EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berkum | 26 | 84 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DUNO | 26 | 72 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | WHC | 26 | 66 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Bennekom | 26 | 56 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | SVZW | 26 | 58 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Nunspeet | 26 | 48 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Go Ahead | 26 | 54 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 42 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 45 | 61 | 30 | ||
10 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 27 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | KHC | 26 | 43 | 68 | 25 | ||
12 | DETO | 26 | 30 | 47 | 23 | ||
13 | ZVV De Esch | 26 | 29 | 86 | 13 | ||
14 | Hulzense | 26 | 30 | 83 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berkum | 26 | 54 | 30 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 26 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Nunspeet | 26 | 65 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Go Ahead | 26 | 58 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | DTS Ede | 26 | 47 | 49 | 37 | ||
6 | DETO | 26 | 46 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | KHC | 26 | 47 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 40 | 50 | 31 | ||
10 | WHC | 26 | 40 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Quick | 26 | 39 | 42 | 28 | ||
12 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Enter | 26 | 46 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | WVF | 26 | 23 | 53 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DOS 37 | 26 | 49 | 31 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 26 | 47 | 25 | 55 | ||
3 | Berkum | 26 | 66 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Barneveld | 26 | 56 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Nunspeet | 26 | 53 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | KHC | 26 | 56 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Go Ahead | 26 | 52 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Sparta | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
9 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 43 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 32 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Nieuwland | 26 | 42 | 63 | 25 | ||
12 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 45 | 61 | 24 | ||
13 | Horst | 26 | 34 | 52 | 24 | ||
14 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 33 | 68 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Genemuiden | 26 | 60 | 39 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harkemase | 26 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 26 | 59 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 62 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 46 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | SVZW | 26 | 45 | 33 | 37 | ||
7 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 39 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Drachtster | 26 | 29 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 38 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | VVOG | 26 | 44 | 52 | 28 | ||
11 | WHC | 26 | 39 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | DETO | 26 | 31 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | Go Ahead | 26 | 39 | 60 | 25 | ||
14 | Berkum | 26 | 33 | 48 | 24 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Katwijk | 30 | 77 | 47 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barendrecht | 30 | 51 | 34 | 54 | ||
3 | GVVV | 30 | 54 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | Hardenberg | 30 | 62 | 49 | 51 | ||
5 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 60 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Lisse | 30 | 52 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | Capelle | 30 | 54 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Kozakken | 30 | 61 | 59 | 47 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 30 | 51 | 48 | 44 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 30 | 49 | 58 | 40 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 30 | 45 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 44 | 48 | 39 | ||
13 | Spakenburg | 30 | 47 | 54 | 35 | ||
14 | Genemuiden | 30 | 63 | 74 | 32 | ||
15 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 38 | 58 | 32 | ||
16 | DETO | 30 | 18 | 85 | 7 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | WHC | 26 | 59 | 31 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 26 | 42 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 52 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 51 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 37 | 23 | 43 | ||
6 | DVS'33 | 26 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 55 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | Berkum | 26 | 35 | 37 | 36 | ||
9 | Nunspeet | 26 | 40 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Staphorst | 26 | 49 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | VVOG | 26 | 29 | 36 | 28 | ||
12 | Urk | 26 | 40 | 54 | 24 | ||
13 | Oranje | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Drachtster | 26 | 24 | 63 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SVZW | 26 | 54 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WHC | 26 | 61 | 31 | 49 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 26 | 52 | 43 | 45 | ||
4 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 42 | 23 | 44 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 50 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | SDC Putten | 26 | 44 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | DETO | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Berkum | 26 | 42 | 46 | 35 | ||
9 | Nunspeet | 26 | 40 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Drachtster | 26 | 44 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | DVS'33 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 28 | ||
12 | Oranje | 26 | 30 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | PKC .83 | 26 | 39 | 52 | 26 | ||
14 | HZVV | 26 | 34 | 60 | 25 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SVZW | 22 | 42 | 19 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 22 | 45 | 26 | 44 | ||
3 | DVS'33 | 22 | 47 | 24 | 39 | ||
4 | NSC | 22 | 36 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Barneveld | 22 | 29 | 23 | 37 | ||
6 | DTS Ede | 22 | 34 | 24 | 36 | ||
7 | VVOG | 22 | 31 | 33 | 29 | ||
8 | FC Zutphen | 22 | 34 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Urk | 22 | 36 | 35 | 24 | ||
10 | DOS Kampen | 22 | 29 | 50 | 18 | ||
11 | Oranje | 22 | 24 | 47 | 17 | ||
12 | VSCO 61 | 22 | 15 | 54 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Apeldoorn | 22 | 52 | 23 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 22 | 39 | 19 | 41 | ||
3 | SVZW | 22 | 39 | 25 | 41 | ||
4 | VVOG | 22 | 37 | 23 | 38 | ||
5 | DOS Kampen | 22 | 36 | 28 | 32 | ||
6 | Barneveld | 22 | 32 | 49 | 27 | ||
7 | DTS Ede | 22 | 31 | 32 | 26 | ||
8 | FC Zutphen | 22 | 27 | 31 | 26 | ||
9 | DVS'33 | 22 | 26 | 30 | 25 | ||
10 | Veensche | 22 | 27 | 40 | 24 | ||
11 | DOS 37 | 22 | 30 | 51 | 19 | ||
12 | ASV Dronten | 22 | 16 | 41 | 14 |