2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Muela Esc.. | 22 | 63 | 17 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luceni CF | 22 | 56 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Torrelongare | 22 | 48 | 34 | 43 | ||
4 | Ricla | 22 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
5 | Inter Azuara | 22 | 68 | 51 | 36 | ||
6 | Alfamen | 22 | 45 | 42 | 32 | ||
7 | Gotor | 22 | 31 | 42 | 27 | ||
8 | Sestrica | 21 | 40 | 55 | 24 | ||
9 | Lécera 2022 | 22 | 32 | 61 | 18 | ||
10 | Deporte | 22 | 53 | 57 | 18 | ||
11 | CF Illueca | 21 | 24 | 55 | 16 | ||
12 | Rayo Breano | 22 | 15 | 46 | 15 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belchite | 20 | 51 | 23 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inter Azuara | 20 | 55 | 33 | 38 | ||
3 | Aniñon | 20 | 42 | 41 | 32 | ||
4 | Fuentes | 19 | 39 | 31 | 31 | ||
5 | Cervera | 20 | 35 | 28 | 30 | ||
6 | Terrer | 20 | 38 | 37 | 30 | ||
7 | Paracuellos | 20 | 40 | 41 | 29 | ||
8 | Azucarera | 20 | 33 | 34 | 27 | ||
9 | Pro Romania | 19 | 37 | 41 | 25 | ||
10 | Calatayud | 20 | 31 | 63 | 13 | ||
11 | Lécera 2022 | 20 | 27 | 56 | 6 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcorisa | 38 | 116 | 24 | 102 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuensport | 36 | 111 | 25 | 92 | ||
3 | Maella C.D. | 38 | 125 | 51 | 82 | ||
4 | CD Calanda | 38 | 105 | 41 | 81 | ||
5 | Chiprana | 38 | 78 | 46 | 75 | ||
6 | Puebla Hijar | 38 | 75 | 57 | 67 | ||
7 | Sportin | 38 | 85 | 49 | 62 | ||
8 | Calaceite | 38 | 69 | 62 | 60 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 70 | 58 | 57 | ||
10 | Pena Roja | 38 | 67 | 67 | 56 | ||
11 | Lécera 2022 | 38 | 63 | 70 | 49 | ||
12 | Valdealgorfa | 38 | 63 | 65 | 46 | ||
13 | Next Level. | 37 | 67 | 90 | 46 | ||
14 | Castelseras | 36 | 59 | 50 | 44 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 71 | 93 | 44 | ||
16 | Valderrobres | 38 | 61 | 77 | 39 | ||
17 | Torrecilla | 37 | 38 | 115 | 28 | ||
18 | Mazaleon | 38 | 35 | 80 | 24 | ||
19 | Cretense | 38 | 34 | 119 | 10 | ||
20 | Samper | 38 | 25 | 178 | 3 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quinto | 33 | 109 | 11 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportin | 33 | 102 | 25 | 80 | ||
3 | Alcorisa | 33 | 109 | 31 | 75 | ||
4 | Teruel | 33 | 85 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Lécera 2022 | 33 | 72 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | Fuensport | 33 | 111 | 43 | 63 | ||
7 | Valderrobres | 33 | 85 | 49 | 56 | ||
8 | Castelseras | 33 | 61 | 38 | 56 | ||
9 | Calaceite | 33 | 66 | 52 | 52 | ||
10 | Valdealgorfa | 33 | 57 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Chiprana | 33 | 64 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Pena Roja | 33 | 64 | 79 | 30 | ||
13 | Cretense | 33 | 39 | 80 | 25 | ||
14 | Escatron | 33 | 26 | 108 | 22 | ||
15 | Mazaleon | 33 | 28 | 109 | 20 | ||
16 | Torrecilla | 33 | 34 | 103 | 17 | ||
17 | Hijar | 17 | 17 | 48 | 11 | ||
18 | Samper | 33 | 13 | 193 | 2 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 69 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caspe | 34 | 75 | 22 | 72 | ||
3 | Almunia | 34 | 53 | 27 | 72 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
5 | Belchite | 34 | 52 | 27 | 61 | ||
6 | Calamocha | 34 | 52 | 44 | 58 | ||
7 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 53 | 35 | 52 | ||
8 | Fuentes | 34 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | José | 34 | 51 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Casetas | 34 | 50 | 44 | 47 | ||
11 | Cariñena | 34 | 50 | 44 | 45 | ||
12 | Alcañiz | 34 | 43 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Giner | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Quinto | 34 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Mesa Puesta | 34 | 41 | 76 | 31 | ||
17 | Lécera 2022 | 34 | 27 | 92 | 14 | ||
18 | Calatorao | 34 | 19 | 96 | 6 |