BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benaguasil | 9 | 67 | 9 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unió | 9 | 51 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Los Silos A | 9 | 28 | 9 | 21 | ||
4 | Exposición | 9 | 47 | 12 | 20 | ||
5 | Asoc Cult A. | 9 | 47 | 13 | 20 | ||
6 | Torrefiel | 9 | 43 | 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Casas Verdes | 9 | 42 | 22 | 17 | ||
8 | CDFB Eliana | 9 | 33 | 20 | 15 | ||
9 | Avant | 9 | 26 | 22 | 11 | ||
10 | Villar A | 9 | 20 | 41 | 6 | ||
11 | Benicalap A | 9 | 9 | 76 | 3 | ||
12 | El Rumbo B | 9 | 8 | 44 | 1 | ||
13 | Lliria | 9 | 6 | 66 | 1 | ||
14 | Casinos | 9 | 4 | 68 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benimamet A | 26 | 163 | 50 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciutat | 25 | 126 | 41 | 62 | ||
3 | Avant | 26 | 143 | 51 | 60 | ||
4 | Benicalap A | 26 | 133 | 50 | 59 | ||
5 | Sporting | 26 | 101 | 49 | 57 | ||
6 | Sporting | 26 | 85 | 64 | 41 | ||
7 | Malvarrosa | 26 | 95 | 97 | 38 | ||
8 | Godella C | 26 | 79 | 83 | 34 | ||
9 | Serranos C | 26 | 62 | 82 | 32 | ||
10 | Cambridge | 25 | 78 | 115 | 30 | ||
11 | Deutsche | 26 | 77 | 107 | 21 | ||
12 | Paterna B | 26 | 64 | 91 | 20 | ||
13 | Historics | 26 | 41 | 161 | 7 | ||
14 | Lliria C | 26 | 14 | 220 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 28 | 140 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 28 | 149 | 47 | 64 | ||
3 | Santa | 28 | 95 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Foios Atl. | 28 | 142 | 60 | 58 | ||
5 | Contaudit | 28 | 124 | 64 | 56 | ||
6 | Burjassot A | 28 | 95 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | Torrefiel | 28 | 98 | 50 | 53 | ||
8 | Benicalap A | 28 | 75 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Canet A | 28 | 73 | 77 | 42 | ||
10 | Sagunto A | 28 | 76 | 110 | 31 | ||
11 | Deutsche | 28 | 58 | 124 | 22 | ||
12 | Acero A | 28 | 53 | 118 | 19 | ||
13 | Puzol A | 28 | 25 | 159 | 14 | ||
14 | Biensa A | 28 | 36 | 157 | 10 | ||
15 | Museros A | 28 | 31 | 132 | 5 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paterna A | 26 | 116 | 31 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia D | 26 | 104 | 41 | 66 | ||
3 | Burjassot A | 26 | 72 | 51 | 50 | ||
4 | Betera A | 26 | 47 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | Antonio | 26 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
6 | Avant | 26 | 53 | 45 | 33 | ||
7 | Moncada A | 26 | 52 | 62 | 32 | ||
8 | Godella A | 26 | 53 | 67 | 32 | ||
9 | La Eliana A | 26 | 46 | 66 | 31 | ||
10 | Benicalap A | 26 | 46 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Ribarroja A | 26 | 51 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Lliria A | 26 | 52 | 76 | 25 | ||
13 | Vallbonense | 26 | 47 | 76 | 20 | ||
14 | Benaguasil | 26 | 29 | 96 | 16 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Historics | 25 | 133 | 33 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turia A | 25 | 96 | 47 | 56 | ||
3 | Godella A | 25 | 106 | 54 | 56 | ||
4 | Atl. Amistat | 25 | 105 | 52 | 53 | ||
5 | El Rumbo A | 26 | 84 | 69 | 48 | ||
6 | Acid Nazaret | 25 | 82 | 70 | 48 | ||
7 | Serranos A | 26 | 75 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | Zafranar A | 25 | 66 | 59 | 32 | ||
9 | Ciutat | 25 | 60 | 86 | 29 | ||
10 | Xirivella A | 25 | 61 | 84 | 23 | ||
11 | Alboraya E | 25 | 78 | 103 | 22 | ||
12 | Deutsche | 25 | 40 | 83 | 13 | ||
13 | Fonteta A | 25 | 49 | 100 | 11 | ||
14 | Benicalap A | 25 | 19 | 154 | 3 |