PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carcaixent | 30 | 59 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beniganim | 30 | 42 | 18 | 52 | ||
3 | Alberic | 30 | 49 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Promeses | 30 | 41 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Racing | 30 | 41 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Muro | 30 | 47 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Font | 30 | 44 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Algemesí | 30 | 59 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Ontinyent | 30 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Mancomunitat | 30 | 48 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Contestano | 30 | 55 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Pego | 30 | 40 | 64 | 35 | ||
13 | CF Cullera | 30 | 37 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Canals | 30 | 35 | 48 | 32 | ||
15 | SIA Academy | 30 | 31 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Alginet | 30 | 19 | 96 | 11 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 34 | 80 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L'Olleria | 34 | 76 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Castellonens | 34 | 66 | 33 | 66 | ||
4 | Olimpic | 34 | 53 | 27 | 65 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 34 | 66 | 43 | 55 | ||
6 | SD Sueca | 34 | 46 | 41 | 52 | ||
7 | Dénia | 34 | 62 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Jávea | 34 | 50 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Calpe | 34 | 44 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Carcaixent | 34 | 47 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Font | 34 | 48 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Promeses | 34 | 36 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Alberic | 34 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Ontinyent | 34 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Canals | 34 | 39 | 55 | 32 | ||
16 | CF Cullera | 34 | 37 | 93 | 22 | ||
17 | Benigànim | 34 | 29 | 92 | 21 | ||
18 | Muro | 34 | 24 | 71 | 18 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Altea | 28 | 65 | 36 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Cullera | 28 | 59 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Polop | 28 | 56 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Gorgos | 28 | 55 | 46 | 46 | ||
5 | Pego | 28 | 37 | 35 | 39 | ||
6 | Alfaz | 28 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Bellreguard | 28 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Racing | 28 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | UD Oliva | 28 | 40 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Benissa | 28 | 47 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Portuarios | 28 | 36 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Real Gandia | 28 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Xeraco | 28 | 38 | 53 | 27 | ||
14 | Daimus A | 28 | 37 | 62 | 27 | ||
15 | Benitachell | 28 | 33 | 57 | 26 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alberic | 24 | 62 | 20 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almusafes | 24 | 69 | 34 | 53 | ||
3 | Promeses | 24 | 44 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | CF Cullera | 24 | 51 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Algemesí | 24 | 40 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Vall Dels A. | 24 | 48 | 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Silla B | 24 | 31 | 33 | 34 | ||
8 | Racing | 24 | 45 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Paiporta | 24 | 45 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Carcaixent | 24 | 43 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | Ciutat | 24 | 26 | 37 | 25 | ||
12 | Castellonens | 24 | 31 | 40 | 24 | ||
13 | CD Benifaio | 24 | 36 | 57 | 23 | ||
14 | Picassent | 24 | 28 | 46 | 22 | ||
15 | Alginet B | 24 | 25 | 53 | 21 | ||
16 | Catarroja | 24 | 29 | 68 | 20 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Sueca | 30 | 71 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Llosa | 29 | 87 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | Almusafes | 30 | 73 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Catarroja | 30 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
5 | Vall Dels A. | 29 | 50 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Promeses | 30 | 63 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | Racing | 30 | 38 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Silla B | 29 | 37 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | CF Cullera | 30 | 60 | 64 | 38 | ||
10 | Alberic | 30 | 41 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Picassent | 29 | 48 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | CD Benifaio | 29 | 41 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Alginet B | 30 | 35 | 47 | 32 | ||
14 | Massanassa | 30 | 57 | 70 | 29 | ||
15 | Futbol Canet | 24 | 28 | 79 | 17 | ||
16 | CD Chella | 29 | 24 | 97 | 6 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Silla B | 28 | 116 | 7 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almussafes | 30 | 101 | 21 | 72 | ||
3 | CF Cullera | 29 | 109 | 16 | 70 | ||
4 | Beniparrell | 30 | 120 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Esperanza | 29 | 81 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Picassent B | 29 | 97 | 63 | 43 | ||
7 | Alcàsser | 30 | 72 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Athletic | 29 | 59 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Vall | 29 | 73 | 81 | 40 | ||
10 | Albal CF | 20 | 59 | 28 | 35 | ||
11 | Massanassa | 29 | 89 | 104 | 29 | ||
12 | Sollana A | 29 | 48 | 56 | 28 | ||
13 | Rovella | 29 | 96 | 73 | 26 | ||
14 | Prom. Sueca | 29 | 41 | 69 | 23 | ||
15 | Albalat | 29 | 35 | 92 | 21 | ||
16 | Sueca United | 28 | 4 | 255 | 0 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C. Benidorm | 29 | 56 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelcofer | 28 | 64 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Alicante | 29 | 79 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Gabriel | 28 | 47 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | D. La Voz | 29 | 54 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Polop | 30 | 58 | 55 | 41 | ||
7 | Real Gandia | 29 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Xeraco | 29 | 33 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Ondarense | 29 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Pedreguer | 28 | 60 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Orba | 28 | 47 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Mutxamel | 29 | 39 | 37 | 35 | ||
13 | El Campello | 30 | 33 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Font d'en C. | 29 | 35 | 50 | 30 | ||
15 | CF Cullera | 30 | 45 | 82 | 25 | ||
16 | Jove | 30 | 35 | 81 | 16 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Segorbe | 34 | 77 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almazora | 34 | 61 | 19 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Burriana | 34 | 70 | 34 | 64 | ||
4 | Onda | 34 | 76 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Club Vall | 34 | 61 | 29 | 59 | ||
6 | Castellón | 34 | 73 | 44 | 57 | ||
7 | L´Alcora | 34 | 65 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | Vall Uxó | 34 | 58 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Albuixech | 34 | 66 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Puzol | 34 | 46 | 41 | 45 | ||
11 | Benicarló | 34 | 44 | 61 | 45 | ||
12 | Atl. Museros | 34 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
13 | Pedro | 34 | 50 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Alqueríes | 34 | 48 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | CF Alcalá | 34 | 60 | 86 | 39 | ||
16 | Benicassim | 34 | 41 | 67 | 38 | ||
17 | CF Cullera | 34 | 28 | 90 | 16 | ||
18 | Vinaròs | 34 | 16 | 157 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellón | 40 | 61 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | At. Levante | 40 | 61 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Novelda CF | 40 | 66 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Villarreal | 40 | 60 | 51 | 62 | ||
5 | Ontinyent | 40 | 57 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | Muro | 40 | 55 | 56 | 62 | ||
7 | Orihuela CF | 40 | 55 | 35 | 62 | ||
8 | Crevillente | 40 | 43 | 35 | 59 | ||
9 | Benigànim | 40 | 54 | 51 | 59 | ||
10 | Torrevieja | 40 | 44 | 45 | 57 | ||
11 | Saguntino | 40 | 51 | 48 | 54 | ||
12 | CD Acero | 40 | 51 | 67 | 53 | ||
13 | Torre | 40 | 40 | 42 | 51 | ||
14 | UD Alzira | 40 | 49 | 59 | 50 | ||
15 | Paterna CF | 40 | 42 | 59 | 49 | ||
16 | Jove | 40 | 36 | 54 | 47 | ||
17 | CF Cullera | 40 | 49 | 52 | 47 | ||
18 | Ribarroja | 40 | 31 | 47 | 45 | ||
19 | Nucía | 40 | 36 | 44 | 40 | ||
20 | SC Requena | 40 | 33 | 64 | 32 | ||
21 | CD Utiel | 40 | 31 | 64 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eldense | 38 | 61 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Alzira | 38 | 60 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Orihuela CF | 38 | 40 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Paterna CF | 38 | 46 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Novelda CF | 38 | 39 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Muro | 38 | 44 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | CF Cullera | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
8 | Nucía | 38 | 40 | 40 | 55 | ||
9 | CD Acero | 38 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | Torrevieja | 38 | 47 | 50 | 52 | ||
11 | Saguntino | 38 | 31 | 28 | 51 | ||
12 | Jove | 38 | 40 | 37 | 50 | ||
13 | Ribarroja | 38 | 39 | 47 | 49 | ||
14 | Villarreal | 38 | 52 | 51 | 48 | ||
15 | Castellón | 38 | 44 | 43 | 43 | ||
16 | Torre | 38 | 37 | 49 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Utiel | 38 | 42 | 65 | 40 | ||
18 | CF Borriol | 38 | 29 | 43 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Llosa | 38 | 33 | 56 | 37 | ||
20 | Pinoso | 38 | 35 | 64 | 33 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Cullera | 34 | 77 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alginet | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Castellonens | 34 | 56 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Canals | 34 | 43 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Alberic | 34 | 46 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Jávea | 34 | 41 | 32 | 54 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
8 | Pego | 34 | 36 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | Benigànim | 34 | 53 | 43 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Torrent | 34 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Recambios | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Tavernes | 34 | 35 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | Carcaixent | 34 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | SD Sueca | 34 | 40 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Racing | 34 | 28 | 42 | 41 | ||
16 | Torrent | 34 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
17 | Aldaia | 34 | 29 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Ontinyent B | 34 | 27 | 105 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Llosa | 34 | 69 | 26 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Muro | 34 | 69 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Alberic | 34 | 52 | 22 | 72 | ||
4 | Alginet | 34 | 62 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 34 | 57 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Canals | 34 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Racing | 34 | 49 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Torrent | 34 | 45 | 39 | 51 | ||
9 | Castellonens | 34 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Benigànim | 34 | 58 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Tavernes | 34 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Ontinyent B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | CF Cullera | 34 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
14 | Pego | 34 | 49 | 61 | 38 | ||
15 | Recambios | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | Xirivella | 34 | 34 | 91 | 23 | ||
17 | Enguera | 34 | 24 | 66 | 21 | ||
18 | Guadasuar | 34 | 33 | 89 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 34 | 90 | 19 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lliria UD | 34 | 57 | 34 | 45 | ||
3 | SD Sueca | 34 | 49 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Saguntino | 34 | 53 | 34 | 44 | ||
5 | Foios | 34 | 39 | 38 | 39 | ||
6 | Alaquas | 34 | 39 | 28 | 38 | ||
7 | Carcaixent | 34 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
8 | CD Acero | 34 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Almazora | 34 | 39 | 37 | 35 | ||
10 | Vall Uxó | 34 | 34 | 32 | 35 | ||
11 | Onda | 34 | 39 | 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Betxi | 34 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||
13 | Paiporta | 34 | 41 | 41 | 30 | ||
14 | Vinaròs | 34 | 40 | 56 | 25 | ||
15 | Paterna CF | 34 | 26 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | CD Burriana | 34 | 22 | 46 | 20 | ||
17 | Ribarroja | 34 | 27 | 68 | 18 | ||
18 | CF Cullera | 34 | 26 | 67 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Sueca | 34 | 59 | 23 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarreal | 34 | 57 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | CD Burriana | 34 | 43 | 24 | 46 | ||
4 | Valencia | 34 | 52 | 20 | 44 | ||
5 | Almazora | 34 | 40 | 25 | 44 | ||
6 | Lliria UD | 34 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
7 | Vinaròs | 34 | 37 | 32 | 37 | ||
8 | Betxi | 34 | 37 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | CF Cullera | 34 | 33 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | CD Acero | 34 | 38 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | Paiporta | 34 | 35 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | Saguntino | 34 | 30 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Vall Uxó | 34 | 28 | 44 | 28 | ||
14 | Onda | 34 | 34 | 43 | 28 | ||
15 | Alaquas | 34 | 22 | 40 | 27 | ||
16 | Ribarroja | 34 | 31 | 49 | 26 | ||
17 | Alboraya | 34 | 22 | 45 | 22 | ||
18 | Nules | 34 | 28 | 64 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellón | 30 | 70 | 29 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Alzira | 30 | 56 | 26 | 42 | ||
3 | CD Acero | 30 | 61 | 41 | 38 | ||
4 | Saguntino | 30 | 49 | 40 | 37 | ||
5 | Onda | 30 | 42 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | CF Gandia | 30 | 45 | 43 | 31 | ||
7 | SC Requena | 30 | 45 | 60 | 31 | ||
8 | Olimpic | 30 | 62 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Alcoyano | 30 | 43 | 40 | 29 | ||
10 | Buñol | 30 | 47 | 50 | 27 | ||
11 | Canals | 30 | 38 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | SD Sueca | 30 | 35 | 53 | 26 | ||
13 | Carcaixent | 30 | 43 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | UD Oliva | 30 | 44 | 61 | 21 | ||
15 | Tavernes | 30 | 40 | 61 | 20 | ||
16 | CF Cullera | 30 | 44 | 83 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 30 | 57 | 28 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcoyano | 30 | 75 | 37 | 40 | ||
3 | Saguntino | 30 | 56 | 46 | 40 | ||
4 | UD Oliva | 30 | 65 | 39 | 39 | ||
5 | CF Gandia | 30 | 58 | 43 | 36 | ||
6 | Olimpic | 30 | 61 | 44 | 34 | ||
7 | Carcaixent | 30 | 52 | 41 | 33 | ||
8 | Canals | 30 | 48 | 50 | 32 | ||
9 | Onda | 30 | 45 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Castellón | 30 | 43 | 39 | 31 | ||
11 | UD Alzira | 30 | 51 | 50 | 30 | ||
12 | SD Sueca | 30 | 45 | 50 | 26 | ||
13 | CD Acero | 30 | 40 | 62 | 24 | ||
14 | Tavernes | 30 | 40 | 50 | 24 | ||
15 | CF Cullera | 30 | 32 | 69 | 14 | ||
16 | UE Alcudia | 30 | 25 | 99 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Gandia | 30 | 75 | 42 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellón | 30 | 68 | 35 | 37 | ||
3 | Alcoyano | 29 | 59 | 41 | 36 | ||
4 | Tavernes | 30 | 58 | 63 | 32 | ||
5 | Olimpic | 30 | 60 | 56 | 31 | ||
6 | Oliva | 30 | 49 | 50 | 31 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 30 | 57 | 45 | 30 | ||
8 | CD Acero | 30 | 58 | 65 | 29 | ||
9 | SD Sueca | 30 | 58 | 58 | 29 | ||
10 | Saguntino | 30 | 54 | 54 | 29 | ||
11 | Onda | 29 | 47 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | CF Cullera | 30 | 49 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | UD Alzira | 30 | 39 | 54 | 25 | ||
14 | Canals | 30 | 52 | 66 | 25 | ||
15 | Pego | 30 | 40 | 54 | 24 | ||
16 | Portuarios | 30 | 46 | 76 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpic | 30 | 76 | 29 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcoyano | 30 | 65 | 44 | 39 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 30 | 62 | 42 | 39 | ||
4 | CF Cullera | 30 | 70 | 49 | 38 | ||
5 | SD Sueca | 30 | 66 | 50 | 36 | ||
6 | CF Gandia | 30 | 79 | 42 | 35 | ||
7 | UD Alzira | 30 | 59 | 53 | 32 | ||
8 | Canals | 30 | 50 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | CD Acero | 30 | 45 | 51 | 29 | ||
10 | Pego | 30 | 43 | 57 | 27 | ||
11 | Saguntino | 30 | 43 | 65 | 27 | ||
12 | Catarroja | 30 | 50 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 30 | 47 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Onda | 30 | 32 | 46 | 22 | ||
15 | Villarreal | 30 | 26 | 71 | 20 | ||
16 | Alginet | 30 | 21 | 82 | 10 |