2ª VALENCIA CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | R. Gandia | 25 | 139 | 15 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daimus | 25 | 92 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Portuarios | 26 | 83 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Pego B | 25 | 79 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 26 | 55 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Almoines A | 24 | 60 | 36 | 39 | ||
7 | Beniopa A | 26 | 69 | 57 | 39 | ||
8 | Javea B | 26 | 43 | 56 | 33 | ||
9 | Villalonga | 25 | 33 | 36 | 32 | ||
10 | Rotova | 26 | 53 | 95 | 28 | ||
11 | Simat | 25 | 46 | 77 | 27 | ||
12 | Miramar B | 26 | 38 | 87 | 17 | ||
13 | Athletic | 26 | 22 | 125 | 10 | ||
14 | Oliva B | 25 | 22 | 108 | 9 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portuarios | 13 | 65 | 13 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benirredra | 13 | 51 | 23 | 31 | ||
3 | Tavernes | 13 | 47 | 22 | 30 | ||
4 | Daimus | 13 | 52 | 22 | 25 | ||
5 | Athletic | 13 | 39 | 28 | 24 | ||
6 | Simat | 13 | 27 | 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Sueca B | 12 | 36 | 35 | 13 | ||
8 | R. Gandia | 13 | 26 | 40 | 13 | ||
9 | Cullera B | 12 | 12 | 32 | 10 | ||
10 | Oliva C | 12 | 10 | 35 | 7 | ||
11 | Beniopa A | 13 | 12 | 102 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xeraco | 8 | 29 | 8 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gandia | 7 | 39 | 5 | 19 | ||
3 | Daimus | 8 | 37 | 13 | 17 | ||
4 | Tavernes | 7 | 29 | 7 | 17 | ||
5 | Portuarios | 8 | 30 | 10 | 15 | ||
6 | Simat | 7 | 12 | 12 | 10 | ||
7 | Gandia A | 9 | 14 | 22 | 10 | ||
8 | Cullera | 8 | 17 | 23 | 9 | ||
9 | Benirredra | 9 | 13 | 26 | 9 | ||
10 | Athletic | 9 | 14 | 24 | 8 | ||
11 | Oliva CP | 7 | 9 | 26 | 6 | ||
12 | Alzira | 8 | 4 | 20 | 2 | ||
13 | Font | 7 | 6 | 57 | 0 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dragon Force | 24 | 89 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlet A | 24 | 65 | 43 | 45 | ||
3 | Trujillo | 24 | 60 | 44 | 42 | ||
4 | Carcaixent | 24 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 24 | 43 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Alginet B | 24 | 60 | 45 | 36 | ||
7 | Ciutat | 24 | 46 | 43 | 33 | ||
8 | Ciutat | 24 | 48 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Alberic | 24 | 35 | 27 | 30 | ||
10 | Alzira C | 24 | 32 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Sollana A | 24 | 61 | 75 | 27 | ||
12 | Simat | 24 | 40 | 59 | 25 | ||
13 | Castello | 24 | 24 | 122 | 6 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miramar | 26 | 111 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benifaio | 26 | 88 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Beniopa A | 25 | 57 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Racing | 26 | 58 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Dragon Force | 26 | 64 | 54 | 38 | ||
6 | Carlet A | 26 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
7 | Tavernes | 26 | 53 | 56 | 34 | ||
8 | Sueca | 25 | 49 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Trujillo | 25 | 33 | 43 | 29 | ||
10 | Carcaixent | 26 | 46 | 64 | 27 | ||
11 | Cullera B | 26 | 40 | 74 | 24 | ||
12 | Simat | 24 | 40 | 76 | 22 | ||
13 | Xeraco | 25 | 30 | 65 | 20 | ||
14 | Ciutat | 26 | 28 | 85 | 16 | ||
15 | Descansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carcaixent | 25 | 88 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algemesi | 26 | 104 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Ciutat | 23 | 75 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Almusafes | 25 | 61 | 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Benifairo | 26 | 62 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Alginet B | 25 | 68 | 45 | 36 | ||
7 | Cullera B | 24 | 66 | 46 | 36 | ||
8 | Mancomunitat | 25 | 71 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Tavernes | 26 | 50 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Benifaio B | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Simat | 25 | 64 | 67 | 32 | ||
12 | Sollana A | 26 | 56 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Xeraco B | 25 | 14 | 140 | 6 | ||
14 | Descansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Promeses | 25 | 9 | 154 | 0 |
2ª SAFOR CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cullera A | 26 | 150 | 14 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portuarios | 26 | 79 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Daimus | 26 | 109 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Gandia B | 26 | 84 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Xeraco | 26 | 77 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Simat | 26 | 69 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Benifairo | 26 | 56 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 26 | 66 | 50 | 38 | ||
9 | Promeses | 26 | 88 | 69 | 37 | ||
10 | Athletic | 26 | 42 | 65 | 35 | ||
11 | Racing | 26 | 47 | 96 | 22 | ||
12 | Benifaio B | 26 | 33 | 116 | 10 | ||
13 | Almusafes | 26 | 21 | 156 | 6 | ||
14 | Font | 26 | 26 | 130 | 4 |
2ª SAFOR CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oliva B | 22 | 114 | 13 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cullera A | 20 | 98 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | UE Gandia B | 21 | 74 | 28 | 46 | ||
4 | Tavernes B | 21 | 64 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Gandia B | 21 | 48 | 28 | 34 | ||
6 | Portuarios | 21 | 43 | 36 | 31 | ||
7 | Xeraco | 22 | 55 | 54 | 30 | ||
8 | Benirredra | 21 | 40 | 47 | 27 | ||
9 | Villalonga | 21 | 32 | 80 | 15 | ||
10 | Simat | 21 | 32 | 94 | 12 | ||
11 | Beniopa A | 21 | 19 | 105 | 7 | ||
12 | Rafelcofer | 20 | 18 | 103 | 6 | ||
13 | Almoines A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |