TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plus Ultra | 26 | 90 | 39 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 26 | 50 | 27 | 37 | ||
3 | Numancia | 26 | 70 | 39 | 30 | ||
4 | CD Toledo | 26 | 62 | 58 | 30 | ||
5 | Conquense | 26 | 45 | 41 | 29 | ||
6 | CD Badajoz | 26 | 57 | 44 | 26 | ||
7 | Tomelloso | 26 | 48 | 61 | 26 | ||
8 | Cacereño | 26 | 55 | 53 | 25 | ||
9 | CD Talavera | 26 | 45 | 58 | 25 | ||
10 | Fábrica | 26 | 50 | 47 | 24 | ||
11 | Real Ávila | 26 | 48 | 61 | 23 | ||
12 | CD Manchego | 26 | 37 | 58 | 18 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 26 | 34 | 76 | 17 | ||
14 | CA Zamora | 26 | 38 | 67 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 26 | 81 | 20 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 26 | 68 | 50 | 33 | ||
3 | Burgos | 26 | 60 | 33 | 33 | ||
4 | Barreda | 26 | 59 | 42 | 32 | ||
5 | Caudal | 26 | 52 | 37 | 31 | ||
6 | Circulo | 26 | 49 | 34 | 30 | ||
7 | Real Avilés | 26 | 61 | 46 | 30 | ||
8 | Gijonés | 26 | 44 | 40 | 28 | ||
9 | Fábrica | 26 | 53 | 57 | 24 | ||
10 | Mirandés | 26 | 32 | 58 | 18 | ||
11 | Racing Sama | 26 | 36 | 69 | 18 | ||
12 | Real | 26 | 32 | 50 | 17 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 26 | 30 | 63 | 14 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 26 | 27 | 85 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fábrica | 18 | 39 | 16 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 18 | 46 | 28 | 24 | ||
3 | Gijonés | 18 | 46 | 28 | 23 | ||
4 | Real | 18 | 46 | 37 | 20 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 18 | 25 | 40 | 17 | ||
6 | Real Avilés | 18 | 27 | 24 | 17 | ||
7 | Circulo | 18 | 38 | 33 | 16 | ||
8 | Caudal | 18 | 27 | 37 | 16 | ||
9 | Maestranza | 18 | 28 | 48 | 13 | ||
10 | Racing Sama | 18 | 19 | 50 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 18 | 41 | 22 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Imperio | 18 | 55 | 33 | 24 | ||
3 | Cultural | 18 | 40 | 25 | 22 | ||
4 | Fábrica | 18 | 37 | 30 | 19 | ||
5 | Ferroviaria | 18 | 35 | 35 | 17 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 18 | 32 | 41 | 16 | ||
7 | Burgos | 18 | 44 | 37 | 15 | ||
8 | CA Zamora | 18 | 31 | 48 | 14 | ||
9 | Béjar | 18 | 28 | 51 | 14 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 18 | 31 | 52 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 18 | 62 | 25 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 18 | 62 | 27 | 27 | ||
3 | Real | 18 | 44 | 23 | 25 | ||
4 | Fábrica | 18 | 44 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | CA Zamora | 18 | 28 | 32 | 20 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 18 | 38 | 42 | 16 | ||
7 | Ferroviaria | 18 | 31 | 44 | 14 | ||
8 | Imperio | 18 | 33 | 63 | 11 | ||
9 | Béjar | 18 | 35 | 50 | 10 | ||
10 | Real Ávila | 18 | 17 | 69 | 5 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 18 | 50 | 19 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Berbés | 18 | 36 | 26 | 24 | ||
3 | Fábrica | 18 | 39 | 21 | 23 | ||
4 | Pontevedra | 18 | 30 | 24 | 20 | ||
5 | Club | 18 | 32 | 33 | 18 | ||
6 | SG Lucense | 18 | 49 | 43 | 17 | ||
7 | UD Orensana | 18 | 27 | 37 | 15 | ||
8 | Club | 18 | 32 | 47 | 13 | ||
9 | Club Lemos | 18 | 23 | 43 | 12 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 18 | 35 | 60 | 11 |