HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ASWH | 30 | 49 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 's-Gravenzan | 29 | 57 | 46 | 49 | ||
3 | Capelle | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Smitshoek | 30 | 44 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 64 | 56 | 45 | ||
6 | LRC | 30 | 61 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Westlandia | 30 | 50 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Poortugaal | 30 | 63 | 51 | 43 | ||
9 | Feyenoord | 30 | 52 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | HBS | 30 | 39 | 39 | 41 | ||
11 | RVVH | 30 | 53 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | RKAVV | 30 | 45 | 43 | 38 | ||
13 | Heerjansdam | 30 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | VOC | 30 | 49 | 77 | 31 | ||
15 | Nieuwenhoorn | 29 | 42 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | DSO | 30 | 30 | 65 | 23 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DSO | 26 | 57 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wippolder | 26 | 61 | 46 | 49 | ||
3 | Die Haghe | 26 | 51 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | VELO | 25 | 69 | 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Valken '68 | 26 | 59 | 36 | 45 | ||
6 | Voorschoten | 26 | 56 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Forum Sport | 26 | 63 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | Honselersdij | 26 | 66 | 48 | 38 | ||
9 | Nootdorp | 26 | 52 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Den Hoorn | 25 | 35 | 29 | 34 | ||
11 | HVV | 26 | 50 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | VUC | 26 | 50 | 54 | 29 | ||
13 | UVS | 26 | 40 | 44 | 25 | ||
14 | DHC Delft | 26 | 19 | 185 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 52 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 26 | 66 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Haaglandia | 26 | 50 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Deltasport | 26 | 50 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 48 | 36 | 37 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 26 | 50 | 58 | 35 | ||
7 | Nootdorp | 26 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Voorschoten | 26 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Alphense | 26 | 38 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Valken '68 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | HVC '10 | 26 | 29 | 54 | 30 | ||
12 | DSO | 26 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | HBOK | 26 | 33 | 65 | 24 | ||
14 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 61 | 21 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 67 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 26 | 49 | 20 | 54 | ||
3 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 50 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 59 | 44 | 39 | ||
5 | Alexandria | 26 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
6 | Haaglandia | 26 | 47 | 48 | 34 | ||
7 | Nootdorp | 26 | 40 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Forum Sport | 26 | 53 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Voorschoten | 26 | 41 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | WV-HEDW | 26 | 37 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | RCL | 26 | 37 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | BVCB | 26 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalsmeer | 26 | 28 | 71 | 16 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 44 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
4 | BVCB | 26 | 41 | 31 | 41 | ||
5 | Nootdorp | 26 | 55 | 55 | 38 | ||
6 | RCL | 26 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Alexandria | 26 | 44 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 33 | 35 | ||
9 | Vitesse | 26 | 40 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 41 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 57 | 59 | 33 | ||
12 | Breukelen | 26 | 39 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | DSO | 26 | 41 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Leonidas | 26 | 42 | 76 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 57 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Deltasport | 26 | 48 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 71 | 49 | 47 | ||
5 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 49 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Alexandria | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nootdorp | 26 | 26 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | BVCB | 26 | 31 | 42 | 30 | ||
11 | TOGR | 26 | 27 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Strijen | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | DOTO | 26 | 26 | 89 | 16 |