1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lleida | 30 | 180 | 68 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Segre C | 30 | 179 | 68 | 73 | ||
3 | Escola | 30 | 192 | 89 | 68 | ||
4 | Escola | 30 | 160 | 63 | 68 | ||
5 | Agramunt | 30 | 164 | 79 | 66 | ||
6 | Balaguer C | 30 | 163 | 96 | 64 | ||
7 | Bordeta | 30 | 139 | 73 | 58 | ||
8 | Aem C | 30 | 114 | 79 | 51 | ||
9 | Escola | 30 | 87 | 94 | 49 | ||
10 | Balafia C | 30 | 111 | 139 | 30 | ||
11 | Mollerussa | 30 | 76 | 113 | 28 | ||
12 | Escola | 30 | 81 | 149 | 21 | ||
13 | Escola | 30 | 69 | 152 | 20 | ||
14 | Escola | 30 | 64 | 166 | 16 | ||
15 | Urgell | 30 | 45 | 185 | 12 | ||
16 | Segria | 30 | 37 | 248 | 3 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Segre C | 26 | 133 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lleida | 26 | 155 | 43 | 67 | ||
3 | Aem C | 26 | 189 | 43 | 64 | ||
4 | Escola | 26 | 158 | 57 | 60 | ||
5 | Mollerussa | 26 | 117 | 60 | 50 | ||
6 | Balafia C | 26 | 110 | 80 | 46 | ||
7 | Escola | 26 | 122 | 100 | 45 | ||
8 | Balaguer C | 26 | 108 | 78 | 44 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 82 | 93 | 26 | ||
10 | Segria | 26 | 54 | 139 | 18 | ||
11 | Pardinyes C | 26 | 42 | 145 | 14 | ||
12 | Escola | 25 | 39 | 143 | 12 | ||
13 | Escola | 26 | 39 | 146 | 10 | ||
14 | Urgell | 26 | 27 | 225 | 3 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mollerussa | 25 | 143 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lleida | 25 | 132 | 63 | 59 | ||
3 | Balaguer C | 26 | 110 | 67 | 57 | ||
4 | Alcoletge A | 25 | 72 | 52 | 47 | ||
5 | Escola | 25 | 96 | 68 | 42 | ||
6 | Balafia C | 26 | 84 | 67 | 42 | ||
7 | Escola | 25 | 106 | 74 | 41 | ||
8 | Segre C | 26 | 91 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Alpicat Unio | 25 | 112 | 89 | 40 | ||
10 | Segria | 25 | 67 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Efac | 25 | 56 | 109 | 19 | ||
12 | Escola | 26 | 68 | 105 | 17 | ||
13 | Aem C | 25 | 46 | 150 | 8 | ||
14 | Bordeta | 25 | 17 | 220 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lleida | 26 | 132 | 60 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lleida | 25 | 128 | 52 | 59 | ||
3 | Segre C | 25 | 139 | 50 | 55 | ||
4 | Escola | 25 | 101 | 52 | 53 | ||
5 | Efac | 24 | 121 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Alpicat Unio | 25 | 78 | 60 | 43 | ||
7 | Escola | 26 | 88 | 66 | 41 | ||
8 | Segria | 25 | 75 | 73 | 32 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 79 | 83 | 27 | ||
10 | Pardinyes A | 25 | 83 | 106 | 25 | ||
11 | Mollerussa | 25 | 42 | 103 | 21 | ||
12 | Escola | 25 | 47 | 140 | 14 | ||
13 | Terraferma | 26 | 55 | 158 | 11 | ||
14 | Gardeny A | 23 | 19 | 135 | 2 |