SEGUNDA A RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 18 | 24 | 9 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tekstilshchi | 18 | 17 | 13 | 28 | ||
3 | Kaluga | 18 | 30 | 26 | 27 | ||
4 | Avangard | 18 | 18 | 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 18 | 16 | 26 | ||
6 | Volga | 18 | 24 | 15 | 23 | ||
7 | Mashuk-KMV | 18 | 14 | 20 | 22 | ||
8 | Khimik | 18 | 17 | 23 | 21 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 18 | 16 | 26 | 17 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 18 | 18 | 29 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 22 | 30 | 9 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avangard | 22 | 39 | 24 | 38 | ||
3 | Rodina | 22 | 34 | 17 | 37 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 22 | 29 | 21 | 37 | ||
5 | Sakhalinets | 22 | 36 | 26 | 36 | ||
6 | FK Ryazan | 22 | 21 | 21 | 29 | ||
7 | Arsenal Tula | 22 | 34 | 36 | 28 | ||
8 | Strogino | 22 | 22 | 25 | 28 | ||
9 | Spartak | 22 | 20 | 30 | 26 | ||
10 | Kvant | 22 | 22 | 40 | 21 | ||
11 | Sakhalin | 22 | 23 | 44 | 20 | ||
12 | Peresvet | 22 | 22 | 39 | 18 | ||
13 | Salyut | 22 | 46 | 19 | 44 | ||
14 | Kaluga | 22 | 32 | 23 | 44 | ||
15 | Sokol | 22 | 25 | 16 | 43 | ||
16 | Kosmos | 22 | 54 | 27 | 39 | ||
17 | FC Saturn | 22 | 35 | 27 | 37 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 22 | 34 | 23 | 36 | ||
19 | Khimki II | 22 | 41 | 35 | 30 | ||
20 | Kolomna | 22 | 29 | 44 | 27 | ||
21 | Znamya | 22 | 23 | 35 | 25 | ||
22 | Khabarovsk | 22 | 26 | 38 | 20 | ||
23 | Zenit Penza | 22 | 20 | 41 | 17 | ||
24 | Balashikha | 22 | 13 | 50 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rodina | 12 | 21 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 12 | 28 | 12 | 42 | ||
3 | Salyut | 12 | 26 | 12 | 39 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 12 | 19 | 10 | 39 | ||
5 | Strogino | 12 | 20 | 15 | 37 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 12 | 12 | 18 | 28 | ||
7 | Avangard | 12 | 16 | 17 | 27 | ||
8 | Saransk | 12 | 13 | 18 | 27 | ||
9 | Khimki II | 12 | 16 | 15 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 12 | 9 | 15 | 17 | ||
11 | Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 16 | 17 | ||
12 | Peresvet | 12 | 10 | 35 | 12 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 42 | 100 | 26 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 42 | 78 | 33 | 94 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 42 | 67 | 28 | 88 | ||
4 | Alaniya | 42 | 74 | 40 | 77 | ||
5 | Baltika | 42 | 49 | 35 | 73 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 65 | 41 | 72 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 64 | 44 | 70 | ||
8 | Veles | 42 | 54 | 46 | 66 | ||
9 | Fakel | 42 | 57 | 43 | 64 | ||
10 | Yenisey | 42 | 52 | 54 | 63 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 52 | 47 | 60 | ||
12 | Chayka | 42 | 44 | 53 | 56 | ||
13 | Volgar | 42 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
14 | Spartak | 42 | 53 | 77 | 49 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 32 | 51 | 47 | ||
16 | Krasnodar | 42 | 46 | 68 | 45 | ||
17 | Akron | 42 | 35 | 54 | 42 | ||
18 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 32 | 50 | 41 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 33 | 61 | 35 | ||
20 | Dinamo | 42 | 24 | 66 | 32 | ||
21 | Chertanovo | 42 | 35 | 80 | 27 | ||
22 | Shinnik | 42 | 39 | 90 | 25 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 17 | 28 | 11 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 17 | 37 | 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 17 | 30 | 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Khimik | 17 | 27 | 20 | 26 | ||
5 | Salyut | 17 | 23 | 23 | 26 | ||
6 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 29 | 26 | 24 | ||
7 | Zorkiy | 16 | 31 | 32 | 23 | ||
8 | Ararat | 17 | 34 | 36 | 23 | ||
9 | Kaluga | 17 | 24 | 23 | 22 | ||
10 | FC Saturn | 17 | 32 | 32 | 22 | ||
11 | Khimki II | 17 | 23 | 32 | 18 | ||
12 | Strogino | 17 | 15 | 28 | 17 | ||
13 | Rotor | 16 | 14 | 33 | 8 | ||
14 | Kvant | 17 | 8 | 40 | 8 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 26 | 48 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 26 | 49 | 18 | 58 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 26 | 47 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 26 | 40 | 21 | 48 | ||
5 | Zorkiy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 26 | 30 | 29 | 36 | ||
7 | Khimik | 26 | 24 | 33 | 32 | ||
8 | Kvant | 26 | 35 | 36 | 31 | ||
9 | Salyut | 26 | 26 | 30 | 31 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 26 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | Rotor | 26 | 30 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | FC Saturn | 26 | 23 | 40 | 23 | ||
13 | Strogino | 26 | 21 | 45 | 17 | ||
14 | Khimki II | 26 | 22 | 55 | 14 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ararat | 26 | 52 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 43 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Spartak | 26 | 37 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 26 | 35 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 26 | 44 | 22 | 42 | ||
6 | Zorkiy | 25 | 39 | 26 | 40 | ||
7 | Sokol | 26 | 36 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | FC Saturn | 26 | 37 | 34 | 37 | ||
9 | Strogino | 26 | 38 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 33 | 29 | 34 | ||
11 | Khimik | 26 | 31 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Kaluga | 26 | 20 | 37 | 21 | ||
13 | Rotor | 26 | 19 | 51 | 11 | ||
14 | Zenit Penza | 25 | 12 | 74 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avangard | 24 | 28 | 16 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 24 | 36 | 19 | 42 | ||
3 | FC Saturn | 24 | 32 | 20 | 42 | ||
4 | Energomash | 24 | 47 | 24 | 41 | ||
5 | Vityaz | 24 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 24 | 36 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Ryazan | 24 | 29 | 25 | 31 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 24 | 27 | 29 | 31 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 24 | 22 | 19 | 30 | ||
10 | Kaluga | 24 | 25 | 28 | 30 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 24 | 31 | 43 | 27 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 24 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 24 | 13 | 50 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 26 | 41 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 28 | 16 | 46 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 26 | 26 | 21 | 40 | ||
4 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 19 | 15 | 40 | ||
5 | Avangard | 26 | 33 | 22 | 39 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 27 | 19 | 39 | ||
7 | Zenit Penza | 26 | 25 | 21 | 38 | ||
8 | Kaluga | 26 | 24 | 27 | 33 | ||
9 | Vityaz | 26 | 31 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 22 | 25 | 31 | ||
11 | Torpedo | 26 | 21 | 28 | 30 | ||
12 | Chertanovo | 26 | 30 | 42 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 26 | 9 | 25 | 22 | ||
14 | Arsenal Tula | 26 | 22 | 46 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fakel | 30 | 64 | 14 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 51 | 13 | 69 | ||
3 | Tambov | 30 | 71 | 26 | 65 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 34 | 22 | 53 | ||
5 | Metallurg | 30 | 42 | 29 | 49 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 30 | 42 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 32 | 22 | 49 | ||
8 | Vityaz | 30 | 43 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Avangard | 30 | 45 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 30 | 30 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | Vybor-Kurbat | 29 | 22 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | Podolye | 30 | 30 | 58 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 30 | 25 | 59 | 20 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 29 | 16 | 54 | 19 | ||
15 | Chertanovo | 30 | 30 | 63 | 18 | ||
16 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 19 | 54 | 11 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Kuban | 38 | 51 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volga | 38 | 62 | 25 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 38 | 60 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Mordovia | 38 | 53 | 40 | 58 | ||
7 | Ural | 38 | 38 | 28 | 58 | ||
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 45 | 44 | 57 | ||
9 | Volgar | 38 | 45 | 48 | 57 | ||
10 | Shinnik | 38 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 37 | 39 | 53 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 42 | 52 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 39 | 38 | 50 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 38 | 53 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 38 | 32 | 53 | 37 | ||
17 | Salyut | 38 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 27 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | 26 | 52 | 28 | ||
20 | Avangard | 38 | 31 | 67 | 27 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avangard | 32 | 68 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 32 | 57 | 22 | 69 | ||
3 | Avangard | 32 | 50 | 17 | 67 | ||
4 | Gubkin | 32 | 51 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 43 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 32 | 51 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | FK Orel | 32 | 48 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 32 | 39 | 34 | 45 | ||
9 | Serpukhov | 32 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Spartak | 31 | 39 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Voronezh | 32 | 44 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | Saturn-2 | 31 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
13 | Dnepr | 32 | 31 | 33 | 37 | ||
14 | Znamya | 32 | 38 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Fakel | 31 | 26 | 55 | 31 | ||
16 | Nika Moskva | 32 | 20 | 86 | 17 | ||
17 | Yelets | 31 | 8 | 70 | 9 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Rostov | 42 | 78 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Kuban | 42 | 84 | 36 | 87 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 68 | 41 | 79 | ||
4 | Ural | 42 | 69 | 39 | 75 | ||
5 | NoSta | 42 | 59 | 37 | 73 | ||
6 | Anzhi | 42 | 63 | 35 | 72 | ||
7 | Baltika | 42 | 43 | 34 | 65 | ||
8 | Chernomorets | 42 | 51 | 38 | 61 | ||
9 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 63 | 60 | 61 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 42 | 50 | 47 | 59 | ||
11 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
12 | SKA Rostov | 42 | 52 | 50 | 58 | ||
13 | Salyut | 42 | 51 | 51 | 58 | ||
14 | Vityaz | 42 | 49 | 57 | 58 | ||
15 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
16 | SAC Moskva | 42 | 55 | 57 | 57 | ||
17 | Volga | 42 | 50 | 65 | 49 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 42 | 47 | 69 | 49 | ||
19 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 39 | 79 | 32 | ||
20 | Dinamo | 42 | 31 | 80 | 27 | ||
21 | Zvezda | 42 | 36 | 95 | 23 | ||
22 | Dinamo | 42 | 30 | 81 | 22 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shinnik | 42 | 68 | 30 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akhmat | 42 | 69 | 27 | 90 | ||
3 | Sibir | 42 | 80 | 39 | 86 | ||
4 | Ural | 42 | 70 | 33 | 77 | ||
5 | KamAZ | 42 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 75 | 59 | 69 | ||
7 | NoSta | 42 | 63 | 40 | 64 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 42 | 49 | 52 | 59 | ||
9 | Salyut | 42 | 44 | 45 | 57 | ||
10 | Anzhi | 42 | 41 | 44 | 57 | ||
11 | Zvezda | 42 | 60 | 47 | 56 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 50 | 48 | 56 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 42 | 56 | 56 | 56 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 53 | 55 | 55 | ||
15 | Baltika | 42 | 53 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | SKA Rostov | 42 | 50 | 60 | 53 | ||
17 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 53 | 70 | 53 | ||
18 | Avangard | 42 | 50 | 55 | 51 | ||
19 | Mordovia | 42 | 44 | 88 | 43 | ||
20 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 38 | 68 | 38 | ||
21 | Sodovik | 42 | 32 | 65 | 34 | ||
22 | Spartak-MZhK | 42 | 21 | 122 | 7 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 42 | 83 | 30 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Kuban | 42 | 92 | 25 | 97 | ||
3 | Ural | 42 | 67 | 23 | 90 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 42 | 54 | 26 | 77 | ||
5 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 67 | 40 | 71 | ||
6 | Sodovik | 42 | 59 | 35 | 69 | ||
7 | Sibir | 42 | 67 | 45 | 65 | ||
8 | Akhmat | 42 | 48 | 47 | 62 | ||
9 | Avangard | 42 | 45 | 38 | 61 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 42 | 42 | 38 | 61 | ||
11 | Volgar | 42 | 45 | 47 | 60 | ||
12 | Salyut | 42 | 46 | 58 | 56 | ||
13 | Baltika | 42 | 41 | 56 | 55 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 41 | 56 | 55 | ||
15 | Anzhi | 42 | 57 | 66 | 53 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 42 | 56 | 54 | 51 | ||
17 | Lada | 42 | 38 | 63 | 45 | ||
18 | Spartak | 42 | 46 | 60 | 43 | ||
19 | Fakel | 42 | 27 | 54 | 42 | ||
20 | FC Oryol | 42 | 35 | 72 | 29 | ||
21 | Yenisey | 42 | 30 | 80 | 21 | ||
22 | Angusht | 42 | 32 | 105 | 13 |