LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 33 | 104 | 30 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göttingen | 32 | 98 | 47 | 72 | ||
3 | Wolfenbütte | 32 | 92 | 35 | 69 | ||
4 | Nörten-Hard | 32 | 91 | 72 | 56 | ||
5 | Kästorf | 33 | 65 | 54 | 55 | ||
6 | Germania | 32 | 80 | 76 | 53 | ||
7 | Braunschweig | 33 | 71 | 61 | 49 | ||
8 | Göttingen | 33 | 65 | 57 | 49 | ||
9 | Bovender | 33 | 69 | 55 | 47 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 33 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Türk Gücü | 33 | 49 | 60 | 43 | ||
12 | TSC Vahdet | 33 | 57 | 77 | 43 | ||
13 | SV Lengede | 33 | 63 | 75 | 40 | ||
14 | MTV Gifhorn | 33 | 72 | 72 | 39 | ||
15 | Landolfshaus | 33 | 48 | 79 | 34 | ||
16 | Wahrenholz | 32 | 39 | 92 | 25 | ||
17 | Hillerse | 33 | 50 | 88 | 23 | ||
18 | Lehndorfer | 32 | 42 | 123 | 5 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nörten-Hard | 4 | 9 | 1 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lengede | 3 | 12 | 1 | 9 | ||
3 | SC Hainberg | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Göttingen | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | ||
5 | KSV Vahdet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Harzburg | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
7 | Sportfreunde | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3 | ||
8 | Petershütte | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | ||
9 | Landolfshaus | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
10 | TSC Vahdet | 4 | 15 | 1 | 12 | ||
11 | Kästorf | 4 | 16 | 3 | 10 | ||
12 | Germania | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | ||
13 | Vorsfelde | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | ||
14 | Schöningen | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | ||
15 | Calberlah | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | ||
16 | BSC Acosta | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||
17 | Eintracht | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
18 | Reislingen/N | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | ||
19 | Isenbüttel | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Göttingen | 18 | 63 | 14 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSC Vahdet | 18 | 50 | 21 | 40 | ||
3 | Vorsfelde | 19 | 51 | 25 | 35 | ||
4 | Kästorf | 15 | 39 | 16 | 35 | ||
5 | SV Lengede | 18 | 45 | 28 | 30 | ||
6 | BSC Acosta | 19 | 34 | 39 | 26 | ||
7 | Göttingen | 18 | 35 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Sportfreunde | 18 | 39 | 39 | 21 | ||
9 | Isenbüttel | 16 | 28 | 38 | 20 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 17 | 28 | 41 | 19 | ||
11 | Reislingen/N | 19 | 27 | 49 | 19 | ||
12 | Landolfshaus | 16 | 22 | 41 | 18 | ||
13 | KSV Vahdet | 16 | 27 | 42 | 17 | ||
14 | Petershütte | 16 | 24 | 52 | 16 | ||
15 | Germania | 16 | 32 | 47 | 15 | ||
16 | SC Hainberg | 15 | 21 | 37 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannoversche | 30 | 58 | 36 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 56 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 63 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 63 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Heeslinger | 30 | 45 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Hagen/Uthled | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Atlas | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Wolfenbütte | 30 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
12 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 44 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Wunstorf | 30 | 30 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Oythe | 30 | 36 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 37 | 68 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiche | 34 | 61 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburger | 34 | 66 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 65 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 55 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | Germania | 34 | 53 | 45 | 54 | ||
6 | Pauli | 34 | 60 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Jeddeloh | 34 | 57 | 56 | 49 | ||
8 | Hannover | 34 | 36 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 54 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 41 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Havelse | 34 | 51 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Drochtersen | 34 | 42 | 35 | 44 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 34 | 43 | 52 | 40 | ||
14 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 45 | 53 | 39 | ||
16 | Hildesheim | 34 | 25 | 59 | 28 | ||
17 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 51 | 80 | 24 | ||
18 | Altona 93 | 34 | 31 | 73 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Meppen | 34 | 81 | 35 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 34 | 56 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 53 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 49 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Hamburger | 34 | 57 | 52 | 52 | ||
6 | Havelse | 34 | 44 | 36 | 50 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Oldenburg | 34 | 50 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Drochtersen | 34 | 44 | 33 | 46 | ||
10 | Germania | 34 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 43 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 41 | 51 | 43 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 30 | 35 | 42 | ||
14 | Pauli | 34 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
15 | Hildesheim | 34 | 33 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 31 | 58 | 35 | ||
17 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 32 | 49 | 29 | ||
18 | SV Eichede | 34 | 29 | 75 | 22 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 87 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oldenburg | 34 | 65 | 21 | 74 | ||
3 | Weiche | 34 | 57 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 34 | 46 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | SV Meppen | 34 | 57 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Havelse | 34 | 48 | 60 | 47 | ||
7 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 50 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 36 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 34 | 46 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Eintracht | 34 | 45 | 53 | 44 | ||
12 | Hannover | 34 | 52 | 46 | 42 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 49 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Hamburger | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Pauli | 34 | 43 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Goslarer SC | 34 | 38 | 56 | 39 | ||
17 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Schilksee | 34 | 21 | 93 | 8 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Werder | 34 | 84 | 39 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 74 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | Hamburger | 34 | 74 | 41 | 62 | ||
4 | Havelse | 34 | 49 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Weiche | 34 | 53 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 47 | 56 | 52 | ||
7 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 43 | 44 | 50 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 50 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Pauli | 34 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Oldenburg | 34 | 39 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 46 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 34 | 59 | 56 | 42 | ||
14 | Hannover | 34 | 52 | 48 | 41 | ||
15 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 44 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Goslarer SC | 34 | 50 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Neumunster | 34 | 37 | 60 | 33 | ||
18 | Braunschweig | 34 | 21 | 91 | 11 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 85 | 28 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Werder | 34 | 72 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 34 | 74 | 43 | 60 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 57 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | Goslarer SC | 34 | 66 | 52 | 59 | ||
6 | Weiche | 34 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
7 | Havelse | 34 | 52 | 47 | 54 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 50 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Pauli | 34 | 55 | 58 | 46 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 50 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 63 | 59 | 41 | ||
12 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 54 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 34 | 38 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Hamburger | 34 | 44 | 54 | 34 | ||
15 | Neumunster | 34 | 32 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 38 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | SV Eichede | 34 | 47 | 80 | 26 | ||
18 | Victoria | 34 | 23 | 83 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 30 | 85 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 63 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 74 | 48 | 57 | ||
4 | Heeslingen | 30 | 59 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Drochtersen | 30 | 50 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 61 | 49 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 30 | 59 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 55 | 59 | 44 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 30 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 30 | 47 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Bückeburg | 30 | 47 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
15 | TuS Celle | 30 | 43 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Langenhagen | 30 | 35 | 78 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Goslarer SC | 30 | 69 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 74 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 30 | 54 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | BSV Rehden | 30 | 80 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Osnabrück | 30 | 57 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 60 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Heeslingen | 30 | 37 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 65 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Ottersberg | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Langenhagen | 30 | 41 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 53 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Göttingen | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Bückeburg | 30 | 33 | 79 | 21 | ||
15 | Osterholz | 30 | 29 | 78 | 20 | ||
16 | Rotenburger | 30 | 27 | 89 | 14 | ||
17 | Kickers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 82 | 23 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 59 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 58 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 57 | 29 | 64 | ||
5 | Hallescher | 34 | 51 | 34 | 58 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 65 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Hertha | 34 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Hamburger | 34 | 57 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Hannover | 34 | 56 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Energie | 34 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 41 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Magdeburg | 34 | 37 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 48 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 43 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Havelse | 34 | 45 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 31 | 54 | 29 | ||
17 | Oberneuland | 34 | 46 | 77 | 28 | ||
18 | Türkiyemspo | 34 | 12 | 96 | 2 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 32 | 70 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heeslingen | 32 | 69 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Ottersberg | 32 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 32 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Osterholz | 32 | 54 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 32 | 54 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | LSK Hansa | 32 | 53 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Hildesheim | 32 | 58 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 32 | 54 | 51 | 44 | ||
10 | Güldenstern | 32 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Lupo-Martini | 32 | 54 | 60 | 41 | ||
12 | Ahlerstedt | 32 | 64 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | Braunschweig | 32 | 56 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Weiss | 32 | 45 | 80 | 27 | ||
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 32 | 38 | 71 | 25 | ||
16 | Olper | 32 | 28 | 63 | 23 | ||
17 | Blau Weiss. | 32 | 33 | 99 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Goslarer SC | 34 | 91 | 35 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osterholz | 34 | 84 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 34 | 78 | 37 | 69 | ||
4 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 83 | 48 | 65 | ||
5 | Heeslingen | 34 | 91 | 57 | 64 | ||
6 | Ottersberg | 34 | 71 | 50 | 59 | ||
7 | Drochtersen | 34 | 61 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | MTV Gifhorn | 34 | 69 | 52 | 55 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 59 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Olper | 34 | 51 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Braunschweig | 34 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
12 | Güldenstern | 34 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
13 | Blau Weiss. | 34 | 54 | 82 | 36 | ||
14 | TuS Celle | 34 | 68 | 89 | 34 | ||
15 | Weende | 34 | 49 | 95 | 27 | ||
16 | Rotenburger | 34 | 43 | 102 | 27 | ||
17 | Vorsfelde | 34 | 37 | 80 | 23 | ||
18 | Maschen | 34 | 38 | 88 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altona 93 | 34 | 80 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 73 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Hannover | 34 | 50 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 59 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Heeslingen | 34 | 60 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 61 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Oberneuland | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 49 | 43 | 49 | ||
11 | Osnabrück | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 34 | 44 | 74 | 39 | ||
14 | SV Lurup | 34 | 47 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 40 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Osterholz | 34 | 53 | 81 | 32 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 37 | 94 | 20 | ||
18 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 21 | 78 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 84 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 66 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 34 | 59 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 65 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Holstein | 34 | 60 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 64 | 63 | 46 | ||
11 | Neumunster | 34 | 44 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Osnabrück | 34 | 58 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 33 | 56 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | Osterholz | 34 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | Arminia | 34 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 33 | 36 | 61 | 27 | ||
17 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 34 | 41 | 92 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 91 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 75 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 73 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 68 | 40 | 67 | ||
5 | Hannover | 34 | 58 | 27 | 64 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 34 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 63 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Osnabrück | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 34 | 39 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | Eider | 34 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 38 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | Brinkumer | 34 | 38 | 79 | 23 |