2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 21 | 48 | 19 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaseca | 21 | 50 | 19 | 47 | ||
3 | Añover Tajo | 21 | 46 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | Toboso | 21 | 49 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | AD Numancia | 21 | 51 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 20 | 49 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Esquivias | 21 | 52 | 32 | 37 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 21 | 48 | 42 | 30 | ||
9 | Rayo | 21 | 42 | 32 | 29 | ||
10 | Jesus Ossa | 21 | 35 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Belmonte | 21 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Triana | 21 | 20 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 21 | 27 | 53 | 13 | ||
14 | CD Lillo | 21 | 20 | 56 | 11 | ||
15 | Borox | 21 | 15 | 48 | 7 | ||
16 | Ascensores | 20 | 20 | 80 | 5 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Qum FC | 30 | 82 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Seseña | 30 | 77 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | CD Noblejas | 29 | 77 | 33 | 62 | ||
4 | Academia | 30 | 44 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | CF Alovera | 30 | 53 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 54 | 58 | 50 | ||
7 | Yunquera CD | 30 | 60 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | Cedillo | 30 | 58 | 55 | 42 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 34 | 56 | 34 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 30 | 50 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | El Casar | 30 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Sagreño | 30 | 23 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Inmaculada | 30 | 33 | 84 | 23 | ||
15 | Esquivias | 30 | 37 | 52 | 21 | ||
16 | Cifontino | 29 | 23 | 69 | 14 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabanillas | 29 | 76 | 36 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 52 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Casarrubios | 30 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
4 | El Casar | 30 | 44 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Yunquera CD | 30 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Academia | 29 | 40 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 29 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Esquivias | 30 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Recas | 30 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | CF Alovera | 30 | 44 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Cedillo | 30 | 56 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Mentrida | 30 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
13 | Sagreño | 30 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 29 | 41 | 57 | 36 | ||
15 | Alameda | 30 | 34 | 73 | 22 | ||
16 | Valmojado | 28 | 41 | 71 | 19 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yeles CD | 29 | 68 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hogar | 29 | 56 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Yunquera CD | 28 | 41 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz. | 29 | 49 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | CF Almaguer | 29 | 58 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Villa CD | 29 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
7 | CD Noblejas | 28 | 50 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | Academia | 29 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | El Casar | 29 | 29 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 28 | 42 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Esquivias | 29 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 29 | 47 | 67 | 34 | ||
13 | Almoradiel | 28 | 48 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Yepes CF | 29 | 51 | 69 | 30 | ||
15 | Torrejon | 28 | 38 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Viso Juan | 12 | 6 | 38 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esquivias | 30 | 71 | 25 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 30 | 73 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Viso Juan | 30 | 61 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Yepes CF | 29 | 66 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 54 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Benquerencia | 30 | 62 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | CD Lillo | 30 | 46 | 23 | 51 | ||
8 | Toboso | 30 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Cedillo | 30 | 52 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Inmaculada | 30 | 54 | 54 | 40 | ||
11 | Nambroca | 30 | 40 | 56 | 36 | ||
12 | Optense | 30 | 35 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Villaluenga | 30 | 32 | 67 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Yeles | 30 | 28 | 63 | 21 | ||
15 | Club | 29 | 18 | 73 | 11 | ||
16 | Rayo | 30 | 29 | 104 | 10 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recas | 22 | 68 | 17 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora B | 22 | 47 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Rayo | 22 | 56 | 24 | 42 | ||
4 | Viso Juan | 22 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 22 | 34 | 31 | 39 | ||
6 | Sagreño | 22 | 39 | 38 | 31 | ||
7 | Esquivias | 22 | 46 | 37 | 29 | ||
8 | Cedillo | 22 | 40 | 40 | 28 | ||
9 | Juventud | 22 | 36 | 59 | 21 | ||
10 | Mentrida | 22 | 38 | 64 | 20 | ||
11 | Casarrubios | 22 | 36 | 77 | 11 | ||
12 | Portillo | 22 | 26 | 74 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 36 | 65 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Almansa | 36 | 55 | 33 | 69 | ||
3 | Manchego | 36 | 63 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Hellin | 36 | 51 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Yugo | 36 | 42 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | CD Illescas | 36 | 44 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Tomelloso | 36 | 43 | 34 | 52 | ||
8 | G. Alcazar | 36 | 44 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Daimiel | 36 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
10 | Piedrabuena | 36 | 40 | 42 | 49 | ||
11 | Criptanense | 36 | 35 | 37 | 45 | ||
12 | Talavera CF | 36 | 47 | 42 | 45 | ||
13 | Atlético | 36 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
14 | Marchamalo | 36 | 34 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | La Roda CF | 36 | 36 | 40 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Azuqueca | 36 | 43 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | Villarrobled | 36 | 37 | 46 | 40 | ||
18 | Torpedo 66 | 36 | 26 | 61 | 28 | ||
19 | Atlético | 36 | 30 | 77 | 19 | ||
20 | Esquivias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |