TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diocesano | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 39 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 44 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jerez | 30 | 38 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Arroyo | 30 | 40 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Trujillo | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
7 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 30 | 24 | 29 | 38 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Olivenza | 30 | 31 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 36 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 30 | 24 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 30 | 24 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Extremadura | 30 | 18 | 54 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 28 | 56 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 28 | 54 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 27 | 63 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 28 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Moralo | 28 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Jerez | 28 | 35 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 28 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Arroyo | 28 | 33 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 27 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Diocesano | 28 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 28 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 28 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 28 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 28 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Montijo | 28 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Miajadas | 28 | 27 | 46 | 30 | ||
17 | Fuente | 28 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 28 | 22 | 38 | 23 | ||
19 | Racing | 28 | 19 | 56 | 15 | ||
20 | CP Valdivia | 28 | 18 | 65 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 92 | 23 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 63 | 23 | 80 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 65 | 33 | 70 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 64 | 49 | 61 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 38 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 45 | 49 | ||
11 | Llerenense | 38 | 43 | 71 | 44 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 49 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Aceuchal | 38 | 35 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 39 | 76 | 38 | ||
18 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 20 | 46 | 37 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 22 | 88 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 63 | 20 | 87 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 75 | 29 | 86 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 73 | 23 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 74 | 30 | 79 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 72 | 50 | 63 | ||
7 | Diocesano | 38 | 48 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 38 | 34 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Aceuchal | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 48 | 70 | 42 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 52 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 23 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 41 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | Arroyo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 36 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 38 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 38 | 32 | 64 | 34 | ||
20 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 38 | 75 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 81 | 16 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 90 | 17 | 85 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 57 | 26 | 79 | ||
4 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 83 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 38 | 62 | 29 | 72 | ||
6 | Benito | 38 | 62 | 26 | 68 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 70 | 39 | 62 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 38 | 59 | 56 | 59 | ||
9 | Moralo | 38 | 57 | 58 | 52 | ||
10 | Olivenza | 38 | 44 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 52 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 34 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 82 | 36 | ||
17 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 35 | ||
18 | Fuente | 38 | 42 | 69 | 34 | ||
19 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 34 | 95 | 24 | ||
20 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 78 | 22 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gran Maestre | 21 | 53 | 21 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 21 | 53 | 28 | 41 | ||
3 | Almendralejo | 21 | 45 | 37 | 36 | ||
4 | Frexnense | 21 | 39 | 28 | 36 | ||
5 | Albuera-Faes | 21 | 35 | 20 | 34 | ||
6 | Higuera CF | 21 | 46 | 47 | 31 | ||
7 | Bienvenida | 20 | 38 | 41 | 28 | ||
8 | Hernando | 20 | 38 | 38 | 21 | ||
9 | Atlético | 21 | 36 | 51 | 21 | ||
10 | Segureña A | 20 | 42 | 45 | 20 | ||
11 | Extremadura | 10 | 13 | 13 | 17 | ||
12 | Jose | 21 | 20 | 89 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 38 | 47 | 16 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 77 | 25 | 82 | ||
3 | Imperio | 38 | 67 | 28 | 81 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 31 | 75 | ||
5 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 57 | 21 | 73 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 38 | 60 | 24 | 67 | ||
7 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 50 | 34 | 58 | ||
8 | Miajadas | 38 | 62 | 64 | 57 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 44 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 38 | 51 | 49 | 55 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 49 | 48 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 38 | 48 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 46 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 40 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Olivenza | 38 | 30 | 47 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Coria | 38 | 46 | 63 | 38 | ||
18 | Castuera | 38 | 30 | 67 | 28 | ||
19 | Monesterio | 38 | 19 | 71 | 20 | ||
20 | Moraleja | 38 | 38 | 137 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 40 | 75 | 35 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerro Reyes | 40 | 93 | 28 | 88 | ||
3 | Benito | 40 | 86 | 32 | 82 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 40 | 67 | 35 | 81 | ||
5 | Miajadas | 40 | 68 | 64 | 65 | ||
6 | Jerez | 40 | 61 | 50 | 62 | ||
7 | Imperio | 40 | 57 | 49 | 61 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 40 | 57 | 55 | 59 | ||
9 | Cacereño | 40 | 54 | 50 | 57 | ||
10 | Estrella | 40 | 42 | 51 | 57 | ||
11 | Santa Amalia | 40 | 44 | 52 | 51 | ||
12 | Extremadura | 40 | 56 | 69 | 47 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 40 | 57 | 83 | 46 | ||
14 | Villafranca | 40 | 46 | 60 | 45 | ||
15 | Moralo | 40 | 38 | 54 | 45 | ||
16 | Olivenza | 40 | 43 | 62 | 44 | ||
17 | Monesterio | 40 | 38 | 58 | 40 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 40 | 39 | 56 | 39 | ||
19 | Alburquerque | 40 | 46 | 65 | 39 | ||
20 | Santa Marta | 40 | 34 | 67 | 37 | ||
21 | CP Valdivia | 40 | 38 | 64 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mérida UD | 38 | 69 | 12 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanovense | 38 | 99 | 33 | 86 | ||
3 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 90 | 27 | 86 | ||
4 | Moralo | 38 | 62 | 32 | 76 | ||
5 | Imperio | 38 | 58 | 29 | 73 | ||
6 | Sporting | 38 | 59 | 36 | 68 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 38 | 51 | 33 | 62 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 38 | 61 | 46 | 58 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 56 | 57 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Coria | 38 | 50 | 68 | 48 | ||
11 | Miajadas | 38 | 52 | 66 | 45 | ||
12 | Villafranca | 38 | 50 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 36 | 53 | 43 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Olivenza | 38 | 34 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Monesterio | 38 | 26 | 63 | 36 | ||
17 | Amanecer | 38 | 34 | 68 | 34 | ||
18 | Badajoz | 38 | 37 | 58 | 32 | ||
19 | Burguillos | 38 | 31 | 95 | 25 | ||
20 | Arroyo | 38 | 36 | 88 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 83 | 16 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 67 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 63 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 72 | 28 | 74 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 29 | 63 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 57 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 58 | 61 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 38 | 53 | 41 | 59 | ||
9 | Cacereño B | 38 | 49 | 51 | 55 | ||
10 | Burguillos | 38 | 56 | 57 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 56 | 69 | 50 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 48 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 29 | 50 | 43 | ||
15 | Amanecer | 38 | 33 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 38 | 37 | 58 | 41 | ||
17 | Monesterio | 38 | 38 | 75 | 38 | ||
18 | Alburquerque | 38 | 37 | 61 | 34 | ||
19 | UD Montijo | 38 | 28 | 61 | 30 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 33 | 91 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 70 | 19 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 102 | 24 | 88 | ||
3 | Villanovense | 38 | 82 | 29 | 84 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 68 | 34 | 70 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 38 | 62 | 33 | 69 | ||
7 | Alburquerque | 38 | 53 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Burguillos | 38 | 50 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Villafranca | 38 | 38 | 38 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Coria | 38 | 60 | 61 | 47 | ||
11 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 43 | 56 | 44 | ||
13 | Monesterio | 38 | 49 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 38 | 45 | 42 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 38 | 45 | 79 | 42 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 38 | 42 | 78 | 39 | ||
17 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 45 | 78 | 34 | ||
18 | Guadiana | 38 | 28 | 50 | 30 | ||
19 | Olivenza | 38 | 32 | 62 | 24 | ||
20 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 28 | 115 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 131 | 28 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 91 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 98 | 37 | 79 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 78 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 38 | 67 | 48 | 64 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 62 | ||
8 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 64 | 48 | 60 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 65 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 50 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 49 | 68 | 46 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 38 | 42 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 38 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 37 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 41 | 77 | 41 | ||
17 | Alburquerque | 38 | 42 | 69 | 37 | ||
18 | Imperio | 38 | 39 | 76 | 27 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 36 | 94 | 27 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 29 | 106 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 69 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida UD | 38 | 88 | 30 | 79 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 66 | 36 | 79 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 38 | 75 | 25 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 62 | 21 | 77 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 69 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | CD Coria | 38 | 46 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 49 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 44 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 35 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 38 | 44 | 45 | 52 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 47 | 59 | 46 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 35 | 53 | 46 | ||
15 | Extremadura | 38 | 53 | 56 | 46 | ||
16 | UD Montijo | 38 | 31 | 66 | 42 | ||
17 | Moraleja | 38 | 34 | 61 | 35 | ||
18 | Burguillos | 38 | 33 | 67 | 27 | ||
19 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 31 | 85 | 24 | ||
20 | Castuera | 38 | 19 | 97 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Merida B | 38 | 77 | 29 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 76 | 27 | 83 | ||
3 | Villanovense | 38 | 75 | 21 | 78 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 38 | 75 | 39 | 76 | ||
5 | Burguillos | 38 | 53 | 22 | 75 | ||
6 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 68 | 30 | 68 | ||
7 | CD Coria | 38 | 64 | 42 | 68 | ||
8 | Extremadura | 38 | 64 | 39 | 61 | ||
9 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 49 | 41 | 52 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 38 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Moralo | 38 | 48 | 52 | 48 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 38 | 39 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 62 | 44 | ||
14 | Cacereño B | 38 | 34 | 73 | 40 | ||
15 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 42 | 63 | 39 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 39 | 57 | 38 | ||
17 | Estrella | 38 | 43 | 64 | 37 | ||
18 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 69 | 35 | ||
19 | Guareña | 38 | 24 | 92 | 22 | ||
20 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 28 | 115 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burguillos | 38 | 81 | 26 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 38 | 83 | 16 | 84 | ||
3 | Benito | 38 | 76 | 18 | 83 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 61 | 28 | 71 | ||
5 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 63 | 35 | 71 | ||
6 | Merida B | 38 | 67 | 27 | 70 | ||
7 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 52 | 25 | 68 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 59 | 37 | 66 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 57 | 55 | 59 | ||
10 | Monesterio | 38 | 39 | 36 | 55 | ||
11 | Guareña | 38 | 50 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Villanovense | 37 | 38 | 46 | 49 | ||
13 | Cacereño B | 38 | 47 | 74 | 40 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 47 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | Estrella | 38 | 36 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 36 | 62 | 38 | ||
17 | Castuera | 38 | 39 | 69 | 36 | ||
18 | Guadiana | 38 | 39 | 90 | 27 | ||
19 | Valencia | 38 | 24 | 83 | 20 | ||
20 | Cabezuela | 37 | 19 | 106 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merida B | 38 | 63 | 15 | 81 | ||
3 | Villafranca | 38 | 78 | 30 | 77 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Villanovense | 38 | 61 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | Burguillos | 38 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 36 | 62 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 60 | 51 | 59 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 53 | 56 | 59 | ||
10 | Benito | 38 | 66 | 46 | 54 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 57 | 56 | 52 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 43 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Castuera | 38 | 40 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Cacereño B | 38 | 52 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 36 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Guadiana | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Arroyo | 38 | 47 | 74 | 31 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 39 | 86 | 26 | ||
20 | UD Montijo | 38 | 22 | 127 | 10 |