3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Triana CF | 29 | 83 | 33 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torre Reina | 30 | 82 | 41 | 60 | ||
3 | Cerro | 29 | 65 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Club Atl. C. | 29 | 52 | 22 | 59 | ||
5 | Vistahermosa | 29 | 67 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Union Gerena | 29 | 77 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Calavera | 29 | 59 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 29 | 67 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Guillena Cf | 29 | 53 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Tabladilla | 29 | 58 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Atlético | 29 | 58 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | Jeronimo | 29 | 47 | 82 | 28 | ||
13 | Bellavista | 29 | 35 | 58 | 22 | ||
14 | Colspe | 29 | 24 | 97 | 12 | ||
15 | Ventas | 16 | 24 | 42 | 9 | ||
16 | Atletico | 29 | 24 | 126 | 3 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 30 | 134 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 30 | 92 | 38 | 73 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 30 | 79 | 36 | 64 | ||
4 | Club Atl. C. | 30 | 81 | 28 | 64 | ||
5 | Torre Reina | 30 | 70 | 48 | 54 | ||
6 | Vistahermosa | 30 | 85 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Bellavista | 30 | 58 | 51 | 52 | ||
8 | Hermanas | 30 | 78 | 69 | 43 | ||
9 | Santiponce | 30 | 72 | 68 | 39 | ||
10 | Aznalcollar | 30 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
11 | Triana CF | 30 | 57 | 54 | 36 | ||
12 | Tabladilla | 30 | 45 | 72 | 25 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 61 | 99 | 23 | ||
14 | AD. Carmona | 30 | 30 | 88 | 12 | ||
15 | Colspe | 30 | 34 | 132 | 8 | ||
16 | Einstein-P. | 30 | 28 | 131 | 8 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomares | 26 | 138 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Triana CF | 26 | 92 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | Bellavista | 26 | 69 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Club Atl. C. | 26 | 75 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Peña Betica | 25 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Mosquito CD | 26 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Colspe | 26 | 54 | 49 | 32 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 26 | 46 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Atletico | 26 | 45 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | AD. Carmona | 25 | 34 | 45 | 31 | ||
11 | Atl. Oromana | 26 | 56 | 74 | 30 | ||
12 | Einstein-P. | 26 | 32 | 66 | 18 | ||
13 | C.D. Rabesa | 26 | 37 | 78 | 13 | ||
14 | CD Hispalis | 26 | 13 | 188 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calavera | 27 | 61 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 28 | 67 | 36 | 59 | ||
3 | Atlético | 27 | 68 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Guadalcanal | 26 | 60 | 49 | 47 | ||
5 | Campana | 26 | 61 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | CD Demo B | 28 | 58 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 26 | 38 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Cantillana | 27 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | CD Alanis | 27 | 52 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Torre Reina | 27 | 38 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Priorato | 25 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
12 | Bellavista | 27 | 47 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | Minas CF | 17 | 20 | 28 | 15 | ||
14 | Santa Olalla | 22 | 37 | 74 | 14 | ||
15 | Atletico | 26 | 26 | 69 | 9 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchena | 25 | 51 | 18 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JD Bormujos | 25 | 59 | 36 | 51 | ||
3 | Marismillas | 25 | 69 | 46 | 47 | ||
4 | Colegio | 25 | 64 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 25 | 47 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Lebrijana | 25 | 49 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 25 | 36 | 30 | 40 | ||
8 | Cantarrana | 25 | 49 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Hermanas | 25 | 39 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | Atl. | 25 | 45 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 24 | 48 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Huévar C.F. | 25 | 50 | 50 | 30 | ||
13 | Atlético | 25 | 43 | 51 | 26 | ||
14 | Palmar | 24 | 29 | 41 | 26 | ||
15 | Benacazón | 25 | 29 | 46 | 20 | ||
16 | Martin C.D. | 24 | 29 | 57 | 17 | ||
17 | Cuervo | 25 | 28 | 57 | 17 | ||
18 | Pilas | 24 | 37 | 73 | 8 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ventippo | 34 | 72 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 34 | 68 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 77 | 50 | 65 | ||
4 | Utrera B | 34 | 59 | 43 | 61 | ||
5 | Nervión | 34 | 62 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Badolatosa | 34 | 73 | 65 | 50 | ||
7 | Ecija CF | 34 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | El Rubio | 34 | 55 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Andalucia | 34 | 60 | 59 | 45 | ||
10 | Pablo Pino. | 34 | 57 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Tinte Utrera | 34 | 56 | 67 | 45 | ||
12 | Montellano | 34 | 49 | 46 | 44 | ||
13 | Diablos | 34 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
14 | Triana CF | 34 | 38 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 62 | 41 | ||
16 | Marchena | 34 | 46 | 81 | 29 | ||
17 | Calavera | 34 | 39 | 67 | 27 | ||
18 | UD Morón B | 34 | 37 | 96 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paradas | 34 | 73 | 35 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 59 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Camas | 34 | 82 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Ecija CF | 34 | 64 | 52 | 61 | ||
5 | La Barrera | 34 | 43 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | El Rubio | 34 | 47 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Utrera B | 34 | 66 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Nervión | 34 | 51 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Marchena | 34 | 44 | 53 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 60 | 43 | ||
11 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 44 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Triana CF | 34 | 49 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Campana | 34 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Arahal | 34 | 42 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Espartinas | 34 | 53 | 61 | 39 | ||
16 | La Roda | 34 | 48 | 58 | 39 | ||
17 | La Jara | 34 | 45 | 81 | 32 | ||
18 | Puebla | 34 | 43 | 72 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaverde | 34 | 59 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Demo | 34 | 66 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 66 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Rinconada | 34 | 71 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 64 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 65 | 43 | 59 | ||
7 | La Jara | 34 | 65 | 60 | 51 | ||
8 | El Rubio | 34 | 60 | 57 | 50 | ||
9 | Campana | 34 | 56 | 58 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 34 | 62 | 63 | 47 | ||
11 | Andalucia | 34 | 54 | 69 | 39 | ||
12 | UD Soleá | 34 | 48 | 63 | 39 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Antonio | 34 | 45 | 61 | 36 | ||
15 | Gilena C.F. | 34 | 43 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Ibarburu CF | 34 | 51 | 63 | 33 | ||
17 | Brenes | 34 | 39 | 68 | 28 | ||
18 | Jeronimo | 34 | 36 | 85 | 17 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viso UP | 34 | 59 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 34 | 67 | 50 | 63 | ||
3 | UD Tomares | 34 | 55 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 57 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Cerro | 34 | 59 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Liara | 33 | 53 | 38 | 54 | ||
8 | Diablos | 32 | 56 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Puebla CF | 34 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | Mosqueo | 34 | 47 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Paradas | 33 | 55 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 38 | 62 | 40 | ||
14 | Rinconada | 34 | 48 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Soleá | 34 | 48 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 43 | 65 | 30 | ||
17 | Gilena C.F. | 34 | 33 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 38 | 84 | 22 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diablos | 30 | 68 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 30 | 63 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Gilena C.F. | 30 | 66 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Montellano | 30 | 51 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | CDF Herrera | 30 | 57 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | Andalucia | 30 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | La Jara | 30 | 58 | 48 | 47 | ||
8 | Jeronimo | 30 | 49 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Campana | 30 | 57 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Marchena | 30 | 43 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Corrales | 30 | 52 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Eminencia | 30 | 43 | 41 | 38 | ||
13 | Círculo | 30 | 59 | 64 | 34 | ||
14 | Pino Montano | 30 | 34 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Demo | 30 | 37 | 56 | 31 | ||
16 | Calavera | 30 | 33 | 63 | 21 | ||
17 | Ventippo | 30 | 38 | 86 | 20 | ||
18 | Fuente | 30 | 21 | 84 | 13 |