 | 72 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 64 | 44 | 70 | ||
8 | Veles | 42 | 54 | 46 | 66 | ||
9 | Fakel | 42 | 57 | 43 | 64 | ||
10 | Yenisey | 42 | 52 | 54 | 63 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 52 | 47 | 60 | ||
12 | Chayka | 42 | 44 | 53 | 56 | ||
13 | Volgar | 42 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
14 | Spartak | 42 | 53 | 77 | 49 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 32 | 51 | 47 | ||
16 | Krasnodar | 42 | 46 | 68 | 45 | ||
17 | Akron | 42 | 35 | 54 | 42 | ||
18 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 32 | 50 | 41 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 33 | 61 | 35 | ||
20 | Dinamo | 42 | 24 | 66 | 32 | ||
21 | Chertanovo | 42 | 35 | 80 | 27 | ||
22 | Shinnik | 42 | 39 | 90 | 25 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotor | 27 | 41 | 21 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Khimki | 27 | 50 | 19 | 54 | ||
3 | Chertanovo | 27 | 37 | 19 | 54 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 27 | 39 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 38 | 25 | 48 | ||
6 | SKA-Khabarov | 27 | 42 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Baltika | 27 | 34 | 23 | 43 | ||
8 | Shinnik | 27 | 43 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 32 | 26 | 39 | ||
10 | Chayka | 27 | 31 | 29 | 38 | ||
11 | Nizhny | 27 | 28 | 29 | 36 | ||
12 | FC Armavir | 27 | 23 | 29 | 30 | ||
13 | Avangard | 27 | 29 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | Yenisey | 27 | 23 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Krasnodar | 27 | 32 | 34 | 28 | ||
16 | Luch | 27 | 28 | 40 | 27 | ||
17 | Spartak | 27 | 38 | 45 | 26 | ||
18 | Tekstilshchi | 27 | 25 | 52 | 19 | ||
19 | Fakel | 27 | 14 | 44 | 19 | ||
20 | Mordovia | 27 | 21 | 44 | 19 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 38 | 55 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sochi | 38 | 63 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 40 | 25 | 64 | ||
4 | Nizhny | 38 | 41 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 65 | 53 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 38 | 42 | 31 | 60 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 46 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Avangard | 38 | 48 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | FK Khimki | 38 | 47 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 38 | 45 | 52 | 51 | ||
11 | Rotor | 38 | 34 | 36 | 50 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 29 | 28 | 47 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 38 | 37 | 46 | 47 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | FC Armavir | 38 | 32 | 44 | 44 | ||
16 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | Fakel | 38 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
18 | Sibir | 38 | 28 | 45 | 37 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
20 | Zenit II | 38 | 33 | 57 | 28 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Armavir | 32 | 70 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Afips | 32 | 70 | 15 | 78 | ||
3 | Chayka | 32 | 51 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 32 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 32 | 45 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Druzhba | 32 | 36 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Spartak | 32 | 36 | 27 | 44 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 40 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Legion | 32 | 32 | 29 | 43 | ||
10 | Akademiya | 32 | 26 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 27 | 32 | 38 | ||
12 | Biolog | 32 | 28 | 44 | 34 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 32 | 26 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 32 | 39 | 69 | 31 | ||
15 | Angusht | 32 | 29 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Anzhi II | 32 | 26 | 52 | 25 | ||
17 | Kuban | 32 | 25 | 69 | 25 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotor | 30 | 66 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
3 | Afips | 30 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Chayka | 30 | 44 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 30 | 47 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Chernomorets | 30 | 37 | 21 | 50 | ||
7 | FK Sochi | 30 | 44 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 30 | 31 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 30 | 36 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 30 | 26 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Biolog | 30 | 26 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 23 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Angusht | 30 | 18 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 30 | 30 | 54 | 26 | ||
15 | Legion | 30 | 22 | 52 | 24 | ||
16 | Kuban | 30 | 22 | 48 | 23 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 26 | 43 | 6 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Afips | 26 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | Krasnodar | 26 | 53 | 26 | 48 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 26 | 35 | 22 | 48 | ||
5 | Angusht | 26 | 24 | 17 | 41 | ||
6 | SKA Rostov | 26 | 34 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 26 | 30 | 30 | 35 | ||
8 | Mashuk-KMV | 26 | 26 | 32 | 35 | ||
9 | Akhmat | 26 | 32 | 31 | 31 | ||
10 | Biolog | 26 | 21 | 34 | 27 | ||
11 | Alaniya | 26 | 19 | 37 | 25 | ||
12 | Mitos | 26 | 30 | 48 | 23 | ||
13 | Astrakhan | 26 | 23 | 49 | 21 | ||
14 | Druzhba | 26 | 22 | 44 | 20 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 34 | 73 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 34 | 74 | 19 | 85 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 34 | 48 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 51 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Dagdizel | 34 | 41 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Mitos | 34 | 42 | 27 | 54 | ||
7 | Astrakhan | 34 | 43 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 34 | 39 | 30 | 50 | ||
9 | Gazprom | 34 | 37 | 32 | 47 | ||
10 | FC Armavir | 34 | 41 | 41 | 46 | ||
11 | FK Taganrog | 34 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 28 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Biolog | 34 | 37 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Alania | 34 | 43 | 65 | 33 | ||
15 | Druzhba | 34 | 26 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Akhmat | 34 | 30 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Krasnodar | 34 | 35 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | Energiya | 34 | 31 | 70 | 21 |