REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 34 | 68 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greifswalder | 34 | 67 | 32 | 68 | ||
3 | Viktoria | 34 | 54 | 39 | 63 | ||
4 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 59 | 38 | 61 | ||
5 | Babelsberg | 34 | 42 | 34 | 56 | ||
6 | Altglienicke | 34 | 68 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 59 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Chemie | 34 | 40 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 44 | 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Lokomotive | 34 | 48 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 47 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Zwickau | 34 | 50 | 59 | 41 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 53 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Hertha | 34 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 50 | 61 | 37 | ||
16 | Eilenburg | 34 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Hansa | 34 | 46 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Berliner | 34 | 24 | 72 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 34 | 65 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 34 | 81 | 53 | 65 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 69 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 82 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Budissa | 34 | 66 | 55 | 54 | ||
6 | Auerbach | 34 | 55 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | SC Freital | 34 | 49 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Union | 34 | 37 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Einheit | 34 | 66 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Einheit | 34 | 50 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 34 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
13 | FC Grimma | 34 | 41 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Fahner Höhe | 34 | 50 | 67 | 41 | ||
15 | Wacker | 34 | 42 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Blau-Weiß | 34 | 58 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | 1890 | 34 | 44 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 27 | 66 | 24 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 38 | 84 | 32 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 38 | 71 | 35 | 76 | ||
3 | Energie | 38 | 85 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Altglienicke | 38 | 80 | 47 | 72 | ||
5 | Chemnitzer | 38 | 67 | 37 | 72 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 38 | 71 | 42 | 71 | ||
7 | Berliner | 38 | 65 | 48 | 69 | ||
8 | Hertha | 38 | 69 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | Chemie | 38 | 47 | 48 | 56 | ||
10 | Tennis | 38 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Babelsberg | 38 | 46 | 42 | 53 | ||
12 | Luckenwalde | 38 | 58 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Lichtenberg | 38 | 49 | 64 | 44 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
15 | Germania | 38 | 48 | 68 | 41 | ||
16 | Eilenburg | 38 | 41 | 79 | 33 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 49 | 89 | 33 | ||
18 | Optik | 38 | 48 | 81 | 30 | ||
19 | Auerbach | 38 | 45 | 95 | 23 | ||
20 | Tasmania | 38 | 28 | 107 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 9 | 22 | 9 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Halle | 9 | 21 | 10 | 20 | ||
3 | Oberlausitz | 10 | 16 | 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Union | 10 | 16 | 18 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Grimma | 9 | 19 | 10 | 17 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiss | 9 | 14 | 7 | 17 | ||
7 | Krieschow | 8 | 21 | 12 | 16 | ||
8 | VFC Plauen | 10 | 18 | 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Einheit | 9 | 16 | 11 | 14 | ||
10 | Fahner Höhe | 10 | 8 | 17 | 13 | ||
11 | Internationa | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
12 | Merseburg | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 16 | 8 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 9 | 13 | 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Blau-Weiß | 10 | 11 | 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Carl Zeiss. | 9 | 6 | 16 | 4 | ||
17 | Wacker | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 18 | 40 | 17 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luckenwalde | 17 | 54 | 19 | 41 | ||
3 | Einheit | 18 | 37 | 18 | 35 | ||
4 | Eilenburg | 18 | 35 | 25 | 30 | ||
5 | Internationa | 17 | 33 | 17 | 29 | ||
6 | VFC Plauen | 17 | 32 | 31 | 27 | ||
7 | Merseburg | 17 | 38 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Union | 17 | 28 | 23 | 23 | ||
9 | Krieschow | 17 | 43 | 41 | 23 | ||
10 | FC Grimma | 18 | 32 | 44 | 23 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 18 | 22 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | Wacker | 18 | 34 | 41 | 22 | ||
13 | Oberlausitz | 18 | 33 | 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 18 | 22 | 55 | 8 | ||
15 | Askania | 18 | 18 | 66 | 3 | ||
16 | Hohenstein-E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemie | 30 | 65 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 83 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Eilenburg | 30 | 62 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Internationa | 30 | 50 | 22 | 53 | ||
5 | Wacker | 30 | 58 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Krieschow | 30 | 35 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Einheit | 30 | 40 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 37 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 55 | 63 | 35 | ||
11 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 44 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | VfL Halle | 30 | 52 | 60 | 34 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 33 | 46 | 31 | ||
14 | Askania | 30 | 37 | 64 | 29 | ||
15 | Hohenstein-E | 30 | 35 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 33 | 84 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 70 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internationa | 30 | 59 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 67 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 55 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | Eilenburg | 30 | 50 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Askania | 30 | 59 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Einheit | 30 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
8 | Krieschow | 30 | 61 | 64 | 39 | ||
9 | VfL Halle | 30 | 28 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 54 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
12 | Lok Stendal | 30 | 36 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Barleben | 30 | 35 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | Schott Jena | 30 | 29 | 61 | 33 | ||
15 | Kamenz | 30 | 36 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | 1899 | 30 | 29 | 90 | 12 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 28 | 74 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kamenz | 28 | 69 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | FC Grimma | 28 | 52 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Hohenstein-E | 28 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Pirna-Copitz | 28 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Stahl Riesa | 28 | 60 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Rapid | 28 | 59 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Empor | 28 | 53 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 28 | 46 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Kickers | 28 | 38 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Reichenbache | 28 | 34 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | 1910 | 28 | 32 | 45 | 26 | ||
13 | VfB Zwenkau | 28 | 35 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Freiberg | 28 | 35 | 82 | 20 | ||
15 | Taucha | 28 | 26 | 58 | 19 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemie | 30 | 68 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kamenz | 30 | 63 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | FC Grimma | 30 | 50 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Stahl Riesa | 30 | 64 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Kickers | 30 | 56 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Eilenburg | 30 | 50 | 43 | 48 | ||
7 | Zwickau | 30 | 42 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Hohenstein-E | 30 | 57 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Pirna-Copitz | 30 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Gelb-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Heidenauer | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Empor | 30 | 31 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | Rapid | 30 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
14 | Taucha | 30 | 27 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Freiberg | 30 | 31 | 74 | 23 | ||
16 | Reichenbache | 30 | 27 | 50 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 59 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Auerbach | 30 | 49 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Lokomotive | 30 | 56 | 38 | 56 | ||
4 | Gera 03 | 30 | 46 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Germania | 30 | 43 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Markranstäd | 30 | 50 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Zwickau | 30 | 44 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Possneck | 30 | 36 | 35 | 41 | ||
9 | Budissa | 30 | 29 | 34 | 40 | ||
10 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 43 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 35 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Borea | 30 | 36 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 47 | 57 | 30 | ||
14 | Eilenburg | 30 | 28 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Grun Weiss. | 30 | 31 | 53 | 23 | ||
16 | Magdeburg | 30 | 25 | 56 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hallescher | 30 | 50 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 55 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 29 | 47 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Sachsen | 30 | 47 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 49 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Auerbach | 30 | 40 | 25 | 45 | ||
7 | Gera 03 | 30 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 56 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Markranstäd | 30 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
11 | Eilenburg | 29 | 42 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Dresden-Nord | 15 | 23 | 11 | 32 | ||
13 | Zwickau | 30 | 34 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Budissa | 30 | 28 | 55 | 28 | ||
15 | Possneck | 30 | 23 | 58 | 22 | ||
16 | Sangerhausen | 30 | 19 | 54 | 19 | ||
17 | Borea | 15 | 10 | 32 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 30 | 53 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 48 | 19 | 57 | ||
3 | Eilenburg | 30 | 45 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Sachsen | 30 | 40 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 41 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 41 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Hallescher | 30 | 31 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | Budissa | 30 | 37 | 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Zwickau | 30 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Germania | 30 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Borea | 30 | 34 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Auerbach | 30 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Possneck | 30 | 31 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 25 | 34 | 33 | ||
15 | Dessau 05 | 30 | 36 | 53 | 26 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 29 | 63 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 30 | 62 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 58 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Sachsen | 30 | 47 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 30 | 46 | 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 61 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Budissa | 30 | 46 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Energie | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Borea | 30 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | Auerbach | 30 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Eilenburg | 30 | 32 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Possneck | 30 | 29 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | TSV Völpke | 30 | 25 | 75 | 24 | ||
15 | FC Grimma | 30 | 30 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 33 | 78 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 108 | 23 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 76 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Sachsen | 34 | 52 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 34 | 70 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Magdeburg | 34 | 59 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 58 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Auerbach | 34 | 54 | 65 | 49 | ||
8 | Possneck | 34 | 41 | 56 | 47 | ||
9 | Germania | 34 | 51 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | FC Grimma | 34 | 52 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Eilenburg | 34 | 42 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 44 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Zwickau | 34 | 43 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Dessau 05 | 34 | 36 | 49 | 34 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 43 | 91 | 31 | ||
17 | Erfurt-Nord | 34 | 20 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Dresden-Laub | 34 | 34 | 78 | 18 |