LANDESLIGA GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Steinbach | 32 | 111 | 37 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hornau | 32 | 83 | 41 | 66 | ||
3 | Turabdin-Bab | 32 | 78 | 45 | 59 | ||
4 | Ederbergland | 32 | 78 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | SF/BG | 32 | 74 | 50 | 55 | ||
6 | Waldbrunn | 32 | 65 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | SG Walluf | 32 | 78 | 55 | 53 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 57 | 56 | 50 | ||
9 | Zeilsheim | 32 | 72 | 62 | 46 | ||
10 | Biebrich | 32 | 60 | 67 | 40 | ||
11 | Burgsolms | 32 | 46 | 61 | 38 | ||
12 | Breidenbach | 31 | 60 | 71 | 37 | ||
13 | Niedernhause | 32 | 49 | 70 | 35 | ||
14 | Waldgirmes | 32 | 62 | 107 | 30 | ||
15 | Weyer | 32 | 47 | 82 | 28 | ||
16 | Schwarz-Wei | 32 | 42 | 89 | 28 | ||
17 | Wieseck | 31 | 40 | 117 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Giessen | 35 | 124 | 26 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hessen | 35 | 78 | 33 | 79 | ||
3 | Bayern | 36 | 97 | 45 | 78 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 35 | 86 | 62 | 60 | ||
5 | Barockstadt | 35 | 75 | 54 | 58 | ||
6 | Baunatal | 36 | 59 | 61 | 57 | ||
7 | Ginsheim | 36 | 81 | 82 | 56 | ||
8 | Waldgirmes | 36 | 61 | 57 | 54 | ||
9 | Eddersheim | 35 | 60 | 67 | 49 | ||
10 | Bad Vilbel | 35 | 48 | 52 | 43 | ||
11 | Lohfelden | 35 | 52 | 61 | 41 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 35 | 49 | 79 | 39 | ||
13 | Türkgücü | 36 | 62 | 86 | 37 | ||
14 | Buchonia | 34 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
15 | Hünfelder | 35 | 35 | 76 | 33 | ||
16 | Ederbergland | 35 | 42 | 105 | 24 | ||
17 | Neu-Isenburg | 34 | 43 | 92 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hessen | 32 | 88 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bayern | 32 | 89 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Lehnerz | 32 | 82 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | FC Giessen | 32 | 96 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Waldgirmes | 32 | 58 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 79 | 50 | 52 | ||
7 | Borussia | 32 | 63 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Ginsheim | 32 | 53 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Baunatal | 32 | 59 | 52 | 44 | ||
10 | Lohfelden | 32 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Neu-Isenburg | 32 | 41 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Buchonia | 32 | 48 | 71 | 37 | ||
13 | Ederbergland | 32 | 37 | 73 | 34 | ||
14 | Viktoria | 32 | 45 | 89 | 27 | ||
15 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 46 | 85 | 26 | ||
16 | Vellmar | 32 | 41 | 95 | 23 | ||
17 | Steinbach | 32 | 39 | 113 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hessen | 32 | 89 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 32 | 83 | 46 | 69 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 90 | 45 | 66 | ||
4 | Bayern | 32 | 87 | 49 | 64 | ||
5 | Borussia | 32 | 66 | 35 | 58 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 63 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Lehnerz | 32 | 59 | 54 | 49 | ||
8 | Seligenstadt | 32 | 57 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Baunatal | 32 | 60 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Lohfelden | 32 | 49 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Vellmar | 32 | 49 | 70 | 41 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 32 | 40 | 60 | 38 | ||
13 | Ederbergland | 32 | 52 | 76 | 38 | ||
14 | Steinbach | 32 | 62 | 94 | 36 | ||
15 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 41 | 87 | 23 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 32 | 39 | 77 | 22 | ||
17 | Viktoria | 32 | 24 | 85 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Steinbach | 32 | 66 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bayern | 32 | 55 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Lehnerz | 32 | 63 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 60 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Wiesbaden | 32 | 65 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | Wehen | 32 | 51 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Seligenstadt | 32 | 67 | 55 | 49 | ||
8 | Buchonia | 32 | 59 | 63 | 47 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 32 | 61 | 58 | 40 | ||
10 | Eschborn | 32 | 50 | 52 | 40 | ||
11 | Vellmar | 32 | 50 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Lohfelden | 32 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Oberrad | 32 | 47 | 70 | 38 | ||
14 | Viktoria | 32 | 34 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Ederbergland | 32 | 41 | 57 | 33 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 47 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Schwalmstadt | 32 | 17 | 96 | 6 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jügesheim | 36 | 70 | 38 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vellmar | 36 | 79 | 57 | 64 | ||
3 | Eschborn | 36 | 68 | 51 | 60 | ||
4 | Lehnerz | 36 | 62 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Frankfurt | 36 | 86 | 61 | 56 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 36 | 64 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Wehen | 36 | 62 | 60 | 54 | ||
8 | Seligenstadt | 36 | 60 | 55 | 53 | ||
9 | Wiesbaden | 36 | 68 | 62 | 50 | ||
10 | Fernwald | 36 | 53 | 58 | 48 | ||
11 | Eintracht | 36 | 52 | 66 | 47 | ||
12 | Lohfelden | 36 | 58 | 72 | 46 | ||
13 | Bayern | 36 | 47 | 54 | 45 | ||
14 | Rot-Weiß | 36 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
15 | Buchonia | 36 | 74 | 81 | 42 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 36 | 52 | 67 | 42 | ||
17 | Ederbergland | 36 | 59 | 81 | 40 | ||
18 | Kickers | 36 | 52 | 70 | 35 | ||
19 | Hünfelder | 36 | 51 | 82 | 28 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Borussia | 34 | 58 | 29 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baunatal | 34 | 82 | 54 | 65 | ||
3 | Neukirchen | 34 | 75 | 61 | 60 | ||
4 | Frankfurt | 34 | 70 | 44 | 56 | ||
5 | VfB Gießen | 34 | 60 | 58 | 55 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 72 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Bad Vilbel | 34 | 73 | 49 | 53 | ||
8 | Klein-Karben | 34 | 54 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Vellmar | 34 | 61 | 64 | 48 | ||
10 | Viktoria | 34 | 59 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | 01 Hoechst | 34 | 50 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Erzhausen | 34 | 55 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | SG Walluf | 34 | 45 | 56 | 41 | ||
14 | Marburg | 34 | 44 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | Bernbach | 34 | 48 | 74 | 38 | ||
16 | Lohfelden | 34 | 43 | 69 | 35 | ||
17 | Croatia | 34 | 49 | 76 | 31 | ||
18 | Ederbergland | 34 | 34 | 61 | 30 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Klein-Karben | 34 | 67 | 38 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neukirchen | 34 | 77 | 50 | 64 | ||
3 | Bad Vilbel | 34 | 56 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 63 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Lohfelden | 34 | 77 | 73 | 54 | ||
6 | Viktoria | 34 | 60 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | 01 Hoechst | 34 | 62 | 58 | 49 | ||
8 | Bernbach | 34 | 62 | 64 | 48 | ||
9 | VfB Gießen | 34 | 65 | 58 | 47 | ||
10 | Germania | 34 | 53 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Ederbergland | 34 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Baunatal | 34 | 54 | 57 | 44 | ||
13 | Marburg | 34 | 50 | 61 | 44 | ||
14 | Jügesheim | 34 | 48 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Kickers | 34 | 62 | 79 | 40 | ||
16 | Hersfeld | 34 | 57 | 78 | 34 | ||
17 | Braunfels | 34 | 43 | 78 | 27 | ||
18 | Unterliederb | 34 | 47 | 85 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Darmstadt | 28 | 65 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01 Hoechst | 27 | 49 | 17 | 58 | ||
3 | Klein-Karben | 28 | 48 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 27 | 48 | 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 27 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
6 | Ederbergland | 28 | 41 | 36 | 42 | ||
7 | Bernbach | 27 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Jügesheim | 28 | 47 | 54 | 35 | ||
9 | Lohfelden | 28 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Bad Vilbel | 28 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
11 | SV Asbach | 28 | 34 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | VfB Gießen | 28 | 27 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | Unterliederb | 27 | 40 | 56 | 26 | ||
14 | Bürstadt | 26 | 32 | 46 | 24 | ||
15 | FV Steinau | 27 | 21 | 72 | 7 | ||
16 | SpVgg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |