1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedro | 26 | 58 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 26 | 75 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Alcazar CD | 26 | 50 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Vil. Nela | 26 | 60 | 45 | 44 | ||
5 | Burgos | 26 | 49 | 51 | 40 | ||
6 | Promesas | 26 | 38 | 33 | 37 | ||
7 | Grupo | 26 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | Arandina B | 26 | 51 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
10 | Deportiva | 26 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Mirandés | 26 | 39 | 53 | 26 | ||
12 | Vadillos | 26 | 33 | 51 | 24 | ||
13 | Cristobal | 26 | 29 | 50 | 22 | ||
14 | Capiscol | 26 | 24 | 51 | 21 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Redovan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Bigastro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Rafal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Santo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Montesinos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Callosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Algorfa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Horadada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Torrevieja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Benferri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | R. Onda A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Benejuzar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Castrum A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 25 | 99 | 16 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Briviesca | 26 | 58 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Promesas | 26 | 59 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Real Burgos | 26 | 39 | 39 | 42 | ||
5 | Arandina B | 26 | 41 | 53 | 37 | ||
6 | Deportiva | 26 | 49 | 49 | 34 | ||
7 | Vil. Nela | 25 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
8 | San Pedro | 26 | 45 | 54 | 28 | ||
9 | Alcazar CD | 26 | 40 | 65 | 27 | ||
10 | Juventud | 26 | 31 | 59 | 26 | ||
11 | San Felices | 26 | 34 | 50 | 24 | ||
12 | La Charca B | 26 | 34 | 73 | 18 | ||
13 | Grupo | 26 | 28 | 68 | 13 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 102 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Promesas | 26 | 96 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 75 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | San Felices | 26 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Alcazar CD | 26 | 60 | 61 | 41 | ||
6 | Vil. Nela | 26 | 52 | 55 | 37 | ||
7 | Grupo | 26 | 45 | 76 | 30 | ||
8 | San Pedro | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
9 | Arandina B | 26 | 41 | 63 | 25 | ||
10 | Briviesca | 26 | 40 | 61 | 24 | ||
11 | La Charca B | 26 | 42 | 68 | 24 | ||
12 | Deportiva | 26 | 35 | 87 | 17 | ||
13 | Bridgestone | 26 | 18 | 113 | 2 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vadillos | 26 | 85 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | G. Gamonal | 26 | 75 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Promesas | 26 | 88 | 24 | 65 | ||
4 | Burgos U. C | 26 | 58 | 47 | 45 | ||
5 | Deportiva | 26 | 66 | 49 | 41 | ||
6 | Vil. Nela | 26 | 54 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Alcazar CD | 26 | 45 | 53 | 36 | ||
8 | San Felices | 26 | 39 | 54 | 32 | ||
9 | La Charca B | 26 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
10 | Grupo | 26 | 49 | 70 | 25 | ||
11 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 48 | 64 | 23 | ||
12 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 42 | 75 | 21 | ||
13 | Arandina B | 26 | 28 | 62 | 16 | ||
14 | Bridgestone | 26 | 37 | 80 | 14 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 30 | 54 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 30 | 75 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Segoviana | 30 | 66 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | San José | 30 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | J. Círculo | 30 | 47 | 22 | 58 | ||
6 | Burgos | 30 | 66 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Zona Norte | 30 | 56 | 52 | 46 | ||
8 | Mirandés | 30 | 54 | 40 | 44 | ||
9 | Diocesanos | 30 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | San Telmo | 30 | 51 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Real Ávila | 30 | 40 | 69 | 33 | ||
12 | Cantalejo | 30 | 35 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Calasanz | 30 | 30 | 62 | 27 | ||
14 | Juanillo | 30 | 25 | 63 | 21 | ||
15 | Palencia | 30 | 27 | 70 | 18 | ||
16 | Deportiva | 30 | 28 | 87 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Segoviana | 30 | 71 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DiocesÁvila | 30 | 62 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 30 | 61 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Zona Norte | 30 | 55 | 79 | 46 | ||
5 | San José | 30 | 34 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Cantalejo | 30 | 71 | 63 | 44 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 56 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Burgos | 30 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Quintanar | 30 | 48 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | San Telmo | 30 | 47 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Palencia | 30 | 45 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Mirandés | 30 | 47 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Deportiva | 30 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Unami | 30 | 50 | 76 | 28 | ||
15 | Amistad | 30 | 42 | 69 | 26 |