HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajax | 30 | 70 | 36 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huizen | 30 | 55 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Watergraafsm | 30 | 57 | 39 | 57 | ||
4 | AFC '34 | 30 | 56 | 39 | 54 | ||
5 | Heemstede | 30 | 76 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 54 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Hollandia | 30 | 51 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Ter Leede | 29 | 76 | 60 | 41 | ||
9 | Swift | 30 | 40 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Hoogland | 30 | 43 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | DHSC | 30 | 39 | 72 | 37 | ||
12 | Noordwijk | 30 | 51 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | WV-HEDW | 30 | 62 | 74 | 32 | ||
14 | Alphense | 30 | 41 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | BOL | 29 | 35 | 60 | 30 | ||
16 | Alphense | 30 | 35 | 89 | 20 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eemdijk | 30 | 83 | 39 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 30 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
3 | Genemuiden | 30 | 57 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 49 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | DETO | 30 | 60 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Huizen | 30 | 59 | 45 | 43 | ||
7 | DHSC | 29 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Berkum | 30 | 45 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Ajax | 30 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | WV-HEDW | 29 | 47 | 54 | 40 | ||
11 | Barneveld | 30 | 40 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Buitenpost | 29 | 26 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 41 | 59 | 30 | ||
14 | Olde Veste | 30 | 39 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Apeldoorn | 29 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
16 | HZVV | 30 | 31 | 59 | 24 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 78 | 36 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feyenoord | 30 | 66 | 36 | 59 | ||
3 | Capelle | 30 | 55 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Alphense | 30 | 66 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Achilles | 30 | 62 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | 's-Gravenzan | 30 | 63 | 53 | 49 | ||
7 | Smitshoek | 30 | 46 | 51 | 46 | ||
8 | Poortugaal | 30 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 55 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 44 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | DHSC | 30 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Spijkenisse | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
13 | Scherpenzeel | 30 | 58 | 61 | 35 | ||
14 | DUNO | 30 | 42 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Achilles 29 | 30 | 33 | 89 | 17 | ||
16 | Rijsoord | 30 | 28 | 111 | 12 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 6 | 19 | 10 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 's-Gravenzan | 6 | 16 | 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Alphense | 6 | 12 | 9 | 13 | ||
4 | Jodan Boys | 6 | 12 | 4 | 12 | ||
5 | Rijnvogels | 5 | 12 | 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Feyenoord | 5 | 18 | 7 | 11 | ||
7 | DHSC | 5 | 16 | 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 5 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||
9 | DUNO | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
10 | Poortugaal | 4 | 10 | 12 | 5 | ||
11 | Smitshoek | 6 | 8 | 19 | 4 | ||
12 | Capelle | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | ||
13 | Scherpenzeel | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | ||
14 | Zwaluwen | 4 | 8 | 16 | 0 | ||
15 | Achilles 29 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
16 | Rijsoord | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 21 | 46 | 21 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DHSC | 21 | 44 | 26 | 41 | ||
3 | Feyenoord | 21 | 55 | 29 | 38 | ||
4 | Achilles | 21 | 49 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | AZSV Aalten | 20 | 32 | 23 | 34 | ||
6 | Smitshoek | 21 | 31 | 33 | 33 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 21 | 32 | 29 | 30 | ||
8 | Alphense | 21 | 29 | 28 | 30 | ||
9 | Jodan Boys | 21 | 28 | 29 | 30 | ||
10 | Capelle | 21 | 35 | 30 | 29 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 21 | 34 | 33 | 28 | ||
12 | Zwaluwen | 20 | 31 | 35 | 26 | ||
13 | DUNO | 20 | 30 | 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Rijsoord | 21 | 22 | 46 | 22 | ||
15 | 's-Gravenzan | 21 | 24 | 37 | 19 | ||
16 | Achilles 29 | 20 | 12 | 77 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DHSC | 26 | 71 | 33 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alphense | 26 | 59 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | AFC II | 26 | 48 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 52 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | BOL | 26 | 53 | 45 | 41 | ||
6 | SV Argon | 26 | 46 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Huizen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Roda'46 | 26 | 55 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Breukelen | 26 | 43 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | WV-HEDW | 26 | 57 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 37 | 41 | 30 | ||
12 | Aalsmeer | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | CSW | 26 | 34 | 44 | 24 | ||
14 | Victoria | 26 | 30 | 97 | 5 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DUNO | 26 | 69 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WNC | 26 | 53 | 37 | 49 | ||
3 | DTS Ede | 26 | 46 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Montfoort | 26 | 50 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | DHSC | 26 | 52 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 49 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Bennekom | 26 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | De Merino.s | 26 | 41 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | LRC | 26 | 41 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | GRC 14 | 26 | 46 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | GJS | 26 | 29 | 51 | 26 | ||
12 | Woudenberg | 26 | 28 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | SVL | 26 | 31 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Delta Sports | 26 | 35 | 60 | 18 |