BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciutat | 9 | 33 | 9 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona C | 9 | 34 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Caxton | 9 | 23 | 17 | 19 | ||
4 | Contaudit | 9 | 33 | 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 9 | 33 | 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Canet A | 9 | 23 | 20 | 16 | ||
7 | Puzol A | 9 | 20 | 19 | 16 | ||
8 | Foios Atl. | 9 | 23 | 22 | 13 | ||
9 | Atl. | 9 | 20 | 20 | 12 | ||
10 | Sagunto A | 9 | 30 | 31 | 11 | ||
11 | Historics | 9 | 23 | 36 | 7 | ||
12 | Acero A | 9 | 15 | 40 | 4 | ||
13 | C.D. | 9 | 9 | 34 | 4 | ||
14 | Serranos A | 9 | 16 | 39 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cracks A | 30 | 151 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lliria A | 30 | 116 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Paterna A | 30 | 100 | 52 | 63 | ||
4 | Los Silos A | 30 | 96 | 44 | 60 | ||
5 | Ribarroja A | 30 | 83 | 66 | 55 | ||
6 | La Eliana A | 30 | 75 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 80 | 60 | 51 | ||
8 | Godella A | 30 | 86 | 85 | 45 | ||
9 | Asoc Cult A. | 30 | 76 | 76 | 45 | ||
10 | Inter Jose. | 30 | 69 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Aldaia A | 30 | 81 | 67 | 36 | ||
12 | Paterna | 30 | 59 | 90 | 33 | ||
13 | Atl. | 30 | 56 | 117 | 19 | ||
14 | Alfara | 30 | 47 | 120 | 19 | ||
15 | Betera A | 30 | 49 | 155 | 8 | ||
16 | Rocafort A | 30 | 41 | 156 | 7 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 28 | 109 | 37 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betera A | 28 | 140 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Vallbonense | 28 | 109 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Cracks A | 28 | 100 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Ribarroja A | 28 | 83 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Atl. | 28 | 74 | 65 | 44 | ||
7 | Lliria A | 28 | 78 | 67 | 40 | ||
8 | Paterna A | 28 | 60 | 90 | 37 | ||
9 | Los Silos A | 28 | 67 | 82 | 34 | ||
10 | Godella A | 28 | 67 | 92 | 32 | ||
11 | Valencia D | 28 | 53 | 101 | 22 | ||
12 | La Eliana A | 28 | 52 | 91 | 20 | ||
13 | Avant | 28 | 53 | 114 | 19 | ||
14 | Paterna | 28 | 45 | 124 | 13 | ||
15 | Historics | 28 | 46 | 129 | 9 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 21 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 30 | 245 | 27 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albalat CF | 30 | 255 | 17 | 85 | ||
3 | Feminas | 30 | 167 | 52 | 71 | ||
4 | Planter | 30 | 155 | 61 | 65 | ||
5 | Saguntino A | 30 | 113 | 85 | 55 | ||
6 | Patacona E | 30 | 99 | 94 | 54 | ||
7 | Carrancs | 30 | 100 | 90 | 53 | ||
8 | Los Silos D | 30 | 103 | 94 | 45 | ||
9 | Exposición | 30 | 97 | 126 | 38 | ||
10 | Lorenzo | 30 | 81 | 150 | 31 | ||
11 | Torrefiel | 30 | 62 | 124 | 30 | ||
12 | Naquera A | 30 | 82 | 162 | 27 | ||
13 | Moncada D | 30 | 60 | 146 | 22 | ||
14 | Zafranar D | 30 | 75 | 159 | 16 | ||
15 | Futbol Canet | 30 | 37 | 173 | 13 | ||
16 | Benimaclet | 30 | 48 | 231 | 9 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Silos A | 26 | 148 | 23 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 26 | 126 | 48 | 66 | ||
3 | Contaudit | 25 | 118 | 47 | 57 | ||
4 | Imposibles | 25 | 87 | 46 | 52 | ||
5 | Torrefiel | 26 | 66 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Atl. | 26 | 78 | 68 | 48 | ||
7 | Avant | 26 | 67 | 53 | 45 | ||
8 | Rocafort A | 26 | 93 | 65 | 40 | ||
9 | Dep. Jucar | 25 | 55 | 64 | 29 | ||
10 | Albalat CF | 26 | 45 | 111 | 19 | ||
11 | Albuixech | 26 | 66 | 108 | 19 | ||
12 | Meliana A | 26 | 86 | 129 | 17 | ||
13 | Mislata A | 26 | 28 | 159 | 8 | ||
14 | Maritimo | 25 | 24 | 131 | 2 |