1ª EXTREMADURA AUTO. JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montijo | 22 | 72 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miajadas | 22 | 50 | 29 | 48 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 22 | 68 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Puente | 22 | 52 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Extremadura | 22 | 40 | 43 | 36 | ||
6 | Merida B | 22 | 46 | 40 | 29 | ||
7 | Montehermoso | 22 | 32 | 35 | 27 | ||
8 | Polideportiv | 22 | 44 | 42 | 24 | ||
9 | Casareña | 22 | 25 | 60 | 21 | ||
10 | Jaraiz A | 22 | 47 | 72 | 19 | ||
11 | Verato A | 22 | 27 | 63 | 18 | ||
12 | Talayuela | 22 | 33 | 77 | 10 |
2ª EXTREMADURA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villafranca | 19 | 73 | 20 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Montijo | 18 | 80 | 16 | 46 | ||
3 | AD Merida B | 18 | 67 | 25 | 40 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 18 | 63 | 26 | 39 | ||
5 | Escuela | 18 | 58 | 38 | 31 | ||
6 | Talavera | 18 | 48 | 26 | 29 | ||
7 | Servan | 18 | 51 | 55 | 23 | ||
8 | Atletico | 19 | 38 | 52 | 23 | ||
9 | CD Guadiana | 18 | 37 | 49 | 17 | ||
10 | Emérita | 18 | 23 | 38 | 15 | ||
11 | Santa Isabel | 18 | 29 | 74 | 13 | ||
12 | Nueva Ciudad | 18 | 35 | 76 | 12 | ||
13 | Don Alvaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Santa Teresa | 18 | 13 | 120 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Badajoz | 24 | 79 | 18 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuela | 24 | 97 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Don Bosco B | 24 | 73 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Santa Isabel | 24 | 81 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Extremadura | 24 | 87 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Montijo | 24 | 89 | 32 | 44 | ||
7 | Cpvo Flecha | 24 | 62 | 43 | 33 | ||
8 | Nueva Ciudad | 24 | 38 | 72 | 33 | ||
9 | Guadiana A | 24 | 43 | 85 | 23 | ||
10 | Merida B | 24 | 46 | 59 | 22 | ||
11 | Don Alvaro | 24 | 32 | 84 | 15 | ||
12 | Trujillanos | 24 | 26 | 129 | 10 | ||
13 | Atletico | 24 | 16 | 127 | 4 |
1ª EXTREMADURA AUTO. JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bosco | 26 | 105 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympic | 26 | 59 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Flecha Negra | 26 | 61 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Santa Amalia | 25 | 56 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Jerez CF | 26 | 42 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Hernando | 26 | 61 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | Benito | 26 | 62 | 48 | 41 | ||
8 | Cruz | 26 | 49 | 44 | 38 | ||
9 | Badajoz | 25 | 43 | 28 | 35 | ||
10 | Extremadura | 25 | 37 | 65 | 26 | ||
11 | Tenis Azuaga | 26 | 50 | 78 | 22 | ||
12 | Santa Teresa | 26 | 42 | 71 | 19 | ||
13 | Estrella | 25 | 30 | 94 | 15 | ||
14 | Gimnastico | 26 | 23 | 94 | 8 |
2ª EXTREMADURA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Servan | 24 | 53 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 24 | 85 | 32 | 49 | ||
3 | Villafranca | 24 | 55 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Almendralejo | 24 | 68 | 62 | 43 | ||
5 | Lobon A | 24 | 56 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | Merida B | 24 | 60 | 59 | 33 | ||
7 | Colegio Jose | 24 | 50 | 54 | 32 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 24 | 39 | 43 | 30 | ||
9 | Emerita | 24 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
10 | Nueva Ciudad | 24 | 42 | 44 | 29 | ||
11 | Marcos | 24 | 38 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Aceuchal A | 24 | 42 | 72 | 16 | ||
13 | Polideportiv | 24 | 27 | 79 | 13 |