3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 43 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cristóbal | 30 | 206 | 43 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola | 30 | 252 | 54 | 83 | ||
3 | Escola | 30 | 179 | 78 | 71 | ||
4 | Mirasol Baco | 30 | 136 | 60 | 59 | ||
5 | Sant Pere N. | 30 | 142 | 94 | 50 | ||
6 | Mercantil I | 29 | 143 | 96 | 50 | ||
7 | Juan XXIII | 29 | 145 | 109 | 50 | ||
8 | Escuela | 29 | 120 | 97 | 48 | ||
9 | Rubi C | 30 | 141 | 119 | 44 | ||
10 | Matadepera | 30 | 117 | 124 | 38 | ||
11 | Europa | 30 | 103 | 110 | 34 | ||
12 | Sant Cugat. | 30 | 123 | 133 | 34 | ||
13 | Sant Cugat. | 30 | 74 | 231 | 20 | ||
14 | Parellada | 29 | 78 | 194 | 13 | ||
15 | FundaciÒ | 29 | 42 | 180 | 8 | ||
16 | Natacio | 29 | 34 | 255 | 3 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 37 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ripollet E | 29 | 175 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sabadell | 29 | 156 | 36 | 74 | ||
3 | Castellar | 30 | 147 | 58 | 71 | ||
4 | Cerdanyola | 29 | 169 | 46 | 68 | ||
5 | Romulo | 29 | 162 | 64 | 63 | ||
6 | Tibidabo | 30 | 161 | 87 | 54 | ||
7 | Jabac | 29 | 140 | 62 | 51 | ||
8 | Escola | 30 | 122 | 97 | 48 | ||
9 | Sabadellenca | 30 | 124 | 100 | 42 | ||
10 | Polinya B | 29 | 97 | 96 | 38 | ||
11 | Sabadell H | 29 | 93 | 126 | 30 | ||
12 | Escola | 28 | 82 | 144 | 27 | ||
13 | Escuela | 29 | 84 | 148 | 25 | ||
14 | Maurina | 30 | 57 | 227 | 12 | ||
15 | Escola | 30 | 52 | 180 | 5 | ||
16 | GrÃcia | 30 | 34 | 255 | 2 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacio | 28 | 171 | 24 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola | 28 | 173 | 38 | 73 | ||
3 | Juventud | 28 | 152 | 23 | 71 | ||
4 | Junior C | 28 | 107 | 72 | 50 | ||
5 | Sant Cugat. | 28 | 60 | 52 | 49 | ||
6 | Parellada | 28 | 104 | 81 | 48 | ||
7 | Mirasol Baco | 28 | 107 | 81 | 46 | ||
8 | Penya | 28 | 94 | 73 | 46 | ||
9 | Blaugrana | 28 | 66 | 98 | 35 | ||
10 | Olimpic | 28 | 89 | 91 | 34 | ||
11 | Escuela | 28 | 70 | 122 | 26 | ||
12 | Rubi E | 28 | 54 | 119 | 21 | ||
13 | Escola | 28 | 48 | 101 | 20 | ||
14 | Ripollet D | 28 | 51 | 199 | 11 | ||
15 | Castellar | 28 | 35 | 207 | 1 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 36 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sant Quirze | 30 | 172 | 44 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sabadell H | 30 | 143 | 36 | 76 | ||
3 | Ripollet D | 30 | 169 | 73 | 70 | ||
4 | Cercle | 30 | 118 | 83 | 54 | ||
5 | Roureda B | 30 | 109 | 69 | 54 | ||
6 | Cerdanyola | 30 | 112 | 80 | 53 | ||
7 | Sabadellenca | 30 | 95 | 111 | 50 | ||
8 | Escola | 30 | 106 | 102 | 49 | ||
9 | Tibidabo | 30 | 90 | 89 | 45 | ||
10 | Escola | 30 | 95 | 97 | 43 | ||
11 | Montcada C | 30 | 69 | 95 | 36 | ||
12 | Escola | 30 | 72 | 157 | 27 | ||
13 | Castellar | 30 | 61 | 123 | 20 | ||
14 | Badia Valles | 30 | 79 | 171 | 19 | ||
15 | Escuela | 30 | 75 | 135 | 14 | ||
16 | Gràcia | 30 | 54 | 154 | 10 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 35 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sport Club. | 22 | 116 | 18 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molletense | 22 | 92 | 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Llagosta | 22 | 78 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Montcada C | 22 | 67 | 62 | 39 | ||
5 | Lliça | 22 | 58 | 47 | 33 | ||
6 | Montornes C | 22 | 74 | 70 | 32 | ||
7 | Lliça | 22 | 68 | 71 | 30 | ||
8 | Mollet G | 22 | 43 | 47 | 27 | ||
9 | Escola | 22 | 50 | 57 | 26 | ||
10 | Sant Fost C | 22 | 57 | 73 | 24 | ||
11 | Escola | 22 | 30 | 89 | 12 | ||
12 | Lourdes C | 22 | 24 | 167 | 3 | ||
13 | Montornes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Palau Solita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |