OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 92 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 89 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 109 | 38 | 69 | ||
4 | Heider SV | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Eider | 34 | 64 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 51 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 61 | 55 | 52 | ||
8 | Lübeck | 34 | 67 | 55 | 51 | ||
9 | Schleswig | 34 | 51 | 61 | 51 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 56 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Itzehoe | 34 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
12 | Eckernförde | 34 | 47 | 71 | 40 | ||
13 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Altenholz | 34 | 50 | 71 | 38 | ||
15 | Horst 1946 | 34 | 49 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 44 | 76 | 26 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 41 | 106 | 24 | ||
18 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 37 | 105 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 91 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 75 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 73 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 68 | 40 | 67 | ||
5 | Hannover | 34 | 58 | 27 | 64 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 34 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 63 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Osnabrück | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 34 | 39 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | Eider | 34 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 38 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | Brinkumer | 34 | 38 | 79 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 64 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 85 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Meppen | 34 | 64 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 79 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Neumunster | 34 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 62 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 56 | 54 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 41 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Altona 93 | 34 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 51 | 63 | 37 | ||
14 | Eider | 34 | 57 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 32 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 35 | 85 | 20 | ||
18 | Victoria | 34 | 32 | 90 | 16 |