TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 12 | 23 | 9 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 12 | 26 | 17 | 26 | ||
3 | Tromsdalen | 12 | 30 | 23 | 23 | ||
4 | Stjørdals-B | 12 | 25 | 18 | 21 | ||
5 | Eidsvold TF | 12 | 22 | 23 | 21 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 12 | 26 | 19 | 20 | ||
7 | Grorud IL | 12 | 35 | 22 | 19 | ||
8 | Strindheim | 12 | 24 | 19 | 18 | ||
9 | Ull Kisa | 12 | 18 | 16 | 16 | ||
10 | Follo | 12 | 20 | 21 | 16 | ||
11 | Alta IF | 11 | 26 | 23 | 13 | ||
12 | Junkeren | 11 | 15 | 32 | 7 | ||
13 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 11 | 5 | 29 | 4 | ||
14 | Vålerenga | 11 | 11 | 35 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 109 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 26 | 80 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 67 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | HamKam II | 26 | 66 | 57 | 35 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
6 | Funnefoss | 26 | 50 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Brumunddal | 26 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Florø | 26 | 41 | 65 | 30 | ||
9 | Hødd II | 26 | 52 | 72 | 29 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 56 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Volda | 26 | 42 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 26 | 48 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Raufoss II | 26 | 24 | 92 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 54 | 15 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 73 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 62 | 38 | 43 | ||
4 | Kjelsås | 26 | 45 | 20 | 42 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
6 | Træff | 26 | 49 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 28 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 47 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Bærum | 26 | 36 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 67 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 35 | 54 | 28 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 32 | 47 | 24 | ||
14 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 65 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 88 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 67 | 18 | 60 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 60 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Brattvåg | 26 | 55 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Bærum | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 44 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Florö SK | 26 | 29 | 63 | 18 | ||
13 | Fløya | 26 | 29 | 72 | 14 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 22 | 65 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 45 | 12 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 13 | 21 | 7 | 26 | ||
3 | Skeid | 13 | 29 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 13 | 29 | 20 | 25 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 13 | 25 | 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Brattvåg | 13 | 26 | 17 | 19 | ||
7 | Tromsdalen | 13 | 26 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 13 | 14 | 29 | 17 | ||
9 | Eidsvold TF | 13 | 25 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Florö SK | 13 | 26 | 25 | 14 | ||
11 | Kjelsås | 13 | 21 | 21 | 14 | ||
12 | Moss | 13 | 16 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Senja | 13 | 13 | 33 | 9 | ||
14 | Fløya | 13 | 10 | 54 | 1 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 73 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 75 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 59 | 49 | 47 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 48 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Nordstrand | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Aalesunds | 26 | 54 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 48 | 36 | ||
8 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 29 | 45 | 33 | ||
9 | Rommen SK | 26 | 44 | 60 | 31 | ||
10 | Traeff | 26 | 33 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 44 | 62 | 29 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 34 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Sunndal | 26 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Årvoll | 26 | 24 | 73 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 67 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 82 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 55 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 52 | 46 | 38 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 54 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Vestfossen | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 39 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Bjørnevatn | 26 | 23 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Skedsmo | 26 | 29 | 50 | 21 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 24 | 100 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 72 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stabæk II | 26 | 98 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 60 | 24 | 58 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 51 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Tynset | 26 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 55 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
8 | Valdres FK | 26 | 39 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 36 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Lillehammer | 26 | 54 | 57 | 29 | ||
12 | Flisa | 26 | 32 | 76 | 21 | ||
13 | Raufoss II | 26 | 32 | 59 | 18 | ||
14 | Redalen | 26 | 34 | 79 | 18 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 114 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Redalen | 26 | 72 | 40 | 51 | ||
3 | Lillehammer | 26 | 54 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Raufoss II | 26 | 80 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Sverresborg | 26 | 70 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Trygg/Lade | 26 | 58 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Strindheim | 26 | 49 | 56 | 45 | ||
8 | Heimdal | 26 | 48 | 63 | 35 | ||
9 | Faaberg | 26 | 42 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | HamKam II | 26 | 45 | 53 | 30 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 53 | 64 | 24 | ||
12 | Ottestad | 26 | 47 | 76 | 20 | ||
13 | Kattem | 26 | 33 | 89 | 16 | ||
14 | Alvdal | 26 | 25 | 132 | 5 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 52 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 66 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Vindbjart | 26 | 61 | 56 | 34 | ||
6 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 58 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 42 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 47 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 43 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Odda FK | 26 | 40 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 97 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 26 | 76 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Moss | 26 | 69 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Finnsnes | 26 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Skeid | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 37 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Lorenskog | 26 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 37 | 92 | 15 | ||
13 | Mo IL | 26 | 23 | 88 | 13 | ||
14 | Medkila | 26 | 13 | 91 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 24 | 80 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stjørdals-B | 24 | 89 | 20 | 56 | ||
3 | Ottestad | 24 | 69 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Tiller IL | 24 | 76 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Flisa | 24 | 54 | 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Sander IL | 24 | 52 | 46 | 32 | ||
7 | Hauerseter | 24 | 50 | 76 | 29 | ||
8 | HamKam II | 24 | 46 | 53 | 28 | ||
9 | Alvdal | 24 | 39 | 54 | 22 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 24 | 46 | 69 | 21 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 24 | 29 | 63 | 21 | ||
12 | Brumunddal | 24 | 33 | 79 | 21 | ||
13 | Moelven | 24 | 30 | 81 | 15 | ||
14 | Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømmen | 26 | 77 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 76 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 81 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 70 | 51 | 46 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 53 | 33 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 67 | 30 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 49 | 53 | 28 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 50 | 28 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 34 | 64 | 23 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 33 | 60 | 22 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 22 | 75 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 68 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 75 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Pors | 26 | 62 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Asker | 26 | 57 | 52 | 44 | ||
7 | Rosenborg | 26 | 69 | 51 | 42 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 54 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Skjetten | 26 | 51 | 52 | 36 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 49 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Senja | 26 | 36 | 92 | 20 | ||
13 | Skarp | 26 | 28 | 83 | 15 | ||
14 | Lofoten | 26 | 35 | 90 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nybergsund | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 72 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Groruddalen | 26 | 68 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | Kjelsås | 26 | 61 | 57 | 36 | ||
5 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 40 | 36 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 39 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 48 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 51 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 43 | 72 | 30 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 41 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Strømmen | 26 | 50 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 67 | 25 | ||
14 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 31 | 67 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alta IF | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 63 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 55 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 60 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 48 | 32 | ||
9 | Ham-Kam 2 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 35 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 73 | 29 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 45 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Steigen | 26 | 33 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manglerud | 26 | 82 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 68 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 57 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 67 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 26 | 58 | 59 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Brumunddal | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 40 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Lillehammer | 26 | 26 | 78 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 57 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 66 | 40 | 48 | ||
3 | Lillestrom | 26 | 72 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 56 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Oslo Øst | 26 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | Jotun | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Nidelv | 26 | 45 | 71 | 27 | ||
13 | Elverum | 26 | 27 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 37 | 65 | 16 |