DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amsterdamsch | 30 | 73 | 41 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UNA | 30 | 74 | 39 | 57 | ||
3 | VVSB | 30 | 54 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | JVC Cuijk | 30 | 68 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | EVV | 30 | 49 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | HBS | 30 | 64 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | RKSV | 30 | 47 | 53 | 44 | ||
8 | ADO 20 | 30 | 49 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | HSC 21 | 30 | 61 | 66 | 38 | ||
10 | Lienden | 30 | 41 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | De Treffers | 30 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | WKE Emmen | 30 | 56 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Haaglandia | 30 | 56 | 66 | 33 | ||
14 | Quick 1887 | 30 | 45 | 64 | 27 | ||
15 | Juliana 31 | 30 | 31 | 83 | 20 | ||
16 | Chabab | 30 | 38 | 86 | 19 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles 29 | 30 | 70 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ADO 20 | 30 | 66 | 53 | 53 | ||
3 | De Treffers | 30 | 60 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | WKE | 30 | 64 | 60 | 50 | ||
5 | EVV | 30 | 37 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | HSC 21 | 30 | 67 | 57 | 46 | ||
7 | Lienden | 30 | 50 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | HBS | 30 | 47 | 55 | 44 | ||
9 | VVSB | 30 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
10 | JVC Cuijk | 30 | 47 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Amsterdamsch | 30 | 44 | 43 | 39 | ||
12 | Chabab | 30 | 36 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Haaglandia | 30 | 57 | 70 | 36 | ||
14 | Hollandia | 30 | 37 | 45 | 35 | ||
15 | Gemert | 30 | 33 | 62 | 23 | ||
16 | SWZ | 30 | 26 | 67 | 19 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ADO 20 | 24 | 62 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonidas | 24 | 47 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Alphense | 24 | 42 | 31 | 40 | ||
4 | Feyenoord | 24 | 51 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | RKAVV | 24 | 26 | 26 | 37 | ||
6 | De Zouaven | 24 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Nieuwenhoorn | 24 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Chabab | 24 | 42 | 39 | 33 | ||
9 | Elinkwijk | 24 | 33 | 36 | 29 | ||
10 | DHC | 24 | 40 | 43 | 24 | ||
11 | Koninklijke | 24 | 34 | 45 | 24 | ||
12 | Westlandia | 24 | 33 | 50 | 23 | ||
13 | Purmersteijn | 24 | 26 | 55 | 18 | ||
14 | AFC '34 | 24 | 27 | 57 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HBS | 26 | 48 | 27 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chabab | 26 | 40 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | ADO 20 | 26 | 50 | 32 | 43 | ||
4 | Feyenoord | 26 | 52 | 35 | 42 | ||
5 | AFC '34 | 26 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
6 | Elinkwijk | 26 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | De Zouaven | 26 | 33 | 31 | 35 | ||
8 | Leonidas | 26 | 41 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | DHC Delft | 26 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Nieuwenhoorn | 26 | 36 | 40 | 33 | ||
11 | Alphense | 26 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Westlandia | 26 | 41 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Watergraafsm | 26 | 31 | 37 | 28 | ||
14 | IFC | 26 | 32 | 75 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amsterdamsch | 26 | 64 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Argon | 26 | 42 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Hilversum | 26 | 42 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Haaglandia | 26 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | VVSB | 26 | 37 | 32 | 38 | ||
6 | Hollandia | 26 | 39 | 41 | 36 | ||
7 | HBS | 26 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | ADO 20 | 26 | 33 | 30 | 35 | ||
9 | Elinkwijk | 26 | 40 | 39 | 31 | ||
10 | Chabab | 26 | 32 | 32 | 30 | ||
11 | Feyenoord | 26 | 33 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Westlandia | 26 | 34 | 43 | 28 | ||
13 | TONEGIDO | 26 | 38 | 59 | 27 | ||
14 | Almere City | 26 | 24 | 49 | 20 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chabab | 22 | 56 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | De Zouaven | 22 | 48 | 18 | 48 | ||
3 | AFC '34 | 22 | 40 | 23 | 42 | ||
4 | Watergraafsm | 22 | 31 | 21 | 36 | ||
5 | NVC | 22 | 36 | 41 | 31 | ||
6 | KFC | 22 | 35 | 43 | 28 | ||
7 | Kennemers | 22 | 29 | 36 | 26 | ||
8 | Blauw | 22 | 33 | 43 | 26 | ||
9 | Amsterdam | 22 | 31 | 41 | 22 | ||
10 | Hercules | 22 | 28 | 44 | 21 | ||
11 | Kampong | 22 | 25 | 41 | 17 | ||
12 | Breukelen | 22 | 21 | 42 | 17 |