2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 51 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Estrella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 63 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 62 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 53 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 57 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Torreblanca | 34 | 64 | 57 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 67 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Rinconada | 34 | 62 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 59 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Guillena Cf | 34 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Cerro | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | A.D. Barrios | 34 | 59 | 73 | 38 | ||
16 | Arahal | 34 | 39 | 60 | 35 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Villaverde | 34 | 50 | 87 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 80 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Juan | 34 | 72 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 56 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Brenes | 34 | 59 | 45 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 34 | 83 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 57 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Carlota | 34 | 42 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 58 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 68 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 72 | 43 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 46 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Cerro | 34 | 37 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Arahal | 34 | 31 | 86 | 19 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 34 | 31 | 92 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 36 | 96 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 36 | 81 | 51 | 68 | ||
3 | Lora CF | 36 | 59 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Lebrijana | 36 | 71 | 58 | 58 | ||
5 | La Estrella | 36 | 68 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 36 | 64 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 36 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Triana CF | 36 | 65 | 63 | 50 | ||
9 | Moron | 36 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Bellavista | 36 | 57 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | Puebla | 36 | 44 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 36 | 51 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Nervión | 36 | 50 | 68 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 36 | 62 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 36 | 62 | 66 | 44 | ||
16 | UD Tomares | 36 | 44 | 54 | 40 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 36 | 52 | 87 | 34 | ||
19 | Huévar C.F. | 36 | 66 | 92 | 32 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñarroya | 33 | 86 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arahal | 34 | 61 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 56 | 21 | 63 | ||
5 | La Voz | 35 | 58 | 47 | 57 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 65 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Paradas B. | 32 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | José | 35 | 62 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | San Juan | 32 | 73 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Moron | 35 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Montilla | 34 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Cerro | 33 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 49 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 33 | 49 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Aguilarense | 13 | 21 | 18 | 15 | ||
19 | Baena At. | 31 | 19 | 243 | 3 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Voz | 36 | 72 | 43 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prasa | 36 | 61 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 36 | 75 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Carlota | 36 | 64 | 41 | 68 | ||
5 | Atlético | 36 | 74 | 57 | 57 | ||
6 | CD Apedem | 36 | 49 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Almodóvar | 36 | 58 | 52 | 55 | ||
8 | Salerm | 36 | 56 | 46 | 53 | ||
9 | Hinojosa | 36 | 55 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | Palmeras | 36 | 51 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | C.D. | 36 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Palma | 36 | 43 | 51 | 47 | ||
13 | Dielesur | 36 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
14 | Villa Espejo | 36 | 43 | 42 | 43 | ||
15 | Montalbeño | 36 | 46 | 58 | 42 | ||
16 | Priego Ind. | 36 | 51 | 68 | 39 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 36 | 42 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Egabrense | 36 | 53 | 87 | 31 | ||
19 | Pozoalbense | 36 | 36 | 90 | 23 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aguilarense | 34 | 82 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmeras | 34 | 91 | 57 | 69 | ||
3 | Belmezano | 34 | 65 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | Dielesur | 34 | 67 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Pozoalbense | 34 | 75 | 51 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 75 | 47 | 56 | ||
7 | Hinojosa | 34 | 54 | 48 | 53 | ||
8 | CD Apedem | 34 | 63 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Prasa | 34 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | Carlota | 34 | 52 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Villa Espejo | 34 | 65 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Palma | 34 | 38 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 66 | 65 | 42 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 52 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | Sur | 33 | 32 | 73 | 29 | ||
17 | Benamejí | 33 | 24 | 91 | 14 | ||
18 | Belalcázar | 33 | 28 | 114 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baena At. | 34 | 70 | 16 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egabrense | 34 | 82 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Priego Ind. | 34 | 79 | 32 | 68 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 34 | 61 | 34 | 65 | ||
5 | Miralbaida | 34 | 70 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | CD Apedem | 34 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Belmezano | 34 | 52 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Sur | 34 | 52 | 58 | 48 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Dielesur | 34 | 35 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Palma | 34 | 49 | 73 | 42 | ||
13 | Posadas | 34 | 49 | 59 | 40 | ||
14 | Guadalquivir | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 28 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Hinojosa | 34 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Benamejí | 34 | 42 | 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Fray | 34 | 28 | 106 | 10 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Egabrense | 35 | 95 | 15 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pozoblanco | 35 | 90 | 21 | 79 | ||
3 | Dielesur | 35 | 59 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Posadas | 35 | 52 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | Hinojosa | 35 | 45 | 40 | 58 | ||
6 | Peñarroya | 35 | 75 | 52 | 56 | ||
7 | Atl. | 35 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
8 | Séneca B | 35 | 66 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | Universidad | 35 | 48 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Miralbaida | 35 | 47 | 61 | 47 | ||
11 | Villa | 35 | 51 | 46 | 46 | ||
12 | Priego Ind. | 35 | 51 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Rute Calidad | 35 | 49 | 39 | 42 | ||
14 | Colonia | 35 | 39 | 77 | 39 | ||
15 | Palma | 35 | 42 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Puente Genil | 35 | 40 | 95 | 33 | ||
17 | Virgen Valle | 35 | 30 | 89 | 20 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 35 | 35 | 84 | 18 | ||
19 | Aguilarense | 18 | 28 | 40 | 17 |