2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ED Almudena | 34 | 91 | 32 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amisport | 34 | 88 | 40 | 75 | ||
3 | Atletico | 34 | 78 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Futbol | 34 | 76 | 44 | 70 | ||
5 | Nuevo Baztan | 34 | 80 | 53 | 64 | ||
6 | Chamartin | 34 | 84 | 51 | 63 | ||
7 | Blas | 34 | 72 | 50 | 60 | ||
8 | Plata TR82 | 34 | 69 | 60 | 50 | ||
9 | Torrejón | 34 | 70 | 72 | 47 | ||
10 | Escuela | 34 | 64 | 70 | 43 | ||
11 | Roma CF | 34 | 80 | 79 | 41 | ||
12 | Samper-Cosla | 34 | 68 | 80 | 39 | ||
13 | Paracuellos | 34 | 65 | 81 | 39 | ||
14 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 47 | 64 | 37 | ||
15 | Rayo 70 | 34 | 63 | 93 | 30 | ||
16 | Colegio | 34 | 32 | 78 | 25 | ||
17 | Olivo | 34 | 48 | 101 | 22 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 34 | 41 | 133 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esc. Futbol | 34 | 89 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dosa | 33 | 112 | 46 | 74 | ||
3 | Blas | 34 | 72 | 37 | 69 | ||
4 | Amisport | 34 | 76 | 42 | 67 | ||
5 | Nuevo Baztan | 34 | 74 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | Escuela | 34 | 80 | 53 | 63 | ||
7 | ED Almudena | 34 | 74 | 57 | 60 | ||
8 | Toledo | 34 | 71 | 67 | 53 | ||
9 | Guindalera | 34 | 62 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Atletico | 34 | 62 | 69 | 44 | ||
11 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 70 | 73 | 41 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 34 | 71 | 85 | 39 | ||
13 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 83 | 39 | ||
14 | Rayo 70 | 33 | 71 | 82 | 38 | ||
15 | Vallehermoso | 34 | 48 | 74 | 36 | ||
16 | Periso Club | 34 | 54 | 88 | 31 | ||
17 | Granate | 34 | 48 | 112 | 19 | ||
18 | Escuder | 34 | 0 | 102 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canillas | 34 | 75 | 34 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alonso Cano | 34 | 93 | 45 | 76 | ||
3 | Rupe Sahagun | 34 | 86 | 41 | 72 | ||
4 | Union | 34 | 83 | 53 | 61 | ||
5 | ED Almudena | 34 | 76 | 59 | 57 | ||
6 | Ciringanillo | 34 | 73 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Oña | 34 | 71 | 71 | 53 | ||
8 | Amisport | 34 | 73 | 54 | 52 | ||
9 | Blas | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
10 | Periso Club | 34 | 62 | 67 | 45 | ||
11 | Spartac | 34 | 80 | 77 | 41 | ||
12 | Trivema | 34 | 69 | 77 | 41 | ||
13 | Chamartin | 34 | 70 | 76 | 40 | ||
14 | Valdebebas | 34 | 64 | 77 | 40 | ||
15 | Conde Orgaz | 34 | 55 | 74 | 40 | ||
16 | Colegio | 34 | 39 | 82 | 23 | ||
17 | Club Agustin | 34 | 29 | 89 | 19 | ||
18 | Esperanza | 34 | 36 | 110 | 19 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Rosa | 19 | 41 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guindalera | 19 | 45 | 26 | 39 | ||
3 | Canillas | 19 | 45 | 22 | 38 | ||
4 | Blas | 19 | 42 | 23 | 36 | ||
5 | Chamartin | 19 | 47 | 34 | 33 | ||
6 | Amisport | 19 | 35 | 23 | 30 | ||
7 | Escuela | 19 | 39 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | Oña | 19 | 34 | 30 | 29 | ||
9 | Esperanza | 19 | 37 | 40 | 29 | ||
10 | Valdebebas | 19 | 40 | 40 | 27 | ||
11 | ED Almudena | 19 | 38 | 28 | 26 | ||
12 | Vallehermoso | 19 | 28 | 44 | 25 | ||
13 | Spartac | 19 | 29 | 33 | 24 | ||
14 | Conde Orgaz | 19 | 39 | 43 | 23 | ||
15 | Escuder | 19 | 24 | 34 | 22 | ||
16 | Escfut Pinos | 19 | 31 | 44 | 22 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 19 | 34 | 45 | 19 | ||
18 | Colegio | 19 | 28 | 43 | 19 | ||
19 | Racing Blas | 19 | 25 | 54 | 17 | ||
20 | Granate | 19 | 24 | 50 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | San Lorenzo | 23 | 66 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Las Rozas B | 23 | 46 | 21 | 49 | ||
3 | EFMO | 23 | 53 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Colmenar | 23 | 56 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Leones | 23 | 51 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 23 | 58 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Calasanz | 23 | 56 | 51 | 38 | ||
8 | Nuevo | 22 | 52 | 34 | 37 | ||
9 | Puerta | 23 | 41 | 38 | 32 | ||
10 | Robledo | 23 | 35 | 47 | 28 | ||
11 | Rayo Brunete | 22 | 52 | 61 | 26 | ||
12 | K-2 | 23 | 34 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Villaviciosa | 23 | 35 | 39 | 25 | ||
14 | ED Almudena | 23 | 33 | 48 | 24 | ||
15 | Gimnastica | 23 | 30 | 45 | 22 | ||
16 | Collado | 23 | 37 | 54 | 22 | ||
17 | Escuela | 23 | 34 | 62 | 15 | ||
18 | Parque | 23 | 23 | 71 | 13 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nueva | 34 | 133 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aguilas | 34 | 113 | 53 | 79 | ||
3 | ED Almudena | 34 | 133 | 45 | 74 | ||
4 | Cristobal | 34 | 105 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Atletico | 34 | 103 | 53 | 70 | ||
6 | Vallecas B | 34 | 80 | 54 | 67 | ||
7 | Granate | 34 | 77 | 48 | 64 | ||
8 | Fomento | 34 | 111 | 63 | 61 | ||
9 | CDB Zuacom | 34 | 85 | 83 | 49 | ||
10 | Valle | 34 | 85 | 86 | 47 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 73 | 69 | 45 | ||
12 | Union Elipa | 34 | 71 | 101 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 95 | 121 | 38 | ||
14 | La Mancha C | 34 | 46 | 92 | 31 | ||
15 | Inter | 34 | 38 | 89 | 23 | ||
16 | Cosmos | 34 | 44 | 106 | 22 | ||
17 | Rayo Meraki | 34 | 34 | 122 | 9 | ||
18 | Sporting | 34 | 28 | 196 | 1 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Maria | 34 | 92 | 53 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amisport | 34 | 70 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Spartac | 34 | 80 | 45 | 71 | ||
4 | Esc. Futbol | 34 | 100 | 40 | 68 | ||
5 | Roma CF | 34 | 59 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Oña | 34 | 77 | 69 | 53 | ||
7 | Guindalera | 34 | 53 | 48 | 51 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 61 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Rayo 70 | 34 | 59 | 71 | 43 | ||
10 | Esperanza | 34 | 70 | 79 | 41 | ||
11 | Liceo | 34 | 67 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | Escuela | 34 | 34 | 53 | 39 | ||
13 | Barajas | 34 | 49 | 71 | 39 | ||
14 | Conde Orgaz | 34 | 65 | 60 | 38 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 59 | 67 | 38 | ||
16 | Pakopolidis | 34 | 50 | 94 | 35 | ||
17 | Union | 34 | 48 | 88 | 32 | ||
18 | ED Almudena | 34 | 37 | 98 | 16 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión | 30 | 187 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ED Almudena | 30 | 71 | 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Valle | 29 | 101 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Arganda UD | 29 | 91 | 49 | 60 | ||
5 | Rivas Futbol | 29 | 79 | 45 | 58 | ||
6 | Inter | 30 | 75 | 59 | 53 | ||
7 | Rayo Velilla | 30 | 72 | 74 | 49 | ||
8 | Santa | 29 | 73 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Sporting | 30 | 60 | 73 | 36 | ||
10 | Estremera | 28 | 67 | 85 | 34 | ||
11 | Altamira B | 30 | 41 | 80 | 33 | ||
12 | Rivas | 29 | 35 | 69 | 25 | ||
13 | La Mancha C | 30 | 50 | 122 | 21 | ||
14 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 99 | 19 | ||
15 | Sercal | 29 | 27 | 112 | 10 | ||
16 | Villarejo | 24 | 20 | 98 | 8 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Españoleto | 34 | 101 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 74 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | Esperanza | 34 | 58 | 49 | 59 | ||
4 | Guindalera | 34 | 72 | 48 | 58 | ||
5 | Nuevas | 34 | 63 | 66 | 54 | ||
6 | Spartac | 34 | 74 | 78 | 51 | ||
7 | Elida | 34 | 57 | 52 | 51 | ||
8 | Roma CF | 34 | 57 | 56 | 51 | ||
9 | Tajamar | 34 | 55 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Santa | 34 | 62 | 60 | 43 | ||
11 | Pakopolidis | 34 | 57 | 74 | 43 | ||
12 | Santa Maria | 34 | 52 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Vallecas B | 34 | 56 | 72 | 39 | ||
14 | Amisport | 34 | 45 | 52 | 39 | ||
15 | Seccion | 34 | 47 | 48 | 38 | ||
16 | ED Almudena | 34 | 41 | 66 | 33 | ||
17 | Escuder | 34 | 34 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Palestra | 34 | 41 | 75 | 26 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaverde | 34 | 108 | 46 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 85 | 42 | 70 | ||
3 | Club | 33 | 78 | 45 | 68 | ||
4 | Esperanza | 34 | 89 | 65 | 61 | ||
5 | Academia | 34 | 73 | 56 | 57 | ||
6 | Fermín | 34 | 65 | 62 | 56 | ||
7 | ED Almudena | 33 | 45 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | Vallecas B | 33 | 59 | 61 | 48 | ||
9 | Españoleto | 33 | 48 | 64 | 46 | ||
10 | Roma CF | 33 | 58 | 58 | 44 | ||
11 | Seccion | 34 | 73 | 64 | 42 | ||
12 | Orcasitas B | 34 | 45 | 53 | 40 | ||
13 | Tajamar | 34 | 52 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | Fourgest-Bet | 33 | 54 | 73 | 33 | ||
15 | Aguilas | 33 | 46 | 76 | 32 | ||
16 | Palestra | 33 | 42 | 78 | 32 | ||
17 | Fundacion B | 33 | 43 | 66 | 29 | ||
18 | Leyva Deluxe | 25 | 28 | 79 | 7 |