4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fulnek | 30 | 77 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 80 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Karviná | 30 | 56 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 48 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 46 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 30 | 61 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Mesto | 30 | 38 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Velké | 30 | 46 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Beskyd | 30 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
11 | Kravaře | 30 | 32 | 34 | 39 | ||
12 | Detmarovice | 30 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Banik | 30 | 31 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Nove Sady | 30 | 34 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Horka | 30 | 24 | 70 | 16 | ||
16 | Lázne | 30 | 27 | 84 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 69 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kravaře | 30 | 44 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | Zábřeh | 30 | 49 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Opava II | 30 | 60 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Karviná | 30 | 59 | 51 | 50 | ||
6 | Slavia | 30 | 42 | 29 | 44 | ||
7 | Velké | 30 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
10 | Mesto | 30 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Nove Sady | 30 | 39 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Detmarovice | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Lázne | 30 | 45 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Banik | 30 | 34 | 39 | 31 | ||
15 | Mikulovice | 30 | 36 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | 1. Valassky | 30 | 43 | 68 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hlučín | 30 | 83 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Opava II | 30 | 65 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Zábřeh | 30 | 47 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | 1. Valassky | 30 | 71 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Mokre Lazce | 30 | 46 | 32 | 47 | ||
6 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 35 | 34 | 42 | ||
7 | Slavia | 30 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Kravaře | 30 | 45 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Mesto | 30 | 45 | 58 | 36 | ||
10 | Kralova | 30 | 46 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Detmarovice | 30 | 31 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Banik | 30 | 28 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Lázne | 30 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Lipnik | 30 | 37 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Valašské | 30 | 38 | 73 | 30 | ||
16 | Jiskra | 30 | 35 | 68 | 24 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drnovice | 29 | 49 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 45 | 20 | 55 | ||
3 | Baník | 29 | 67 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 35 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Hranice | 30 | 38 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 31 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | Znojmo | 30 | 42 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Hanácká | 30 | 35 | 34 | 42 | ||
9 | Dolní | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Synot B | 30 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Postorna | 30 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
12 | Bystrice | 29 | 49 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 27 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 28 | 49 | 23 | ||
16 | Detmarovice | 29 | 19 | 52 | 20 |