2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cerdanyola | 24 | 113 | 37 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuela Base | 25 | 124 | 47 | 55 | ||
3 | Granollers | 23 | 119 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Mollet D | 23 | 118 | 53 | 47 | ||
5 | Parets D | 24 | 108 | 49 | 46 | ||
6 | Escola | 25 | 100 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Base | 25 | 83 | 75 | 41 | ||
8 | Ripollet A | 24 | 73 | 57 | 40 | ||
9 | Mercantil E | 24 | 74 | 96 | 31 | ||
10 | Sabadell D | 24 | 55 | 112 | 21 | ||
11 | Escola | 25 | 42 | 129 | 16 | ||
12 | Vilassar | 23 | 48 | 98 | 14 | ||
13 | Polinya B | 23 | 44 | 112 | 9 | ||
14 | Escola | 24 | 28 | 163 | 3 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilassar | 16 | 121 | 26 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sant Cugat. | 17 | 78 | 27 | 42 | ||
3 | Blaugrana | 17 | 80 | 32 | 42 | ||
4 | Sabadellenca | 17 | 81 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Cercle | 17 | 99 | 56 | 37 | ||
6 | Cerdanyola | 16 | 47 | 39 | 26 | ||
7 | Mercantil G | 17 | 40 | 38 | 26 | ||
8 | Badia Valles | 17 | 39 | 56 | 19 | ||
9 | Escola | 17 | 41 | 51 | 17 | ||
10 | Rubi B | 17 | 44 | 102 | 15 | ||
11 | Castellar | 17 | 42 | 74 | 14 | ||
12 | Escola | 17 | 31 | 84 | 13 | ||
13 | Singuerlin | 17 | 42 | 64 | 12 | ||
14 | Sabadell D | 17 | 36 | 86 | 10 | ||
15 | Sant Quirze | 16 | 31 | 85 | 10 | ||
16 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polinya A | 28 | 146 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerdanyola | 28 | 114 | 59 | 62 | ||
3 | Escola | 28 | 136 | 59 | 61 | ||
4 | Gimnastic | 28 | 124 | 62 | 60 | ||
5 | Llagosta | 28 | 93 | 65 | 52 | ||
6 | Unificación | 28 | 103 | 69 | 48 | ||
7 | Montornes A | 28 | 84 | 64 | 47 | ||
8 | Mercantil F | 28 | 127 | 100 | 45 | ||
9 | Mollet D | 28 | 101 | 92 | 40 | ||
10 | Martorelles | 28 | 66 | 84 | 35 | ||
11 | Molletense | 28 | 49 | 116 | 28 | ||
12 | Lliça | 28 | 62 | 128 | 26 | ||
13 | Caldes | 28 | 65 | 154 | 14 | ||
14 | Base | 28 | 67 | 147 | 7 | ||
15 | Ripollet B | 28 | 50 | 160 | 7 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tibidabo | 25 | 165 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sabadellenca | 26 | 173 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Sabadell F | 26 | 137 | 35 | 68 | ||
4 | Ripollet A | 26 | 126 | 71 | 53 | ||
5 | Escola | 25 | 81 | 73 | 38 | ||
6 | Unió Base J. | 25 | 74 | 82 | 34 | ||
7 | Cerdanyola | 26 | 70 | 75 | 32 | ||
8 | Sant Quirze | 26 | 67 | 101 | 30 | ||
9 | Rull Romulo | 26 | 61 | 107 | 29 | ||
10 | Sabadell | 26 | 48 | 98 | 29 | ||
11 | Base | 26 | 58 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Gimnastic | 26 | 67 | 106 | 27 | ||
13 | Escuela Base | 26 | 47 | 129 | 21 | ||
14 | Badia Valles | 25 | 40 | 196 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molletense | 30 | 101 | 45 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parets C | 30 | 116 | 61 | 67 | ||
3 | Sant Fost A | 30 | 99 | 77 | 58 | ||
4 | Canovelles | 30 | 93 | 74 | 56 | ||
5 | Mercantil F | 30 | 95 | 62 | 54 | ||
6 | Escola Base | 30 | 91 | 88 | 50 | ||
7 | Sabadell F | 29 | 101 | 61 | 49 | ||
8 | Escola | 30 | 71 | 69 | 39 | ||
9 | Mollet D | 30 | 58 | 57 | 37 | ||
10 | Unificación | 30 | 64 | 78 | 37 | ||
11 | Montornes A | 29 | 77 | 90 | 35 | ||
12 | Granollers | 29 | 69 | 88 | 32 | ||
13 | Montmelo | 30 | 67 | 92 | 25 | ||
14 | Llagosta | 30 | 43 | 101 | 23 | ||
15 | Martorelles | 30 | 54 | 112 | 22 | ||
16 | Caldes | 29 | 45 | 89 | 16 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llagosta | 30 | 181 | 37 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parets C | 30 | 162 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Sabadell E | 30 | 140 | 59 | 68 | ||
4 | Mollet D | 30 | 112 | 62 | 62 | ||
5 | Granollers | 30 | 128 | 76 | 58 | ||
6 | Martorelles | 30 | 97 | 62 | 58 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 80 | 113 | 45 | ||
8 | Lourdes A | 30 | 106 | 81 | 44 | ||
9 | Unificación | 30 | 102 | 75 | 40 | ||
10 | Escola Base | 30 | 101 | 129 | 37 | ||
11 | Sport Club. | 30 | 79 | 96 | 36 | ||
12 | Sant Fost A | 30 | 72 | 92 | 35 | ||
13 | Mercantil F | 30 | 58 | 97 | 28 | ||
14 | Palau Solita | 30 | 64 | 203 | 14 | ||
15 | Castellar | 30 | 48 | 155 | 13 | ||
16 | Montornes B | 30 | 19 | 170 | 4 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llagosta | 30 | 132 | 64 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellar | 30 | 189 | 70 | 75 | ||
3 | Sant Fost A | 30 | 153 | 68 | 66 | ||
4 | Mollet D | 30 | 135 | 81 | 61 | ||
5 | Escola | 30 | 85 | 62 | 53 | ||
6 | Polinya A | 30 | 83 | 89 | 51 | ||
7 | Montmelo | 30 | 89 | 104 | 43 | ||
8 | Romulo | 30 | 81 | 91 | 40 | ||
9 | Escola Base | 30 | 86 | 90 | 37 | ||
10 | Sabadellenca | 30 | 64 | 81 | 37 | ||
11 | Unificación | 30 | 76 | 105 | 34 | ||
12 | Sabadell | 30 | 74 | 100 | 33 | ||
13 | Mercantil E | 30 | 68 | 84 | 30 | ||
14 | Lourdes A | 30 | 58 | 122 | 25 | ||
15 | Martorelles | 30 | 59 | 131 | 18 | ||
16 | Escola | 30 | 68 | 158 | 15 |