SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Eliana | 30 | 75 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moncadense | 30 | 85 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Burjassot A | 30 | 61 | 48 | 52 | ||
4 | Benaguasil | 30 | 54 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Lliria UD | 30 | 53 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Patacona B | 30 | 55 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Serranos | 30 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 45 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Union | 30 | 49 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 40 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Turia | 30 | 42 | 66 | 36 | ||
12 | Antonio | 30 | 54 | 71 | 35 | ||
13 | Pedralba | 30 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Manisense | 30 | 39 | 68 | 29 | ||
15 | Benisano | 30 | 37 | 82 | 25 | ||
16 | Torrefiel | 30 | 45 | 97 | 19 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vallbonense | 30 | 79 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bétera | 30 | 75 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Historics | 30 | 80 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Cracks | 30 | 59 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Benaguasil | 30 | 63 | 58 | 49 | ||
6 | Moncadense | 29 | 52 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Patacona B | 30 | 58 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Lliria UD | 29 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
9 | Union | 29 | 46 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | Torrefiel | 29 | 57 | 61 | 40 | ||
11 | Pedralba | 30 | 56 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | La Eliana | 30 | 75 | 74 | 34 | ||
13 | Burjassot A | 29 | 43 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Benisano | 30 | 30 | 65 | 21 | ||
15 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 29 | 61 | 20 | ||
16 | Benimamet | 29 | 29 | 146 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona CF | 30 | 81 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buñol | 30 | 64 | 13 | 69 | ||
3 | Ribarroja | 30 | 53 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | CD Utiel | 30 | 50 | 22 | 54 | ||
5 | SC Requena | 30 | 39 | 31 | 44 | ||
6 | Alboraya | 30 | 44 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | Vilamarxant | 30 | 37 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Manises | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Puzol | 30 | 34 | 44 | 38 | ||
10 | Godella | 30 | 44 | 59 | 36 | ||
11 | Antonio | 30 | 43 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Paterna CF | 30 | 36 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Vallbonense | 30 | 25 | 27 | 32 | ||
14 | Moncadense | 30 | 34 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Torre | 30 | 34 | 65 | 24 | ||
16 | La Eliana | 30 | 19 | 99 | 8 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moncadense | 6 | 14 | 4 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mare Nostrum | 6 | 18 | 6 | 11 | ||
3 | FB Sagunto | 6 | 13 | 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Serranos | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Jupiter | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Jerica | 6 | 8 | 17 | 3 | ||
7 | El Rumbo A | 6 | 2 | 24 | 3 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alboraya Ud | 24 | 56 | 18 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paterna B | 24 | 51 | 21 | 52 | ||
3 | Bétera | 24 | 52 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Atl. Villar | 24 | 56 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Antonio | 24 | 46 | 36 | 40 | ||
6 | Benisano | 24 | 35 | 28 | 39 | ||
7 | Cracks | 24 | 40 | 31 | 32 | ||
8 | Serranos | 24 | 34 | 30 | 30 | ||
9 | Bugarra | 24 | 45 | 65 | 30 | ||
10 | Benaguasil | 24 | 39 | 56 | 26 | ||
11 | Moncadense | 24 | 41 | 47 | 24 | ||
12 | Casinos | 24 | 28 | 51 | 23 | ||
13 | Ribarroja A | 23 | 24 | 51 | 23 | ||
14 | Ribarroja B | 24 | 30 | 36 | 20 | ||
15 | Vilamarxant | 24 | 27 | 53 | 18 | ||
16 | Meliana | 23 | 32 | 46 | 17 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Godella Cf | 29 | 82 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Eliana | 30 | 65 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Alboraya Ud | 30 | 60 | 36 | 61 | ||
4 | Bétera | 30 | 63 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Moncadense | 29 | 61 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Antonio | 30 | 41 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Bugarra | 30 | 65 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Benisano | 30 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Atl. Villar | 28 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 40 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Benageber | 30 | 29 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Casinos | 30 | 47 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Benaguasil | 30 | 38 | 59 | 29 | ||
14 | Lliria UD | 30 | 44 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | Pedralba | 30 | 32 | 75 | 23 | ||
16 | Benicalap | 30 | 36 | 72 | 22 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Serranos | 30 | 47 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Godella Cf | 30 | 74 | 42 | 55 | ||
3 | T. Blanques | 30 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
4 | Alboraya B | 30 | 43 | 28 | 48 | ||
5 | Bugarra | 30 | 63 | 60 | 46 | ||
6 | Moncadense | 29 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Ribarroja B | 29 | 59 | 54 | 44 | ||
8 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 47 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Pedralba | 30 | 43 | 53 | 38 | ||
10 | Casinos | 29 | 54 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Foios | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Benaguasil | 30 | 31 | 38 | 36 | ||
13 | La Eliana | 30 | 35 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Turia | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
15 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 38 | 67 | 30 | ||
16 | Alfarense | 30 | 49 | 75 | 21 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Antonio | 30 | 57 | 26 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vallbonense | 30 | 55 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Godella | 30 | 66 | 47 | 58 | ||
4 | La Eliana | 29 | 61 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Paterna B | 30 | 55 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Turia | 30 | 50 | 49 | 41 | ||
7 | Casinos | 30 | 46 | 39 | 39 | ||
8 | Manises | 30 | 48 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Pedralba | 29 | 54 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Benaguasil | 30 | 37 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Moncadense | 28 | 54 | 62 | 33 | ||
13 | El Rumbo A | 28 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | Los Silos A | 29 | 43 | 58 | 30 | ||
15 | Manisense | 30 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
16 | Lliria UD B | 29 | 19 | 72 | 15 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benagéber | 30 | 65 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedralba | 30 | 62 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Historics | 30 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
4 | La Eliana | 30 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Paterna B | 30 | 64 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Bellavista-M | 30 | 70 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 64 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Alboraya B | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Moncadense | 30 | 54 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Benaguasil | 30 | 22 | 38 | 34 | ||
12 | Los Silos A | 30 | 48 | 60 | 31 | ||
13 | Casinos | 30 | 35 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Benicalap | 30 | 38 | 72 | 22 | ||
15 | Cracks | 30 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
16 | La Rambleta | 30 | 36 | 80 | 18 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manises | 30 | 79 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedralba | 30 | 77 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Benagéber | 30 | 70 | 28 | 65 | ||
4 | Cracks | 30 | 64 | 31 | 64 | ||
5 | La Eliana | 30 | 42 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Moncada | 30 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 56 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | S. Mislata | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Los Silos A | 30 | 45 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Moncadense | 30 | 30 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Benicalap | 30 | 40 | 68 | 34 | ||
12 | Casinos | 30 | 49 | 60 | 30 | ||
13 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
14 | Ribarroja | 30 | 43 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 38 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | R. Paterna | 30 | 30 | 85 | 14 |