2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomillar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Don Bosco D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Escuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | San Roque D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Don Bosco E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Sanvicenteñ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flecha Negra | 16 | 76 | 21 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badajoz | 16 | 76 | 16 | 40 | ||
3 | Maristas C | 16 | 57 | 28 | 36 | ||
4 | Tomillar | 16 | 67 | 24 | 35 | ||
5 | Don Bosco D | 16 | 54 | 37 | 25 | ||
6 | Escuela | 16 | 64 | 65 | 22 | ||
7 | Benfica | 16 | 30 | 31 | 20 | ||
8 | Don Bosco E | 16 | 56 | 61 | 19 | ||
9 | San Roque D | 16 | 38 | 73 | 15 | ||
10 | Sanvicenteñ | 16 | 19 | 69 | 13 | ||
11 | Juventud | 16 | 21 | 83 | 9 | ||
12 | Alburquerque | 16 | 19 | 69 | 3 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alburquerque | 22 | 103 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Roca A | 22 | 110 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 22 | 85 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Vila Escuela | 22 | 86 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Tomillar | 22 | 106 | 68 | 37 | ||
6 | Olivenza B | 22 | 93 | 73 | 37 | ||
7 | Escuela | 22 | 62 | 85 | 30 | ||
8 | Sanvicenteñ | 22 | 84 | 91 | 25 | ||
9 | San Roque D | 22 | 43 | 53 | 20 | ||
10 | Benfica | 22 | 49 | 74 | 18 | ||
11 | Don Bosco D | 22 | 45 | 131 | 9 | ||
12 | Santa Isabel | 22 | 14 | 169 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 23 | 112 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomillar | 24 | 117 | 63 | 54 | ||
3 | Don Bosco E | 24 | 101 | 50 | 53 | ||
4 | Escuela | 24 | 98 | 54 | 53 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 23 | 105 | 57 | 45 | ||
6 | Benfica | 24 | 67 | 55 | 37 | ||
7 | Roque | 24 | 57 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Sanvicenteñ | 24 | 80 | 65 | 32 | ||
9 | Hispanolusa | 24 | 85 | 106 | 31 | ||
10 | Hispanolusa | 24 | 69 | 81 | 27 | ||
11 | Hispanolusa | 24 | 40 | 138 | 11 | ||
12 | Maristas B | 24 | 26 | 130 | 5 | ||
13 | Santa Isabel | 24 | 46 | 128 | 4 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Don Bosco | 17 | 87 | 20 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanvicenteñ | 18 | 80 | 36 | 41 | ||
3 | Santa Teresa | 18 | 55 | 34 | 37 | ||
4 | Don Bosco G | 18 | 66 | 38 | 34 | ||
5 | San Roque A | 18 | 61 | 48 | 28 | ||
6 | Femenino | 17 | 36 | 50 | 20 | ||
7 | Rayo | 18 | 33 | 53 | 17 | ||
8 | Benfica | 18 | 34 | 73 | 15 | ||
9 | Olivenza C | 18 | 22 | 63 | 12 | ||
10 | Santa Teresa | 18 | 14 | 73 | 2 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanvicenteñ | 20 | 93 | 28 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Teresa | 19 | 73 | 29 | 45 | ||
3 | Don Bosco E | 20 | 56 | 45 | 39 | ||
4 | Juventud | 20 | 55 | 52 | 35 | ||
5 | Santa Isabel | 20 | 39 | 26 | 31 | ||
6 | Rayo | 19 | 55 | 34 | 30 | ||
7 | Villafranco | 20 | 45 | 55 | 28 | ||
8 | Santa Isabel | 20 | 49 | 58 | 22 | ||
9 | Benfica | 20 | 32 | 53 | 14 | ||
10 | San Roque B | 20 | 25 | 75 | 8 | ||
11 | Valdepasilla | 20 | 24 | 91 | 7 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flecha Negra | 17 | 102 | 7 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Don Bosco C | 17 | 93 | 9 | 48 | ||
3 | Tomillar | 18 | 59 | 30 | 35 | ||
4 | Santa Teresa | 18 | 59 | 31 | 33 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 18 | 60 | 51 | 29 | ||
6 | San Roque C | 18 | 38 | 61 | 22 | ||
7 | Santa Isabel | 17 | 26 | 53 | 19 | ||
8 | Rayo | 17 | 36 | 105 | 8 | ||
9 | Benfica | 17 | 35 | 90 | 7 | ||
10 | Maristas C | 17 | 23 | 94 | 2 |