SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Naftovyk-Ukr | 36 | 61 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoverla | 36 | 56 | 22 | 80 | ||
3 | Obolon | 36 | 50 | 27 | 73 | ||
4 | Krymteplytsi | 36 | 56 | 37 | 70 | ||
5 | Oleksandriya | 36 | 41 | 27 | 61 | ||
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 36 | 56 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | Helios | 36 | 47 | 35 | 58 | ||
8 | Enerhetyk | 36 | 47 | 33 | 56 | ||
9 | Ihroservice | 36 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Stal | 36 | 42 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | FC Lviv | 36 | 44 | 44 | 47 | ||
12 | Mykolaiv | 36 | 36 | 40 | 46 | ||
13 | Volyn Lutsk | 36 | 43 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Desna | 36 | 54 | 58 | 41 | ||
15 | Cherkashchyn | 36 | 34 | 46 | 39 | ||
16 | CSKA Kyiv | 36 | 27 | 44 | 38 | ||
17 | Spartak | 36 | 27 | 52 | 33 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 36 | 20 | 63 | 10 | ||
19 | Borysfen | 36 | 10 | 77 | 2 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 37 | 78 | 27 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chornomorets | 37 | 77 | 38 | 76 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 35 | 55 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Dnipro | 36 | 68 | 42 | 70 | ||
5 | Oleksandriya | 37 | 47 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | FC Lviv | 37 | 58 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Nyva | 37 | 45 | 39 | 54 | ||
8 | Naftovyk-Ukr | 37 | 45 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Shakhtar | 37 | 51 | 44 | 49 | ||
10 | Stal | 35 | 55 | 52 | 49 | ||
11 | CSKA Kyiv | 37 | 45 | 48 | 49 | ||
12 | Spartak Sumy | 37 | 36 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Zhytomyr | 37 | 40 | 55 | 49 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 37 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
15 | Volyn Lutsk | 36 | 36 | 43 | 45 | ||
16 | Elektrometal | 35 | 46 | 63 | 45 | ||
17 | Kremin | 37 | 34 | 63 | 37 | ||
18 | Desna | 36 | 28 | 60 | 24 | ||
19 | Bukovyna | 37 | 26 | 68 | 24 | ||
20 | Makiivvuhill | 18 | 20 | 40 | 10 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mykolaiv | 41 | 94 | 31 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 42 | 90 | 31 | 93 | ||
3 | Metalist | 42 | 74 | 29 | 89 | ||
4 | Stal | 42 | 95 | 53 | 77 | ||
5 | Nyva | 42 | 58 | 34 | 73 | ||
6 | Zhytomyr | 42 | 58 | 64 | 68 | ||
7 | Naftovyk-Ukr | 42 | 56 | 50 | 67 | ||
8 | Dnipro | 41 | 51 | 41 | 65 | ||
9 | Volyn Lutsk | 41 | 56 | 45 | 62 | ||
10 | Spartak Sumy | 42 | 52 | 48 | 62 | ||
11 | CSKA Kyiv | 42 | 56 | 44 | 59 | ||
12 | Elektrometal | 41 | 44 | 61 | 58 | ||
13 | Makiivvuhill | 42 | 65 | 77 | 56 | ||
14 | Kremin | 42 | 55 | 53 | 55 | ||
15 | FC Lviv | 41 | 65 | 54 | 54 | ||
16 | Oleksandriya | 42 | 51 | 49 | 54 | ||
17 | Desna | 42 | 45 | 53 | 54 | ||
18 | Bukovyna | 41 | 36 | 50 | 50 | ||
19 | Zorya | 42 | 43 | 84 | 39 | ||
20 | Goverla | 42 | 42 | 79 | 32 | ||
21 | Hirnyk | 42 | 15 | 107 | 16 | ||
22 | Khimik | 38 | 26 | 90 | 13 |
TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA Kyiv | 37 | 61 | 27 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krystal | 36 | 78 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Khurtovyk | 37 | 66 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Obolon | 38 | 64 | 35 | 69 | ||
5 | Kalush | 38 | 64 | 31 | 68 | ||
6 | Desna | 38 | 55 | 30 | 66 | ||
7 | Borisfen | 37 | 59 | 36 | 64 | ||
8 | Haray | 35 | 49 | 35 | 58 | ||
9 | Inter | 38 | 34 | 31 | 57 | ||
10 | Hazovyk | 38 | 47 | 38 | 56 | ||
11 | Zhydachiv | 37 | 44 | 44 | 56 | ||
12 | Karpaty | 38 | 42 | 35 | 53 | ||
13 | Halychyna | 37 | 41 | 40 | 47 | ||
14 | Keramik | 36 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
15 | Slavutych | 37 | 43 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Energya | 38 | 34 | 67 | 37 | ||
17 | Bila Tserkva | 36 | 28 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Ahrotekhserv | 37 | 28 | 78 | 27 | ||
19 | Skify Lviv | 20 | 20 | 28 | 23 | ||
20 | Enerhiya | 19 | 11 | 49 | 12 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 41 | 14 | 100 | 9 |
TERCERA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shakhtar | 62 | 74 | 73 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak Sumy | 42 | 71 | 30 | 93 | ||
3 | FC Lviv | 40 | 73 | 39 | 87 | ||
4 | Dynamo | 41 | 72 | 46 | 83 | ||
5 | Dynamo Saky | 42 | 63 | 33 | 80 | ||
6 | Portovik | 81 | 96 | 128 | 80 | ||
7 | Tytan | 42 | 68 | 36 | 76 | ||
8 | Halychyna | 40 | 49 | 29 | 74 | ||
9 | Hazovyk | 41 | 66 | 39 | 69 | ||
10 | Enerhiya | 40 | 49 | 40 | 66 | ||
11 | Berdiansk | 42 | 40 | 43 | 59 | ||
12 | Desna | 42 | 44 | 43 | 58 | ||
13 | FC Mariupol | 42 | 37 | 55 | 57 | ||
14 | Chaika | 42 | 42 | 45 | 56 | ||
15 | Bila Tserkva | 41 | 41 | 63 | 49 | ||
16 | FC Kryvbas | 39 | 40 | 57 | 45 | ||
17 | Artaniya | 40 | 30 | 58 | 41 | ||
18 | Shakhtar | 60 | 53 | 96 | 41 | ||
19 | Chornomorets | 41 | 19 | 48 | 26 | ||
20 | Krystal | 21 | 16 | 28 | 22 | ||
21 | Zhovti Vody | 21 | 19 | 33 | 18 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Prykarpattya | 38 | 81 | 33 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mykolaiv | 38 | 76 | 32 | 81 | ||
3 | Oleksandriya | 38 | 62 | 22 | 77 | ||
4 | Stal | 38 | 56 | 40 | 73 | ||
5 | Naftovyk-Ukr | 38 | 57 | 28 | 67 | ||
6 | Dnipro | 38 | 56 | 39 | 64 | ||
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 38 | 50 | 37 | 56 | ||
8 | Vorskla | 38 | 30 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Elektrometal | 38 | 44 | 56 | 51 | ||
10 | Khimik | 38 | 39 | 47 | 50 | ||
11 | Podillya | 38 | 45 | 47 | 48 | ||
12 | Khimik | 38 | 37 | 46 | 45 | ||
13 | SKA Odesa | 38 | 43 | 54 | 45 | ||
14 | Goverla | 37 | 33 | 53 | 44 | ||
15 | Karpaty | 38 | 41 | 57 | 43 | ||
16 | Skala Stryi | 38 | 36 | 48 | 40 | ||
17 | Sumy | 38 | 39 | 58 | 38 | ||
18 | Chortkiv | 37 | 29 | 41 | 36 | ||
19 | Artaniya | 38 | 29 | 69 | 33 | ||
20 | Desna | 38 | 29 | 53 | 31 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nyva | 42 | 73 | 26 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Temp | 42 | 68 | 48 | 83 | ||
3 | Naftovyk-Ukr | 42 | 73 | 41 | 76 | ||
4 | Vorskla | 42 | 57 | 46 | 72 | ||
5 | Prykarpattya | 42 | 53 | 35 | 68 | ||
6 | Oleksandriya | 42 | 69 | 39 | 67 | ||
7 | Mykolaiv | 42 | 60 | 39 | 65 | ||
8 | Podillya | 42 | 45 | 39 | 61 | ||
9 | Khimik | 42 | 66 | 65 | 60 | ||
10 | Stal | 42 | 40 | 37 | 58 | ||
11 | Skala Stryi | 42 | 49 | 58 | 56 | ||
12 | SKA Odesa | 42 | 54 | 61 | 55 | ||
13 | Elektrometal | 42 | 43 | 50 | 53 | ||
14 | Chortkiv | 42 | 37 | 61 | 51 | ||
15 | Artaniya | 42 | 42 | 73 | 50 | ||
16 | Goverla | 42 | 45 | 56 | 49 | ||
17 | Sumy | 42 | 39 | 61 | 49 | ||
18 | Desna | 42 | 42 | 49 | 48 | ||
19 | Dynamo Kyiv | 41 | 48 | 39 | 47 | ||
20 | Karpaty | 42 | 38 | 53 | 47 | ||
21 | Bila Tserkva | 42 | 40 | 48 | 45 | ||
22 | Hirnyk | 41 | 35 | 92 | 19 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Veres Rivne | 26 | 38 | 15 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karpaty | 26 | 27 | 15 | 47 | ||
3 | Krystal | 26 | 34 | 26 | 40 | ||
4 | Podillya | 26 | 29 | 21 | 40 | ||
5 | Desna | 26 | 23 | 24 | 40 | ||
6 | Oleksandriya | 25 | 25 | 27 | 38 | ||
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 33 | 23 | 37 | ||
8 | Sumy | 26 | 29 | 29 | 37 | ||
9 | Stal | 26 | 28 | 22 | 35 | ||
10 | Zhytomyr | 26 | 30 | 31 | 35 | ||
11 | Halychyna | 26 | 25 | 32 | 32 | ||
12 | Dnipro | 26 | 22 | 27 | 31 | ||
13 | Chaika | 26 | 19 | 39 | 25 | ||
14 | CSKA Kyiv | 25 | 14 | 45 | 12 |