DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tienen | 24 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eendracht | 24 | 43 | 27 | 44 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 24 | 40 | 26 | 43 | ||
4 | Cappellen | 24 | 36 | 28 | 37 | ||
5 | Sporting | 24 | 31 | 31 | 37 | ||
6 | Hades | 23 | 33 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Diegem Sport | 23 | 29 | 27 | 34 | ||
8 | Vosselaar | 23 | 35 | 33 | 32 | ||
9 | Berchem | 24 | 35 | 38 | 31 | ||
10 | Londerzeel | 24 | 32 | 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Geel-Meerhou | 24 | 29 | 35 | 27 | ||
12 | Olympia | 24 | 38 | 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Pepingen-Hal | 24 | 24 | 32 | 25 | ||
14 | KFC Duffel | 19 | 32 | 32 | 24 | ||
15 | Hoogstraten | 23 | 27 | 31 | 24 | ||
16 | Belisia | 23 | 23 | 51 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 59 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 30 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 31 | 56 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Temse | 30 | 60 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Hades | 30 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Berchem | 31 | 55 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 47 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Cappellen | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Vosselaar | 30 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | ||
12 | VW Hamme | 30 | 44 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Belisia | 30 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | City Pirates | 30 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Turnhout | 30 | 38 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Heur | 30 | 30 | 82 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thes Sport | 30 | 63 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bocholt | 30 | 57 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Belisia | 30 | 56 | 46 | 52 | ||
4 | City Pirates | 30 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Olympia | 30 | 53 | 49 | 46 | ||
6 | Vosselaar | 30 | 49 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Hades | 30 | 46 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Cappellen | 30 | 43 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Tempo | 30 | 39 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 46 | 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Turnhout | 30 | 30 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 34 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 43 | 47 | 30 | ||
15 | Tienen | 30 | 39 | 61 | 28 | ||
16 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 33 | 66 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berchem | 30 | 65 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thes Sport | 30 | 61 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 55 | 38 | 52 | ||
4 | Belisia | 30 | 54 | 58 | 47 | ||
5 | Olympia | 30 | 45 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Bocholt | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 39 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Londerzeel | 30 | 46 | 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 51 | 60 | 37 | ||
10 | Hades | 30 | 45 | 60 | 37 | ||
11 | Cappellen | 30 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Tempo | 30 | 53 | 59 | 36 | ||
13 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 53 | 58 | 32 | ||
14 | Grimbergen | 30 | 37 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Woluwe | 30 | 48 | 62 | 32 | ||
16 | Tienen | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 27 | 52 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFC Duffel | 28 | 59 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Châtelet | 28 | 47 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 28 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Rebecq | 28 | 44 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Halle | 28 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 28 | 43 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Léopold | 28 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 28 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Betekom | 28 | 42 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 27 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 28 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Tournai | 28 | 32 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Waterloo | 28 | 22 | 63 | 14 | ||
16 | Géants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esperanza | 7 | 23 | 6 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sint-Lenaart | 7 | 12 | 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Beerschot | 7 | 19 | 7 | 15 | ||
4 | Belisia | 7 | 14 | 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Wellen | 7 | 15 | 17 | 12 | ||
6 | City Pirates | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11 | ||
7 | Hades | 7 | 9 | 8 | 11 | ||
8 | Vosselaar | 7 | 12 | 11 | 10 | ||
9 | KFC Duffel | 7 | 17 | 16 | 8 | ||
10 | Lyra | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
11 | Zwarte Leeuw | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | ||
12 | Herentals | 7 | 7 | 15 | 7 | ||
13 | Bree | 7 | 7 | 16 | 7 | ||
14 | Bilzerse | 7 | 8 | 18 | 5 | ||
15 | Leopoldsburg | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2 | ||
16 | Witgoor | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 62 | 35 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eendracht | 30 | 54 | 31 | 55 | ||
3 | Léopold | 30 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
4 | Olympia | 30 | 46 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 44 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 57 | 50 | 45 | ||
7 | Tempo | 30 | 40 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 52 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 52 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 30 | 34 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Wetteren-Kwa | 30 | 38 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 30 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | TK Meldert | 30 | 32 | 49 | 30 | ||
15 | BX Brussels | 30 | 35 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Halle | 30 | 24 | 50 | 26 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leopoldsburg | 31 | 59 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 69 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Bree | 30 | 56 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Sporting | 31 | 56 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Belisia | 30 | 52 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Esperanza | 30 | 54 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 55 | 40 | 47 | ||
9 | Witgoor | 30 | 37 | 33 | 42 | ||
10 | Lyra | 30 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Vosselaar | 30 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | Overpelt | 30 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | City Pirates | 30 | 36 | 57 | 31 | ||
14 | Lutlommel | 30 | 45 | 70 | 31 | ||
15 | Averbode | 30 | 38 | 83 | 20 | ||
16 | Katelijne-Wa | 30 | 20 | 59 | 19 | ||
17 | Ternesse | 30 | 38 | 80 | 18 | ||
18 | Veldwezelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berchem | 30 | 64 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tempo | 30 | 58 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Charleroi | 30 | 61 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Groot | 30 | 61 | 54 | 49 | ||
5 | Ternat | 30 | 51 | 47 | 47 | ||
6 | Ganshoren | 30 | 46 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Londerzeel | 30 | 47 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Acren | 30 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
10 | Léopold | 30 | 42 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Lyra | 30 | 42 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 42 | 59 | 33 | ||
13 | Kampenhout | 30 | 33 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Katelijne-Wa | 30 | 33 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Mariekerke | 30 | 33 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 29 | 51 | 23 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 62 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Londerzeel | 30 | 66 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Olympia | 30 | 61 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | TK Meldert | 30 | 62 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Lyra | 30 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Katelijne-Wa | 30 | 55 | 53 | 41 | ||
7 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 60 | 57 | 40 | ||
8 | Berchem | 30 | 35 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Groot | 30 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Tempo | 30 | 37 | 39 | 40 | ||
11 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 48 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | Averbode | 30 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Berlare | 30 | 47 | 43 | 38 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 30 | 33 | 44 | 32 | ||
15 | Opwijk | 30 | 40 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 21 | 113 | 6 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bornem | 30 | 60 | 32 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grimbergen | 30 | 57 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 39 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | TK Meldert | 30 | 48 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Olympia | 30 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 44 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 51 | 39 | 44 | ||
8 | Lyra | 30 | 33 | 32 | 41 | ||
9 | Tempo | 30 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Groot | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Londerzeel | 30 | 37 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Berchem | 30 | 44 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Opwijk | 30 | 44 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Vilvoorde | 30 | 44 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | Beerschot | 30 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
16 | Vrasene | 30 | 24 | 73 | 18 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Temse | 30 | 63 | 37 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bornem | 30 | 49 | 25 | 56 | ||
3 | Groot | 30 | 56 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | TK Meldert | 30 | 56 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Ternat | 30 | 64 | 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Opwijk | 30 | 42 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 48 | 38 | 49 | ||
8 | Berchem | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Grimbergen | 30 | 57 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Beerschot | 30 | 55 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 48 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Eendracht | 30 | 42 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Londerzeel | 30 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 30 | 29 | 65 | 23 | ||
15 | Tubantia | 30 | 24 | 65 | 20 | ||
16 | Schoten | 30 | 18 | 83 | 10 |