SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 34 | 73 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 34 | 74 | 19 | 85 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 34 | 48 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 51 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Dagdizel | 34 | 41 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Mitos | 34 | 42 | 27 | 54 | ||
7 | Astrakhan | 34 | 43 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 34 | 39 | 30 | 50 | ||
9 | Gazprom | 34 | 37 | 32 | 47 | ||
10 | FC Armavir | 34 | 41 | 41 | 46 | ||
11 | FK Taganrog | 34 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 28 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Biolog | 34 | 37 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Alania | 34 | 43 | 65 | 33 | ||
15 | Druzhba | 34 | 26 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Akhmat | 34 | 30 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Krasnodar | 34 | 35 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | Energiya | 34 | 31 | 70 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 32 | 53 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Angusht | 32 | 45 | 19 | 69 | ||
3 | FC Armavir | 32 | 51 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | Astrakhan | 32 | 62 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 37 | 20 | 53 | ||
6 | FK Taganrog | 32 | 50 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Alania | 32 | 50 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | Dagdizel | 32 | 35 | 27 | 48 | ||
9 | Biolog | 32 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
10 | Mitos | 32 | 47 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Energiya | 32 | 36 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Slavyanskiy | 32 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Druzhba | 32 | 33 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Gazprom | 32 | 34 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 32 | 25 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | Volgar | 32 | 27 | 62 | 20 | ||
17 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 8 | 80 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotor | 34 | 67 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 34 | 53 | 21 | 72 | ||
3 | Slavyanskiy | 34 | 47 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Dagdizel | 34 | 45 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 43 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Astrakhan | 34 | 64 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Angusht | 34 | 48 | 46 | 50 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 34 | 51 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Mitos | 34 | 48 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Gazprom | 34 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 34 | 42 | 44 | 41 | ||
12 | FK Beslan | 34 | 41 | 59 | 41 | ||
13 | FK Taganrog | 34 | 40 | 51 | 37 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Biolog | 34 | 32 | 40 | 33 | ||
16 | Energiya | 34 | 35 | 68 | 32 | ||
17 | Alania | 34 | 29 | 71 | 30 | ||
18 | SKA Rostov | 34 | 26 | 59 | 28 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 32 | 63 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 32 | 41 | 15 | 69 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 53 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | Astrakhan | 32 | 58 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 32 | 51 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | FK Beslan | 32 | 36 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Gazprom | 32 | 40 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Mitos | 32 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 32 | 37 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Angusht | 32 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Energiya | 32 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
12 | Dagdizel | 32 | 42 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 32 | 34 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
15 | FK Taganrog | 32 | 28 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Avtodor | 32 | 31 | 50 | 23 | ||
17 | Bataisk 2007 | 32 | 19 | 71 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 91 | 22 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavropol | 34 | 66 | 37 | 71 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 34 | 65 | 28 | 70 | ||
4 | FC Armavir | 34 | 54 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Avtodor | 35 | 52 | 40 | 60 | ||
6 | Mashuk-KMV | 35 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Energiya | 34 | 41 | 33 | 48 | ||
8 | Bataisk 2007 | 34 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 34 | 40 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | Astrakhan | 34 | 36 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 34 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA Rostov | 33 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
14 | Dagdizel | 34 | 46 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Gazprom | 34 | 28 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Angusht | 34 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
17 | Rotor | 34 | 23 | 72 | 21 | ||
18 | FK Taganrog | 33 | 27 | 72 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 34 | 72 | 17 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bataisk 2007 | 34 | 73 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Krasnodar | 34 | 60 | 23 | 72 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 71 | 31 | 71 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 33 | 50 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 48 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Dagdizel | 34 | 35 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | Gazprom | 34 | 38 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Energiya | 34 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Druzhba | 33 | 38 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | FK Taganrog | 33 | 34 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Nika Krasnyi | 34 | 35 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Rotor | 34 | 40 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Krasnodar | 34 | 35 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | Astrakhan | 34 | 31 | 56 | 33 | ||
16 | FK Sochi | 34 | 27 | 55 | 32 | ||
17 | Spartak | 33 | 28 | 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Avtodor | 34 | 39 | 57 | 30 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 28 | 68 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 28 | 47 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Bataisk 2007 | 28 | 46 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Rotor | 28 | 56 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Druzhba | 28 | 39 | 32 | 51 | ||
6 | Gazprom | 28 | 40 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Taganrog | 27 | 41 | 27 | 43 | ||
8 | Krasnodar | 27 | 33 | 31 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Sochi | 28 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 28 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Energiya | 28 | 33 | 43 | 28 | ||
12 | Astrakhan | 28 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Avtodor | 28 | 28 | 48 | 25 | ||
14 | Spartak | 28 | 22 | 49 | 19 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 28 | 15 | 58 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Angusht | 24 | 45 | 23 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 24 | 44 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 24 | 54 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Rotor | 24 | 47 | 27 | 45 | ||
5 | Spartak | 24 | 44 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 24 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Sochi 04 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 32 | ||
8 | Energiya | 24 | 34 | 28 | 31 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 24 | 33 | 36 | 30 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 24 | 32 | 35 | 29 | ||
11 | SKA Rostov | 24 | 25 | 47 | 20 | ||
12 | Astrakhan | 24 | 17 | 44 | 16 | ||
13 | Tekstilshchi | 24 | 12 | 60 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 64 | 136 | 51 | 137 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volgar | 32 | 77 | 22 | 76 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 73 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Avtodor | 32 | 53 | 27 | 63 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 55 | ||
6 | Energiya | 32 | 41 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Vityaz | 32 | 40 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Angusht | 32 | 50 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 32 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 36 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 32 | 39 | 47 | 39 | ||
12 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
13 | Astrakhan | 32 | 25 | 63 | 29 | ||
14 | Rotor | 32 | 42 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 20 | 100 | 14 | ||
16 | Slavyanskiy | 32 | 17 | 85 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 38 | 85 | 20 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 38 | 85 | 27 | 93 | ||
3 | Sodovik | 38 | 87 | 24 | 90 | ||
4 | Zenit | 76 | 70 | 99 | 89 | ||
5 | Volga | 38 | 58 | 21 | 79 | ||
6 | NoSta | 38 | 66 | 38 | 77 | ||
7 | Energetik | 38 | 48 | 32 | 65 | ||
8 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 45 | 41 | 62 | ||
9 | Neftyanik | 38 | 47 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Alnas | 38 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 42 | 54 | 43 | ||
12 | Akademiya | 38 | 35 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 38 | 41 | 62 | 38 | ||
14 | Uralets NT | 38 | 39 | 63 | 38 | ||
15 | Tobol Kurgan | 38 | 39 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Dinamo Kirov | 38 | 27 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Energiya | 38 | 39 | 72 | 32 | ||
18 | Metallurg | 38 | 37 | 70 | 31 | ||
19 | Spartak | 38 | 30 | 70 | 31 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 60 | 104 | 56 | 115 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mordovia | 31 | 71 | 19 | 79 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 31 | 68 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Energetik | 30 | 44 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Biokhimik | 31 | 36 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 31 | 44 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Akademiya | 30 | 51 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 31 | 37 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 51 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Khimik | 31 | 42 | 33 | 41 | ||
11 | Spartak | 31 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Diana | 32 | 38 | 66 | 32 | ||
13 | Iskra Engels | 30 | 29 | 47 | 28 | ||
14 | Energiya | 31 | 30 | 68 | 19 | ||
15 | Khoper | 31 | 12 | 69 | 6 | ||
16 | Balakovo | 11 | 5 | 23 | 4 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 68 | 121 | 55 | 129 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mordovia | 34 | 79 | 17 | 85 | ||
3 | Energetik | 34 | 79 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 57 | 23 | 72 | ||
5 | Khimik | 34 | 49 | 23 | 61 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 34 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
7 | Akademiya | 34 | 58 | 40 | 55 | ||
8 | Diana | 34 | 46 | 39 | 50 | ||
9 | Biokhimik | 34 | 42 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Iskra Engels | 34 | 54 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Torpedo | 34 | 39 | 37 | 44 | ||
12 | Balakovo | 34 | 47 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Khoper | 34 | 25 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Energiya | 34 | 26 | 80 | 19 | ||
15 | Spartak | 34 | 13 | 51 | 17 | ||
16 | Torpedo-Vikt | 34 | 15 | 79 | 13 | ||
17 | Salyut | 34 | 21 | 122 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 34 | 62 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 34 | 56 | 25 | 72 | ||
3 | Volga | 34 | 61 | 29 | 70 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 34 | 50 | 28 | 68 | ||
5 | Balakovo | 34 | 51 | 34 | 60 | ||
6 | Torpedo-Vikt | 34 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
7 | Energetik | 34 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
8 | Iskra Engels | 34 | 47 | 45 | 51 | ||
9 | Akademiya | 34 | 54 | 49 | 49 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 34 | 61 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Diana | 34 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Biokhimik | 34 | 38 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Khimik | 34 | 38 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Rotor | 34 | 61 | 74 | 35 | ||
15 | Khoper | 34 | 24 | 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Energiya | 34 | 30 | 77 | 27 | ||
17 | Krylia | 34 | 25 | 80 | 22 | ||
18 | Salyut | 34 | 27 | 72 | 21 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elista | 42 | 67 | 22 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg | 42 | 80 | 41 | 84 | ||
3 | Sokol | 42 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Spartak | 42 | 74 | 53 | 72 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 42 | 55 | 38 | 70 | ||
6 | Akademiya | 42 | 80 | 71 | 69 | ||
7 | Kristall | 42 | 70 | 45 | 68 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 42 | 62 | 63 | 65 | ||
9 | Saturn | 42 | 65 | 55 | 63 | ||
10 | Dynamo | 42 | 54 | 58 | 62 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 42 | 42 | 39 | 61 | ||
12 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 53 | 54 | 61 | ||
13 | Lada | 42 | 61 | 56 | 60 | ||
14 | Anzhi | 42 | 66 | 72 | 60 | ||
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 52 | 53 | 57 | ||
16 | FC Kuban | 42 | 63 | 66 | 57 | ||
17 | Druzhba | 42 | 51 | 62 | 57 | ||
18 | Zarya | 42 | 39 | 58 | 45 | ||
19 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
20 | Ural | 42 | 43 | 77 | 35 | ||
21 | Energiya | 42 | 29 | 72 | 30 | ||
22 | Luch | 42 | 23 | 76 | 21 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Druzhba | 84 | 97 | 111 | 103 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 42 | 82 | 34 | 84 | ||
3 | Shinnik | 42 | 66 | 32 | 83 | ||
4 | Fakel | 42 | 72 | 33 | 82 | ||
5 | Soyuz | 42 | 69 | 44 | 79 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 45 | 74 | ||
7 | Zarya | 42 | 63 | 54 | 66 | ||
8 | Elista | 42 | 47 | 41 | 66 | ||
9 | Sokol | 42 | 56 | 49 | 62 | ||
10 | FC Kuban | 42 | 65 | 60 | 59 | ||
11 | Spartak | 42 | 62 | 59 | 59 | ||
12 | Saturn | 42 | 48 | 48 | 57 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv | 42 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 45 | 55 | 55 | ||
15 | Luch | 42 | 39 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | Energiya | 42 | 57 | 71 | 54 | ||
17 | FK Chita | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
18 | Okean | 42 | 42 | 76 | 39 | ||
19 | Zvezda | 42 | 31 | 63 | 38 | ||
20 | Yenisey | 42 | 33 | 61 | 35 | ||
21 | Chkalovets | 42 | 44 | 102 | 27 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baltika | 42 | 83 | 30 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lada | 42 | 67 | 39 | 79 | ||
3 | Zenit | 42 | 65 | 42 | 77 | ||
4 | Zvezda | 42 | 61 | 50 | 73 | ||
5 | Shinnik | 42 | 56 | 39 | 72 | ||
6 | Luch | 42 | 51 | 48 | 66 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 55 | 50 | 65 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 42 | 66 | 67 | 65 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 42 | 66 | 51 | 63 | ||
10 | Sokol | 42 | 62 | 56 | 61 | ||
11 | Chkalovets | 42 | 58 | 65 | 61 | ||
12 | Zarya | 42 | 69 | 53 | 58 | ||
13 | Fakel | 42 | 54 | 48 | 57 | ||
14 | Druzhba | 42 | 60 | 67 | 57 | ||
15 | Elista | 42 | 56 | 61 | 56 | ||
16 | Energiya | 42 | 75 | 74 | 55 | ||
17 | Okean | 42 | 43 | 56 | 50 | ||
18 | Druzhba | 42 | 51 | 65 | 50 | ||
19 | Saturn-1991 | 42 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
20 | Kolos | 42 | 44 | 66 | 45 | ||
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 47 | 82 | 45 | ||
22 | Asmaral | 42 | 35 | 98 | 28 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lada | 38 | 80 | 29 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit | 38 | 87 | 33 | 83 | ||
3 | Krasnoznamen | 38 | 89 | 42 | 71 | ||
4 | Zvezda Perm | 38 | 93 | 50 | 65 | ||
5 | Sokol | 38 | 76 | 41 | 64 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 38 | 78 | 47 | 63 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 45 | 33 | 63 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazán | 38 | 48 | 46 | 63 | ||
9 | Akademiya | 38 | 46 | 32 | 59 | ||
10 | Energiya | 38 | 54 | 49 | 58 | ||
11 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 57 | 56 | 58 | ||
12 | Uralets NT | 38 | 42 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 38 | 51 | 66 | 44 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 41 | 70 | 39 | ||
15 | Spartak | 38 | 37 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Metallurg | 38 | 41 | 70 | 37 | ||
17 | Avangard | 38 | 38 | 73 | 34 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 38 | 28 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Chelyabinsk | 38 | 40 | 84 | 29 | ||
20 | Zenit | 38 | 31 | 106 | 25 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 34 | 78 | 19 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 34 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Zvezda Perm | 34 | 59 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Energiya | 34 | 65 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazán | 34 | 43 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Lada | 34 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Sokol | 34 | 70 | 47 | 52 | ||
8 | Uralets NT | 34 | 41 | 27 | 49 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 34 | 42 | 54 | 49 | ||
10 | Zenit | 34 | 51 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Spartak | 34 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Chelyabinsk | 34 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 34 | 50 | 66 | 40 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Akademiya | 34 | 34 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Atommash | 34 | 26 | 59 | 38 | ||
17 | Neftyanik | 34 | 27 | 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 34 | 21 | 64 | 18 |