PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Consuegra | 32 | 121 | 38 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EM Bargas | 32 | 113 | 54 | 75 | ||
3 | Ayuntamiento | 32 | 75 | 44 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Toledo C | 32 | 103 | 44 | 65 | ||
5 | Odelot | 32 | 95 | 64 | 64 | ||
6 | Villaseca | 31 | 93 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Yebenes | 32 | 79 | 52 | 59 | ||
8 | Polan | 32 | 84 | 60 | 54 | ||
9 | Arges | 32 | 89 | 58 | 49 | ||
10 | Poligono | 32 | 66 | 75 | 47 | ||
11 | Yepes CF | 31 | 80 | 95 | 42 | ||
12 | Villa Orgaz | 32 | 47 | 74 | 37 | ||
13 | Benquerencia | 32 | 50 | 92 | 25 | ||
14 | Mora B | 32 | 56 | 110 | 21 | ||
15 | Ayto. | 32 | 35 | 92 | 15 | ||
16 | EFB Toledo | 32 | 49 | 119 | 15 | ||
17 | Guadamur | 32 | 26 | 145 | 3 |
PREF. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almansa | 29 | 106 | 5 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Efbjesus | 30 | 88 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Conquense B | 30 | 89 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | Roda | 30 | 87 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | Villacañas | 30 | 51 | 65 | 52 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 60 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Hellín | 29 | 56 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Basit | 30 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
9 | Cristo Vega | 30 | 55 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Olimpico | 30 | 46 | 66 | 35 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 30 | 48 | 70 | 35 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 29 | 48 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 28 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Manzanares | 29 | 26 | 58 | 20 | ||
15 | Quintanar | 29 | 24 | 80 | 15 | ||
16 | Manchego | 29 | 17 | 157 | 1 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almaguer | 30 | 72 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Consuegra | 30 | 87 | 36 | 67 | ||
3 | Efbjesus | 30 | 71 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Villacañas | 30 | 81 | 39 | 62 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 30 | 90 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Ecfb | 29 | 65 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Noblejas | 30 | 88 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 94 | 61 | 47 | ||
9 | Union | 30 | 72 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Madridejos | 30 | 61 | 62 | 44 | ||
11 | Toboso-Villa | 30 | 56 | 82 | 39 | ||
12 | Urda | 30 | 27 | 74 | 24 | ||
13 | Lillo | 30 | 47 | 97 | 24 | ||
14 | Yepes | 30 | 43 | 95 | 18 | ||
15 | Villa | 30 | 45 | 94 | 14 | ||
16 | Colegio | 29 | 22 | 147 | 8 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manzanares | 28 | 89 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 28 | 93 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Cristo Vega | 28 | 75 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Sporting | 28 | 76 | 36 | 57 | ||
5 | Formac | 28 | 68 | 33 | 54 | ||
6 | Consuegra | 28 | 72 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Madridejos | 28 | 50 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | Criptanense | 28 | 48 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | La Solana | 28 | 45 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | B Herencia | 28 | 45 | 67 | 35 | ||
11 | Atlético | 28 | 34 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Daimiel | 28 | 38 | 61 | 28 | ||
13 | Infantes | 28 | 40 | 96 | 19 | ||
14 | Membrilla | 28 | 25 | 106 | 12 | ||
15 | Urda | 28 | 30 | 115 | 10 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 30 | 110 | 10 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CDEFB | 30 | 107 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Manzanares | 30 | 62 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Criptanense | 30 | 55 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Madridejos | 30 | 58 | 46 | 54 | ||
6 | La Solana | 30 | 52 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Atletico | 30 | 78 | 75 | 40 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 30 | 54 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Cristo Vega | 30 | 52 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Formac | 30 | 54 | 61 | 37 | ||
11 | Gimnastico | 30 | 65 | 75 | 36 | ||
12 | Membrilla | 30 | 49 | 70 | 36 | ||
13 | Urda | 30 | 61 | 101 | 29 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 52 | 85 | 21 | ||
15 | B Herencia | 30 | 43 | 101 | 20 | ||
16 | Infantes | 30 | 28 | 113 | 10 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 30 | 110 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Criptanense | 30 | 92 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | La Solana | 30 | 68 | 27 | 64 | ||
4 | Manzanares | 30 | 52 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Membrilla | 30 | 68 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Madridejos | 30 | 78 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Cervantes | 30 | 56 | 53 | 47 | ||
8 | Anro | 30 | 60 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Consuegra | 30 | 50 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Formac | 30 | 46 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | Atlético | 30 | 46 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | B Herencia | 30 | 42 | 80 | 31 | ||
13 | Cristo Vega | 30 | 36 | 77 | 29 | ||
14 | Miguel | 30 | 46 | 74 | 26 | ||
15 | Urda | 30 | 46 | 91 | 25 | ||
16 | Villafranca | 30 | 11 | 101 | 2 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villacañas | 26 | 89 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sonseca | 26 | 73 | 13 | 63 | ||
3 | Mora | 26 | 70 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 26 | 64 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Almaguer | 26 | 74 | 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Los Yebenes | 26 | 52 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Urda | 26 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Villa | 26 | 46 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Lillo | 26 | 46 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Miguel | 26 | 52 | 67 | 29 | ||
12 | Ayuntamiento | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 26 | 23 | 83 | 13 | ||
14 | Almoradiel | 26 | 25 | 117 | 7 |