2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Serranos C | 14 | 52 | 7 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paterna | 14 | 64 | 14 | 33 | ||
3 | Mancomunidad | 14 | 32 | 14 | 28 | ||
4 | Cheste | 14 | 43 | 23 | 26 | ||
5 | Atletic | 14 | 41 | 24 | 25 | ||
6 | Camporrobles | 14 | 20 | 28 | 21 | ||
7 | Valencia | 14 | 21 | 31 | 17 | ||
8 | Buñol B | 14 | 32 | 43 | 14 | ||
9 | Requena A | 14 | 17 | 34 | 13 | ||
10 | Utiel B | 14 | 17 | 22 | 12 | ||
11 | Torrent | 14 | 18 | 61 | 8 | ||
12 | Aldaia B | 14 | 4 | 60 | 4 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xirivella | 11 | 46 | 4 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cheste | 11 | 56 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Sporting | 10 | 45 | 8 | 27 | ||
4 | Mancomunidad | 11 | 33 | 20 | 25 | ||
5 | Camporrobles | 11 | 25 | 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Requena A | 11 | 32 | 23 | 18 | ||
7 | Atletic | 11 | 20 | 20 | 17 | ||
8 | A. Aldaia A | 11 | 26 | 30 | 13 | ||
9 | Utiel | 11 | 16 | 27 | 13 | ||
10 | Atletic | 11 | 25 | 32 | 12 | ||
11 | Marcelino | 10 | 19 | 24 | 10 | ||
12 | Xirivella | 11 | 12 | 25 | 8 | ||
13 | Manisense | 11 | 20 | 34 | 8 | ||
14 | Xirivella | 11 | 16 | 48 | 7 | ||
15 | Loriguilla | 11 | 14 | 48 | 6 | ||
16 | Aldaia A | 11 | 12 | 41 | 4 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utiel | 30 | 131 | 14 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monte Sion | 30 | 137 | 28 | 81 | ||
3 | Aldaia A | 30 | 140 | 15 | 78 | ||
4 | Jules School | 30 | 86 | 23 | 66 | ||
5 | Requena A | 30 | 83 | 31 | 63 | ||
6 | Udmaritimo | 30 | 66 | 66 | 49 | ||
7 | Torrent D | 30 | 82 | 82 | 44 | ||
8 | A. Walter B | 30 | 61 | 65 | 43 | ||
9 | Cheste B | 30 | 44 | 64 | 35 | ||
10 | Macastre A | 30 | 42 | 99 | 33 | ||
11 | Camporrobles | 30 | 32 | 99 | 26 | ||
12 | Teresianas | 30 | 33 | 79 | 24 | ||
13 | Xirivella | 30 | 28 | 89 | 23 | ||
14 | Avant Aldaia | 30 | 47 | 101 | 19 | ||
15 | Atletic | 30 | 31 | 103 | 19 | ||
16 | B. Cristo | 30 | 46 | 131 | 18 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart Poblet | 29 | 145 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xirivella | 30 | 142 | 25 | 79 | ||
3 | Utiel | 29 | 168 | 34 | 74 | ||
4 | Requena A | 30 | 121 | 47 | 61 | ||
5 | Cheste | 30 | 135 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Monte Sion | 30 | 78 | 62 | 49 | ||
7 | Yatova | 29 | 86 | 68 | 46 | ||
8 | Sporting | 30 | 84 | 66 | 45 | ||
9 | Atletic | 30 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
10 | Colegio | 30 | 70 | 76 | 36 | ||
11 | A. Paterna | 29 | 71 | 67 | 35 | ||
12 | Manisense | 29 | 80 | 100 | 34 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 29 | 60 | 95 | 28 | ||
14 | Xirivella | 30 | 44 | 206 | 12 | ||
15 | Aldaia B | 30 | 32 | 190 | 6 | ||
16 | Deutsche | 30 | 13 | 223 | 6 |