LIGA UCRANIA SUB 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 79 | 21 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oleksandria | 26 | 42 | 24 | 51 | ||
3 | Shakhtar | 26 | 56 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Chornomorets | 26 | 51 | 22 | 46 | ||
5 | Vorskla | 26 | 46 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Olimpik | 26 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Karpaty Lviv | 26 | 51 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Zorya | 26 | 40 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 35 | 51 | 28 | ||
10 | Skala Stryi | 26 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
11 | Arsenal Kyiv | 26 | 31 | 45 | 25 | ||
12 | Dniprodzerzh | 26 | 28 | 52 | 25 | ||
13 | Dnipro | 26 | 32 | 54 | 22 | ||
14 | Zirka | 26 | 14 | 65 | 9 |
LIGA UCRANIA SUB 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 76 | 18 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpik | 30 | 54 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Shakhtar | 30 | 67 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Dnipro | 30 | 43 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | Dniprodzerzh | 30 | 48 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Skala Stryi | 30 | 36 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Karpaty Lviv | 30 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
8 | Vorskla | 30 | 42 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 49 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Zorya | 30 | 34 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Metalurh | 30 | 21 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Oleksandria | 30 | 28 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Chornomorets | 30 | 47 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Illichivets | 29 | 27 | 49 | 19 | ||
15 | Hoverla | 29 | 26 | 75 | 18 | ||
16 | Metalist | 30 | 24 | 56 | 17 |
LIGA UCRANIA SUB 19 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shakhtar | 13 | 35 | 13 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 13 | 30 | 15 | 26 | ||
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 18 | 11 | 26 | ||
4 | Chornomorets | 13 | 11 | 10 | 19 | ||
5 | Zorya | 13 | 12 | 17 | 16 | ||
6 | Dnipro | 13 | 20 | 25 | 15 | ||
7 | Skala Stryi | 13 | 12 | 28 | 8 | ||
8 | Metalist | 13 | 8 | 27 | 7 |
LIGA UCRANIA SUB 19 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metalist | 11 | 24 | 7 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shakhtar | 12 | 26 | 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Karpaty Lviv | 12 | 19 | 16 | 18 | ||
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
5 | Chornomorets | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | ||
6 | Dnipro | 12 | 21 | 33 | 11 | ||
7 | Metalurh | 12 | 15 | 26 | 10 | ||
8 | Metalurh | 11 | 12 | 24 | 10 |
LIGA UCRANIA SUB 19 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tavriya | 14 | 30 | 18 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurh | 14 | 26 | 8 | 30 | ||
3 | Dnipro | 14 | 38 | 21 | 28 | ||
4 | Metalist | 14 | 32 | 15 | 24 | ||
5 | Hoverla | 14 | 19 | 38 | 16 | ||
6 | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 9 | 21 | 11 | ||
7 | Chornomorets | 14 | 13 | 28 | 10 | ||
8 | Kryvbas | 14 | 13 | 31 | 9 |