TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Rocafort | 28 | 106 | 35 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 28 | 79 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Benicalap | 28 | 86 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Manises B | 28 | 71 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | Burjassot B | 28 | 78 | 66 | 50 | ||
6 | Tavernes | 28 | 82 | 72 | 45 | ||
7 | Sporting | 28 | 41 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Mislata B | 28 | 65 | 80 | 39 | ||
9 | Sporting | 28 | 58 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 28 | 57 | 56 | 29 | ||
11 | Paterna | 28 | 59 | 100 | 28 | ||
12 | Ekklesia | 28 | 42 | 66 | 27 | ||
13 | Murcielagos | 28 | 53 | 71 | 27 | ||
14 | Xirivella | 28 | 44 | 102 | 17 | ||
15 | Manisense | 28 | 43 | 83 | 11 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deutsche | 30 | 83 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turia | 30 | 95 | 44 | 70 | ||
3 | Atletic | 30 | 70 | 45 | 55 | ||
4 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 73 | 54 | 53 | ||
5 | Benicalap | 29 | 66 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Rocafort | 30 | 63 | 62 | 43 | ||
7 | Manises B | 30 | 65 | 64 | 41 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 29 | 63 | 64 | 41 | ||
9 | Xirivella | 29 | 70 | 63 | 40 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 42 | 82 | 32 | ||
11 | Quelmo-Manis | 29 | 61 | 81 | 29 | ||
12 | Manisense | 30 | 49 | 78 | 29 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Paterna | 29 | 50 | 84 | 28 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 51 | 67 | 27 | ||
16 | Ekklesia | 30 | 40 | 81 | 23 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 93 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Rocafort | 30 | 97 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Benicalap | 30 | 93 | 45 | 61 | ||
4 | Deutsche | 30 | 101 | 44 | 58 | ||
5 | Alfara | 30 | 92 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 81 | 61 | 57 | ||
7 | Malvarrosa | 30 | 81 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Godella B | 30 | 72 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Serranos B | 30 | 86 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Fonteta B | 30 | 68 | 53 | 41 | ||
11 | Paterna | 30 | 64 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Turia | 30 | 58 | 84 | 32 | ||
13 | Moncadense | 30 | 47 | 119 | 19 | ||
14 | Ekklesia | 30 | 42 | 105 | 15 | ||
15 | Torrefiel | 30 | 28 | 131 | 10 | ||
16 | Bonrepos | 30 | 31 | 169 | 5 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellonens | 6 | 11 | 5 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. Apolo | 6 | 20 | 16 | 12 | ||
3 | Carcaixent | 6 | 17 | 16 | 12 | ||
4 | Massanassa | 6 | 12 | 14 | 9 | ||
5 | Teresianas-T | 6 | 12 | 12 | 8 | ||
6 | Catarroja | 6 | 14 | 13 | 7 | ||
7 | Benicalap | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Cheste | 24 | 97 | 19 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lliria | 24 | 98 | 16 | 59 | ||
3 | Caudete | 24 | 77 | 20 | 58 | ||
4 | Benicalap | 24 | 75 | 27 | 58 | ||
5 | Casas | 24 | 76 | 27 | 52 | ||
6 | Venta Moro | 24 | 49 | 53 | 36 | ||
7 | Camporrobles | 24 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Requena B | 24 | 51 | 56 | 31 | ||
9 | Sinarcas | 24 | 49 | 68 | 29 | ||
10 | Fuenterroble | 24 | 29 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | Colegio | 24 | 33 | 46 | 26 | ||
12 | Macastre | 24 | 37 | 58 | 24 | ||
13 | Bonrepos | 24 | 30 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Atletic | 24 | 33 | 90 | 18 | ||
15 | Godelleta | 24 | 14 | 62 | 9 | ||
16 | Mislata | 24 | 20 | 126 | 4 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Godella Cf | 29 | 82 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Eliana | 30 | 65 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Alboraya Ud | 30 | 60 | 36 | 61 | ||
4 | Bétera | 30 | 63 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Moncadense | 29 | 61 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Antonio | 30 | 41 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Bugarra | 30 | 65 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Benisano | 30 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Atl. Villar | 28 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 40 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Benageber | 30 | 29 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Casinos | 30 | 47 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Benaguasil | 30 | 38 | 59 | 29 | ||
14 | Lliria UD | 30 | 44 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | Pedralba | 30 | 32 | 75 | 23 | ||
16 | Benicalap | 30 | 36 | 72 | 22 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alqueríes | 30 | 68 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esportiu | 30 | 69 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Soneja | 30 | 61 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Saguntino B | 30 | 59 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | El Puig | 30 | 52 | 43 | 50 | ||
6 | C.D. Apolo | 30 | 55 | 50 | 50 | ||
7 | Moncofa | 30 | 62 | 50 | 45 | ||
8 | Artana | 30 | 53 | 62 | 38 | ||
9 | Puzol B | 30 | 62 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Burriana | 30 | 46 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | FB Sagunto | 30 | 42 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Benicalap | 30 | 48 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Jerica | 30 | 41 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Altura | 30 | 45 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Independent | 30 | 48 | 76 | 27 | ||
16 | Xilxes | 30 | 20 | 60 | 20 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zafranar A | 30 | 94 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benicalap | 30 | 92 | 34 | 71 | ||
3 | Fonteta | 29 | 81 | 31 | 69 | ||
4 | Malvarrosa | 29 | 105 | 47 | 65 | ||
5 | Q. Poblet B | 29 | 71 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Torrefiel | 30 | 71 | 69 | 47 | ||
7 | Mislata | 30 | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Cuenca-Mesta | 29 | 75 | 70 | 43 | ||
9 | UD Aldaia B | 28 | 65 | 62 | 38 | ||
10 | Xirivella | 30 | 61 | 86 | 35 | ||
11 | Almassera | 30 | 58 | 84 | 34 | ||
12 | Mislata | 30 | 57 | 81 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Serranos | 30 | 49 | 85 | 26 | ||
14 | Rumbo | 30 | 72 | 110 | 22 | ||
15 | U. Cabanyal | 30 | 50 | 101 | 20 | ||
16 | Sporting | 30 | 37 | 100 | 11 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benagéber | 30 | 65 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedralba | 30 | 62 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Historics | 30 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
4 | La Eliana | 30 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Paterna B | 30 | 64 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Bellavista-M | 30 | 70 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 64 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Alboraya B | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Moncadense | 30 | 54 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Benaguasil | 30 | 22 | 38 | 34 | ||
12 | Los Silos A | 30 | 48 | 60 | 31 | ||
13 | Casinos | 30 | 35 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Benicalap | 30 | 38 | 72 | 22 | ||
15 | Cracks | 30 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
16 | La Rambleta | 30 | 36 | 80 | 18 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manises | 30 | 79 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedralba | 30 | 77 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Benagéber | 30 | 70 | 28 | 65 | ||
4 | Cracks | 30 | 64 | 31 | 64 | ||
5 | La Eliana | 30 | 42 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Moncada | 30 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 56 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | S. Mislata | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Los Silos A | 30 | 45 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Moncadense | 30 | 30 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Benicalap | 30 | 40 | 68 | 34 | ||
12 | Casinos | 30 | 49 | 60 | 30 | ||
13 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
14 | Ribarroja | 30 | 43 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 38 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | R. Paterna | 30 | 30 | 85 | 14 |