3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrelles A | 30 | 238 | 31 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gava Mar B | 30 | 185 | 39 | 79 | ||
3 | Cubelles D | 30 | 195 | 60 | 70 | ||
4 | Cornella J | 30 | 146 | 37 | 70 | ||
5 | Sporting | 30 | 179 | 48 | 68 | ||
6 | Palma | 30 | 163 | 90 | 62 | ||
7 | Prat F | 30 | 131 | 67 | 56 | ||
8 | Santboia | 30 | 87 | 93 | 45 | ||
9 | Molins | 30 | 73 | 134 | 35 | ||
10 | Abrera D | 30 | 65 | 129 | 34 | ||
11 | Sant Andreu | 30 | 52 | 125 | 32 | ||
12 | Martorell | 30 | 51 | 138 | 20 | ||
13 | Sant Just D. | 30 | 72 | 179 | 20 | ||
14 | Vinyets Moli | 30 | 57 | 240 | 13 | ||
15 | Agora Masia | 30 | 35 | 175 | 11 | ||
16 | Incresa | 30 | 25 | 169 | 8 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sant Cugat. | 24 | 147 | 39 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrelles A | 24 | 170 | 34 | 66 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 24 | 125 | 49 | 57 | ||
4 | Sitges D | 24 | 99 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Jove | 24 | 103 | 100 | 39 | ||
6 | Blanca Subur | 24 | 89 | 92 | 35 | ||
7 | Ramon Sicart | 24 | 79 | 84 | 34 | ||
8 | Plana Rodona | 24 | 86 | 83 | 31 | ||
9 | Canyelles A | 24 | 66 | 71 | 27 | ||
10 | Martinenca | 24 | 83 | 109 | 25 | ||
11 | Cubelles D | 24 | 36 | 110 | 13 | ||
12 | Base | 24 | 46 | 127 | 12 | ||
13 | Ribes D | 24 | 20 | 210 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roda Bara | 28 | 224 | 31 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tancat E | 28 | 153 | 83 | 65 | ||
3 | Santa Oliva | 28 | 149 | 57 | 63 | ||
4 | La Riera B | 28 | 158 | 73 | 61 | ||
5 | Cubelles D | 27 | 134 | 62 | 60 | ||
6 | Unió | 27 | 116 | 66 | 46 | ||
7 | Joventut | 28 | 119 | 103 | 44 | ||
8 | Escola | 28 | 85 | 93 | 34 | ||
9 | Cunit A | 28 | 85 | 149 | 29 | ||
10 | Calafell A | 28 | 82 | 127 | 27 | ||
11 | Altafulla A | 28 | 94 | 136 | 27 | ||
12 | Bellvei A | 28 | 55 | 123 | 27 | ||
13 | Segur A | 28 | 69 | 128 | 21 | ||
14 | Base Marc B. | 28 | 45 | 196 | 17 | ||
15 | Base | 28 | 26 | 167 | 9 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blanca Subur | 26 | 226 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ramon Sicart | 26 | 155 | 40 | 70 | ||
3 | Cubelles D | 26 | 100 | 79 | 48 | ||
4 | Vilanova | 26 | 96 | 86 | 48 | ||
5 | Base | 26 | 124 | 74 | 41 | ||
6 | Sitges E | 26 | 114 | 86 | 41 | ||
7 | Olivella A | 26 | 60 | 99 | 35 | ||
8 | Ribes C | 26 | 87 | 112 | 34 | ||
9 | Base | 26 | 55 | 80 | 30 | ||
10 | Banyeres A | 26 | 80 | 115 | 30 | ||
11 | Fundacio | 26 | 90 | 117 | 27 | ||
12 | Base | 26 | 69 | 127 | 20 | ||
13 | Hristo | 26 | 57 | 147 | 16 | ||
14 | Jove | 26 | 50 | 167 | 8 |