CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vålerenga | 26 | 88 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 56 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 44 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Ullern | 26 | 61 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 57 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 57 | 48 | 37 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 26 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 40 | 38 | 29 | ||
10 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 47 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
12 | SF Grei | 26 | 30 | 45 | 28 | ||
13 | Norild | 26 | 37 | 92 | 14 | ||
14 | Drøbak | 26 | 23 | 79 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 85 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Træff | 26 | 65 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Molde FK II | 26 | 66 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 55 | 46 | 40 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 42 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Follo | 26 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
7 | SK Herd | 26 | 46 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 62 | 34 | ||
9 | Ullern | 26 | 58 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Rilindja | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Kristiansund | 26 | 48 | 67 | 24 | ||
13 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Hødd II | 26 | 34 | 79 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 26 | 88 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 60 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 77 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Oppsal | 26 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Vestfossen | 26 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ullern | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Holmen | 26 | 22 | 65 | 17 | ||
14 | Odd III | 26 | 28 | 111 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 81 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 110 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Østsiden | 26 | 61 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 63 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 84 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Nordstrand | 26 | 62 | 60 | 45 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 63 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Ås IL | 26 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 61 | 78 | 25 | ||
10 | Oslojuvelene | 26 | 52 | 71 | 25 | ||
11 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 53 | 96 | 23 | ||
12 | Follo II | 26 | 35 | 84 | 23 | ||
13 | Sparta | 26 | 35 | 80 | 16 | ||
14 | Røa IL | 26 | 26 | 135 | 5 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 79 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Follo II | 26 | 66 | 43 | 42 | ||
4 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 57 | 39 | 40 | ||
5 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | Grorud II | 26 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
7 | Østsiden | 26 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 57 | 59 | 37 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 54 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Ås IL | 26 | 49 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Skeid II | 26 | 52 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Borgar | 26 | 38 | 61 | 31 | ||
13 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 76 | 25 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 19 | 99 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 97 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 26 | 76 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Moss | 26 | 69 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Finnsnes | 26 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Skeid | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 37 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Lorenskog | 26 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 37 | 92 | 15 | ||
13 | Mo IL | 26 | 23 | 88 | 13 | ||
14 | Medkila | 26 | 13 | 91 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 26 | 84 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 80 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Förde | 26 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
4 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 34 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Drøbak | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 26 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 49 | 63 | 28 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Nesodden | 26 | 23 | 73 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drøbak | 26 | 72 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 75 | 37 | 55 | ||
3 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 64 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 55 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 63 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 51 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Askim FK | 26 | 53 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Oslo City | 26 | 48 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid II | 26 | 53 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Follo II | 26 | 47 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Nesodden II | 26 | 45 | 73 | 28 | ||
12 | Holmlia | 26 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 32 | 69 | 19 | ||
14 | Nordstrand | 26 | 42 | 91 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 66 | 26 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 78 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Tonsberg | 26 | 61 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Drøbak | 26 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
9 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 64 | 30 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Amot IF | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 31 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 33 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Årdal | 26 | 38 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 90 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 88 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 74 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Bærum | 26 | 66 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 64 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Groruddalen | 26 | 61 | 49 | 39 | ||
7 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 34 | 67 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
10 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 31 | 91 | 25 | ||
13 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 38 | 52 | 23 | ||
14 | Fram | 26 | 25 | 90 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 57 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 66 | 40 | 48 | ||
3 | Lillestrom | 26 | 72 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 56 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Oslo Øst | 26 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | Jotun | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Nidelv | 26 | 45 | 71 | 27 | ||
13 | Elverum | 26 | 27 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 37 | 65 | 16 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valerenga | 26 | 70 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 43 | 34 | 40 | ||
4 | IK Start | 26 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Odd | 26 | 39 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | HamKam | 26 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Bryne | 26 | 46 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 36 | 35 | ||
11 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 21 | 47 | 24 | ||
13 | Harstad | 26 | 21 | 52 | 20 | ||
14 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 19 | 46 | 18 |