PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akhmat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Fakel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FK Khimki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | FK Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Krylia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Pari Nizhny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Spartak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Zenit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 34 | 56 | 39 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 34 | 37 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Akron | 34 | 48 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 39 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Rodina | 34 | 53 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Yenisey | 34 | 55 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 34 | 39 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Alaniya | 34 | 42 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 36 | 35 | 48 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 34 | 33 | 33 | 47 | ||
11 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 31 | 35 | 42 | ||
12 | KamAZ | 34 | 30 | 36 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 33 | 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Sokol | 34 | 32 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 30 | 38 | 35 | ||
16 | Leningradets | 34 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Volgar | 34 | 29 | 44 | 34 | ||
18 | Kuban | 34 | 20 | 53 | 23 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rubin Kazán | 34 | 53 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baltika | 34 | 56 | 30 | 67 | ||
3 | Alaniya | 34 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Yenisey | 34 | 43 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Rodina | 34 | 42 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 34 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 34 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Akron | 34 | 38 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 34 | 25 | 29 | 46 | ||
10 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 50 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | KamAZ | 34 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
12 | Volgar | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 37 | 46 | 41 | ||
14 | Kuban | 34 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
15 | Veles | 34 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
16 | Ufa | 34 | 35 | 46 | 32 | ||
17 | Krasnodar | 34 | 32 | 54 | 31 | ||
18 | Volga | 34 | 23 | 41 | 30 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 32 | 62 | 12 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 71 | 22 | 76 | ||
3 | Chayka | 32 | 88 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Forte | 32 | 55 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 32 | 70 | 35 | 60 | ||
6 | Kuban | 32 | 46 | 31 | 54 | ||
7 | Anzhi | 32 | 46 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | Legion | 32 | 44 | 31 | 46 | ||
9 | Biolog | 32 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Spartak | 32 | 32 | 28 | 40 | ||
11 | Tuapse | 32 | 36 | 60 | 38 | ||
12 | Druzhba | 32 | 25 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 47 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 32 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | Rotor | 32 | 26 | 74 | 21 | ||
16 | Alania | 32 | 32 | 97 | 12 | ||
17 | Essentuki | 32 | 16 | 106 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kuban | 32 | 88 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuban | 32 | 63 | 24 | 77 | ||
3 | Chernomorets | 32 | 57 | 19 | 72 | ||
4 | Legion | 32 | 56 | 22 | 61 | ||
5 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 70 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Anzhi | 32 | 59 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 32 | 51 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 32 | 48 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Forte | 32 | 53 | 32 | 47 | ||
10 | Spartak | 32 | 43 | 38 | 42 | ||
11 | Biolog | 32 | 61 | 53 | 39 | ||
12 | Krasnodar | 32 | 40 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 40 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Druzhba | 32 | 27 | 79 | 25 | ||
15 | Inter | 32 | 28 | 89 | 18 | ||
16 | Tuapse | 32 | 37 | 112 | 15 | ||
17 | Essentuki | 32 | 26 | 80 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 19 | 45 | 7 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alaniya | 19 | 54 | 13 | 46 | ||
3 | Druzhba | 19 | 29 | 26 | 34 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 19 | 40 | 22 | 33 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 19 | 19 | 24 | 26 | ||
6 | SKA Rostov | 19 | 25 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Biolog | 19 | 20 | 22 | 26 | ||
8 | Legion | 18 | 16 | 21 | 24 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 18 | 29 | 25 | 24 | ||
10 | Mashuk-KMV | 19 | 22 | 17 | 24 | ||
11 | Kuban | 19 | 22 | 37 | 20 | ||
12 | Inter | 19 | 24 | 38 | 20 | ||
13 | Spartak | 19 | 18 | 37 | 19 | ||
14 | Krasnodar | 19 | 19 | 38 | 18 | ||
15 | Anzhi | 17 | 24 | 28 | 10 | ||
16 | Spartak | 19 | 14 | 40 | 8 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 42 | 83 | 30 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Kuban | 42 | 92 | 25 | 97 | ||
3 | Ural | 42 | 67 | 23 | 90 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 42 | 54 | 26 | 77 | ||
5 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 67 | 40 | 71 | ||
6 | Sodovik | 42 | 59 | 35 | 69 | ||
7 | Sibir | 42 | 67 | 45 | 65 | ||
8 | Akhmat | 42 | 48 | 47 | 62 | ||
9 | Avangard | 42 | 45 | 38 | 61 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 42 | 42 | 38 | 61 | ||
11 | Volgar | 42 | 45 | 47 | 60 | ||
12 | Salyut | 42 | 46 | 58 | 56 | ||
13 | Baltika | 42 | 41 | 56 | 55 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 41 | 56 | 55 | ||
15 | Anzhi | 42 | 57 | 66 | 53 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 42 | 56 | 54 | 51 | ||
17 | Lada | 42 | 38 | 63 | 45 | ||
18 | Spartak | 42 | 46 | 60 | 43 | ||
19 | Fakel | 42 | 27 | 54 | 42 | ||
20 | FC Oryol | 42 | 35 | 72 | 29 | ||
21 | Yenisey | 42 | 30 | 80 | 21 | ||
22 | Angusht | 42 | 32 | 105 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 42 | 81 | 32 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 42 | 67 | 36 | 86 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 80 | 32 | 84 | ||
4 | FK Khimki | 42 | 75 | 36 | 82 | ||
5 | FC Kuban | 42 | 55 | 25 | 81 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 41 | 76 | ||
7 | Ural | 42 | 51 | 34 | 73 | ||
8 | FC Oryol | 42 | 55 | 48 | 63 | ||
9 | Spartak | 42 | 60 | 53 | 61 | ||
10 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 53 | 56 | ||
11 | Anzhi | 42 | 47 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 40 | 43 | 54 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 42 | 44 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Volgar | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
15 | FK Chita | 42 | 57 | 67 | 50 | ||
16 | Avangard | 42 | 36 | 45 | 48 | ||
17 | Fakel | 42 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 48 | 61 | 45 | ||
19 | Amur-2010 | 42 | 44 | 70 | 37 | ||
20 | Metallurg | 42 | 40 | 78 | 26 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 42 | 37 | 107 | 26 | ||
22 | Sokol | 42 | 37 | 84 | 25 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akhmat | 42 | 70 | 22 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 71 | 40 | 86 | ||
3 | Sokol | 42 | 71 | 39 | 83 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 42 | 52 | 49 | 69 | ||
5 | FK Khimki | 42 | 39 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 42 | 37 | 61 | ||
7 | FC Oryol | 42 | 37 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 42 | 48 | 43 | 60 | ||
9 | Anzhi | 42 | 50 | 53 | 60 | ||
10 | FK Chita | 42 | 47 | 48 | 59 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 42 | 44 | 48 | 59 | ||
12 | Spartak | 42 | 53 | 46 | 58 | ||
13 | Arsenal Tula | 42 | 39 | 32 | 58 | ||
14 | Luch | 42 | 50 | 50 | 56 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 42 | 49 | 51 | 55 | ||
16 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
17 | Chernomorets | 42 | 47 | 44 | 51 | ||
18 | Elista | 42 | 48 | 57 | 50 | ||
19 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 38 | 57 | 45 | ||
20 | Baltika | 42 | 37 | 60 | 39 | ||
21 | Mordovia | 42 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
22 | Soyuz | 42 | 40 | 91 | 22 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 38 | 95 | 26 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 38 | 62 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 38 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 38 | 64 | 33 | 74 | ||
5 | SKA Rostov | 38 | 58 | 37 | 69 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 38 | 54 | 27 | 66 | ||
7 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 36 | 62 | ||
8 | Spartak | 38 | 48 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Angusht | 38 | 41 | 46 | 57 | ||
10 | Mashuk-KMV | 38 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 38 | 45 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 43 | 54 | 48 | ||
13 | Slavyanskiy | 38 | 41 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 45 | 56 | 41 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 38 | 44 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | Dinamo | 38 | 46 | 62 | 39 | ||
17 | Astrakhan | 38 | 23 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 36 | 66 | 32 | ||
19 | Nart | 38 | 25 | 91 | 26 | ||
20 | Shahtyor | 38 | 25 | 70 | 22 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akhmat | 40 | 98 | 20 | 109 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 40 | 91 | 37 | 88 | ||
3 | Dynamo | 40 | 78 | 29 | 88 | ||
4 | Avtodor | 40 | 68 | 27 | 87 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 40 | 73 | 34 | 76 | ||
6 | Spartak | 40 | 54 | 37 | 70 | ||
7 | Angusht | 40 | 46 | 30 | 68 | ||
8 | Druzhba | 40 | 63 | 47 | 66 | ||
9 | Slavyanskiy | 40 | 68 | 58 | 60 | ||
10 | Kavkazkabel | 40 | 50 | 57 | 59 | ||
11 | Zhemchuzhina | 40 | 60 | 51 | 54 | ||
12 | Vityaz | 40 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 40 | 40 | 72 | 43 | ||
14 | Zhemchuzhina | 40 | 42 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Astrakhan | 40 | 27 | 61 | 42 | ||
16 | Shahtyor | 40 | 41 | 75 | 40 | ||
17 | Nemkom | 40 | 38 | 62 | 39 | ||
18 | Nart | 40 | 42 | 71 | 39 | ||
19 | Aruan | 40 | 34 | 59 | 37 | ||
20 | Mozdok | 40 | 29 | 94 | 27 | ||
21 | Aroma | 40 | 32 | 95 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKA Rostov | 38 | 110 | 27 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 38 | 72 | 22 | 86 | ||
3 | Avtodor | 38 | 85 | 36 | 77 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 38 | 89 | 37 | 76 | ||
5 | Akhmat | 38 | 57 | 29 | 73 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 76 | 37 | 70 | ||
7 | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 64 | 43 | 67 | ||
8 | Angusht | 38 | 58 | 36 | 66 | ||
9 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 59 | 47 | 54 | ||
10 | Astrakhan | 38 | 51 | 36 | 53 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 38 | 47 | 62 | 52 | ||
12 | Slavyanskiy | 38 | 47 | 60 | 47 | ||
13 | Spartak | 38 | 43 | 67 | 47 | ||
14 | Aruan | 38 | 43 | 53 | 45 | ||
15 | Vityaz | 38 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Mozdok | 38 | 38 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | Dinamo | 38 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
18 | Aroma | 38 | 33 | 74 | 35 | ||
19 | Shahtyor | 38 | 32 | 93 | 23 | ||
20 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 18 | 178 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Kuban | 38 | 95 | 13 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKA Rostov | 38 | 104 | 16 | 98 | ||
3 | Angusht | 38 | 80 | 30 | 89 | ||
4 | Druzhba | 38 | 89 | 27 | 83 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 38 | 68 | 24 | 82 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 38 | 83 | 30 | 73 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 38 | 52 | 35 | 67 | ||
8 | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 54 | 34 | 62 | ||
9 | Aruan | 38 | 54 | 57 | 61 | ||
10 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 62 | 51 | ||
11 | Astrakhan | 38 | 48 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Aroma | 38 | 32 | 78 | 39 | ||
13 | Mozdok | 38 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 38 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
15 | Rostselmash | 38 | 36 | 79 | 33 | ||
16 | Shahtyor | 38 | 26 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | Slavyanskiy | 38 | 33 | 67 | 32 | ||
18 | Spartak | 38 | 30 | 90 | 31 | ||
19 | Chernomorets | 38 | 44 | 76 | 30 | ||
20 | Torpedo | 38 | 23 | 113 | 10 |